.

ACUATLÓN JUDEX DE ALMENDRALEJO

.

HORA: 11:00HFECHA: Sábado 21 de Mayo 2011

.

.

PuestoDorsalNombreApellidosCategoríaClub

.

423ALBERTOJIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZALEVÍNMASCULINOC.N. CACERES

.

451ÁLVAROCHAPADO GUTIÉRREZCADETEMASCULINOC.N. CACERES

.

452MIGUELGALAN CORBACHOCADETEMASCULINOC.N. CACERES

.

473JOSÉ LUISPEREIRA ALONSOOPENMASCULINOC.N. CACERES

.

400MANUEL MªGALLEGO SANCHEZALEVINMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

401JOSE JAVIERGOMEZ HERRERAALEVINMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

402JAIMEMONAGO MUÑOZALEVINMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

403JOSE MARIAPAREJO PAJARESALEVINMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

404ALEJANDRORODRIGUEZ DIEZ-MADROÑEROALEVINMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

405LAURAROSADO RODRIGUEZALEVINFEMENINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

398RODRIGOGALLEGO SANCHEZBENJAMINMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

399ANTONIOPEREZ LUNABENJAMINMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

453DANIELCERRATO GARCIACADETEMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

454ALVARORUIZ MORENOCADETEMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

432JOAQUINPAREDES SANCHEZ-MIRANDAINFANTILMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

433VICTORSANCHEZ MORAINFANTILMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

434RICARDOVALADES MANCHONINFANTILMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

474OSCARCUESTA CUESTAOPENMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

475JOSE MANUELFERNANDEZ DIAZOPENMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

476JOSE ANTONIOGARCIA GARCIAOPENMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

477SANTIAGOMARTIN-ROMO PARRAOPENMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

478MANUELPÉREZ MORENOOPENMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

479ADOLFO DANIELRIGOTE PAREJOOPENMASCULINACN ACUARUN DON BENITO

.

406MARTA SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZALEVÍNFEMENINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

407ALEXEY CASTANEDO MANSOALEVÍNMASCULINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

408PABLO HERRERUELA ROSADOALEVÍNMASCULINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

409MIGUEL ANGELMARTÍN MIGUELALEVÍNMASCULINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

410IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ IGUALALEVÍNMASCULINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

411CARLOS SERRANO PAZALEVÍNMASCULINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

412ISMAELTAPIA VIVARESALEVÍNMASCULINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

435ELIANATAPIA VIVARESCADETEFEMENINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

436TAMARA TAPIA VIVARESCADETEFEMENINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

455MARTA MIGUEL CRUZJUNIORFEMENINAEscuela Triatlón Navalmoral

.

424JORGEOLIVA MARTÍNINFANTILMASCULINAEscuela Triatlón Plasencia

.

425DAVIDPUERTAS TENORIOINFANTILMASCULINAEscuela Triatlón Plasencia

.

437Javier de Pedro Sánchez-RomeroCADETEMASCULINARecord - Triatlón Pacense

.

438Fernando Vega MataCADETEMASCULINARecord - Triatlón Pacense

.

439Fernando Menaya BerzosaCADETEMASCULINARecord - Triatlón Pacense

.

456ANTONIOBENITO CARRÓNJUNIORMASCULINARecord - Triatlón Pacense

.

457Javier Sánchez-Cortés ManchaJUNIORMASCULINARecord - Triatlón Pacense

.

458Isabel Campo JuradoJUNIORFEMENINARecord - Triatlón Pacense

.

413Gema Álvarez HernándezALEVÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

414Andrea García RamaALEVÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

415Ivan Bolaños SantosALEVÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

416Francisco Clemente MateosALEVÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

417Pedro Piñero GarcíaALEVÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

418Juan Antonio Trejo RetamalALEVÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

419Beatriz Álcantara AsensioALEVÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

420Miguel Angel Martinez ParraALEVÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

421Alejandro Martinez ParraALEVÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

422Alejandro Cano BlancoALEVÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

390Adrián Cortés MartinezBENJAMINMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

391Alba Martinez TorradoBENJAMINFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

392Alberto Barrera NuñezBENJAMINMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

393Rubén Serrano García BENJAMINMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

394Juan Carlos Manzano CaladoBENJAMINMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

395Rubén Fernández GonzalezBENJAMINMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

396Esther Guerrero OrtuñezBENJAMINFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

397Lucia Cortés BoteBENJAMINFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

440Silvia Rodriguez CastañedaCADETEFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

441Javier Ballesteros PeñaCADETEMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

442Ruben Castañeda GonzalezCADETEMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

443FernandoMartín CanoCADETEMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

444Jorge Diaz LeónCADETEMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

445Juan Miguel Corraliza GorjónCADETEMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

446Ramón Rodriguez CalatravaCADETEMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

447Angel Jimenez MoránCADETEMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

448Maria Fernández CasadoCADETEFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

449Silvia Gonzalez RodriguezCADETEFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

450Jose Luis Gonzalez SantosCADETEMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

426Irene Cascajosa DíazINFANTILFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

427Carlos Ballesteros PeñaINFANTILMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

428Jesús Cabeza CastilloINFANTILMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

429Sergio Carrasco PazINFANTILMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

430Juan Manuel Roque GuerreroINFANTILMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

431Juán Hortigón CamposINFANTILMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

480Jose LuisGarcía SantosINFANTILMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

459Laura Barroso PeceroJUNIORFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

460Jesús Casacajosa DíazJUNIORMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

461Agustín Fernández-Cortés ÁlvarezJUNIORMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

462Jesús Martín CrespoJUNIORMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

463Luis Ruiz VenegasJUNIORMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

464Cristian Carrasco PazJUNIORMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

466Alberto Preciados AgapitoOPENMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

467Jose Manuel Cidoncha RangelOPENMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

468Pedro Maria Rivera CaleroOPENMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

469Lorenzo Sánchez CansadoOPENMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

470Antonio Guerrero VelascoOPENMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

471Jose Antonio Zafra HurtadoOPENMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

472Juan Antonio Cano GaleanoOPENMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

374Fran Cortés MártinezPRE-BENJAMÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

375Natalia Rodriguez CastañedaPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

376José Zafra CrespoPRE-BENJAMÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

377Nuria Sánchez GarridoPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

378FatimaSánchez GarridoPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

379PilarMaqueda CalderónPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

380Ariel Alvano PizarroPRE-BENJAMÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

381Carmen Correal MaciasPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

382Raúl García del ÁlamoPRE-BENJAMÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

383Alba Zambrano MurilloPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

384Laura Gonzalez PavónPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

385Fran Cortés MártinezPRE-BENJAMÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

386Maria de las Casas LópezPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

387Ismael Suarez ÁlvarezPRE-BENJAMÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

388Laura Donoso FernándezPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

389Beatriz Bolaños SantosPRE-BENJAMÍNFEMENINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

481Diego Diestro GarcíaPRE-BENJAMÍNMASCULINATriatlón Almendralejo

.

465Pilar Nuñez PorrónSUB30FEMENINA