.

Candidate namePartyConstituency/RegionalSeat

.

Julie MorganLabourConstituencyCardiff north

.

Ben FodayPlaid CymruConstituencyCardiff north

.

Matt SmithLib DemConstituencyCardiff north

.

Jon MorganConservativeConstituencyCardiff north

.

Jenny RathboneLabourConstituencyCardiff Central

.

Chris WilliamsPlaid CymruConstituencyCardiff Central

.

Nigel HowellsLib DemConstituencyCardiff Central

.

Matt James SmithConservativeConstituencyCardiff Central

.

Mathab KhanIndependentConstituencyCardiff Central

.

Vaughan GethingLabourConstituencyCardiff south and Penarth

.

Liz MusaPlaid CymruConstituencyCardiff south and Penarth

.

Sian Anne Cliff Lib DemConstituencyCardiff south and Penarth

.

Ben GrayConservativeConstituencyCardiff south and Penarth

.

Mark DrakefordLabourConstituencyCardiff west

.

Neil McEvoyPlaid CymruConstituencyCardiff west

.

David Paul MorganLib DemConstituencyCardiff west

.

Craig WilliamsConservativeConstituencyCardiff west

.

Jayne BrencherWelsh LabourRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Craig JonesWelsh LabourRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Alex ThomasWelsh LabourRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

John DrysdaleWelsh LabourRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

John DixonWelsh Liberal DemocratsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Eluned ParrottWelsh Liberal DemocratsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Rachael HitchinsonWelsh Liberal DemocratsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Elgan MorganWelsh Liberal DemocratsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Andrew SherwoodWelsh Liberal DemocratsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Leanne WoodPlaid CymruRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Chris FranksPlaid CymruRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Delme BowenPlaid CymruRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Richard GriggPlaid CymruRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Andrew RT DaviesWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

David MeldingWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Mark BrantonWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Richard HopkinWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Chris WilliamsWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Kyle SmithWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Lyn HudsonWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Axel KaehneWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Helen HancockWelsh ConservativesRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Andrew JordanSocialist Labour PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Adrain DumpySocialist Labour PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Diana Whitley-JonesSocialist Labour PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Henry Howard ParfittSocialist Labour PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Gareth ConnorsBritish National PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Mary JohnBritish National PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Keith FairhurstBritish National PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Edwards O'SullivanBritish National PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

John HarroldChristian PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Clive Stanley BateChristian PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Donald William Edward WatsonChristian PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Derek ThomsonChristian PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Jake GriffithsGreen PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Sam CoatesGreen PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

John MatthewsGreen PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Matthew TownsendGreen PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Teleri ClarkGreen PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Mark BeechThe Official Monster Raving Loony PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Pinkandorevil GemThe Official Monster Raving Loony PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Ross SaundersTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Sarah MayoTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Brian LewisTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Helen JonesTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Andrew PriceTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Filipa MachadoTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Lianne FrancisTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Rae Lewis-AylingTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Nagina KabulTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Glyn MatthewsTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Keiron HopkinsTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Rowena MasonTrade unionists and Socialists Against CutsRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Kevin MahoneyUKIPRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Simon ZeiglerUKIPRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Lawrence GwynnUKIPRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Anthony JenkinsUKIPRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Robert GriffithsWelsh Communist PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Gwen GriffithsWelsh Communist PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

FRan RawlingsWelsh Communist PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central

.

Clive GriffithsWelsh Communist PartyRegionalSouth Wales Central