.

.

Place Beginner Men (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

12

.

1Garret Tanner 4615:36'47" :35'25" 1:12':12(36'06")

.

2Garrett Tucker 4649:42'35" :40'27" 1:23':02(41'31")

.

3Eric Booker 3774:46'07" :42'39" 1:28':46(44'23")

.

4Joshua Moran 4522:41'41" :41':41(41'41")

.

5Nick Gaetano 5491:43'47" :43':47(43'47")

.

Place Expert Ladies (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

123

.

1Sarah Phelps 4697:35'27" :35'15" :34'41" 1:45':23(35'08")

.

2Michelle Monroe 3220:36'57" :37'37" :36'19" 1:50':53(36'58")

.

3Heather Shepherd 4591:36'36" :37'26" :37'41" 1:51':43(37'14")

.

Place Expert Men (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

1234

.

1Matthew Erbentraut 3233:25'47" :25'04" :25'21" :25'11" 1:41':23(25'21")

.

2Riley Howard 5486:26'07" :25'24" :25'14" :24'48" 1:41':33(25'23")

.

3Marshall Eames 5496:27'17" :26'24" :25'51" :26'01" 1:45':33(26'23")

.

4Bobby Zidek 3223:26'43" :25'38" :27'01" :28'33" 1:47':55(26'59")

.

5Justin Herrell 4625:27'37" :26'34" :26'51" :27'31" 1:48':33(27'08")

.

6Tyler Jones 4682:27'57" :27'19" :27'36" :27'51" 1:50':43(27'41")

.

7Eric Brockway 4544:27'40" :27'11" :27'51" :29'03" 1:51':45(27'56")

.

8Tim Chaille 4717:28'57" :28'37" :28'48" :28'42" 1:55':04(28'46")

.

9Oliver Souza 5488:30'32" :30'19" :30'31" :32'51" 2:04':13(31'03")

.

10Dave Wolbeck 4044:31'27" :31'34" :31'31" :32'52" 2:07':24(31'51")

.

11Dirk Asch 4541:30'17" :30'54" :33'12" :34'09" 2:08':32(32'08")

.

12Daniel Fernedi 4651:59'21" :59':21(59'21")

.

Place Masters Men (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

123

.

1Terry Griebel4622:31'37" :27'32" :27'43" 1:26':52(28'57")

.

2Matt Muldoon 4661:32'27" :29'24" :30'11" 1:32':02(30'41")

.

3Dane Grant 4504:34'03" :30'04" :29'36" 1:33':43(31'14")

.

4Doug McKenzie 5487:33'37" :30'14" :30'11" 1:34':02(31'21")

.

5Todd Skabelund 4679:36'37" :33'35" :34'01" 1:44':13(34'44")

.

6Blake Ridgeway 4670:38'47" :37'55" :38'01" 1:54':43(38'14")

.

Place Pro Men (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

1234

.

1Mark Weir 4706:24'26" :22'59" time ? time ? 1:34':42(23'41")

.

2Michael Hosey 4724:24'26" :23'05" :24'01" :24'39" 1:36':11(24'03")

.

3Taylor Smith 3231:25'00" :23'11" :24'21" :24'31" 1:37':03(24'16")

.

4Will Curtis 3222:24'42" :25'49" :27'21" :26'20" 1:44':12(26'03")

.

5Danny McNaughton 4628:26'05" :26'06" :26'31" :26'11" 1:44':53(26'13")

.

6Gabe Cheese 3236:26'57" :28'04" :27'40" :27'58" 1:50':39(27'40")

.

7Duncan Meyers 4728:25'57" :26'12" :26'32" :36'22" 1:55':03(28'46")

.

Place Singlespeed Men (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

1234

.

1Yuri Hauswald (2nd) 3237:28'07" :27'14" :27'21" :27'21" 1:50':03(27'31")

.

2Dean Wallace (1st) 4662:27'47" :26'34" :26'51" time ? 1:50':32(27'38")

.

3Jay Bretz 4700:28'47" :27'34" :27'11" :28'05" 1:51':37(27'54")

.

4Keith Marchando 4677:29'39" :29'27" :29'56" :31'11" 2:00':13(30'03")

.

5Kevin Gambini 4640:30'37" :30'07" :32'49" :35'01" 2:08':34(32'08")

.

6Creg Jackson 4607:34'38" :35'44" :37'36" 1:47':58(35'59")

.

7Bill Surges 3221:28'17" :28'14" :56':31(28'15")

.

Place Sport Ladies (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

123

.

1Arena Reed 3241:40'57" :39'45" :40'31" 2:01':13(40'24")

.

2Heather Cafferata 4690:43'29" :39'43" :40'32" 2:03':44(41'15")

.

Place Sport Men (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

123

.

1Brad Stompe 3235:31'25" :27'46" :28'11" 1:27':22(29'07")

.

2Dennis Luz 4664:31'35" :29'15" :29'42" 1:30':32(30'11")

.

3John Vipiana 4672:31'07" :28'24" :31'41" 1:31':12(30'24")

.

4Richard Kirby 4678:32'04" :30'07" :31'31" 1:33':42(31'14")

.

5Michael Kelin 4518:33'14" :31'17" :32'24" 1:36':55(32'18")

.

6Robert Picard 4602:34'04" :32'17" :32'02" 1:38':23(32'48")

.

7Rob Pitchford (8th) 4576:40'36" :28'46" :30'01" 1:39':23(33'08")

.

8Joshua Walker 4574:33'35" :32'27" :34'21" 1:40':23(33'28")

.

9Dino Basaldella 4599:36'17" :33'04" :35'15" 1:44':36(34'52")

.

10Sebastian Chevrolet 3912:37'22" :35'20" :35'21" 1:48':03(36'01")

.

11Kevin Paul 4503:36'17" :36'03" :36'33" 1:48':53(36'18")

.

12Casey Card 5489:38'07" :38'04" :43'32" 1:59':43(39'54")

.

13Tom Hammond 5681:33'03" :30'08" 1:03':11(31'35")

.

14Tim Dennis (7th) 3232:34'17" 1:05'01" 1:39':18(49'39")

.

Place Sport Men U35 (10:00 AM) # Lap Times

.

123

.

1Josh Moberg 4112:32'07" :29'05" :28'50" 1:30':02(30'01")

.

2Matt McCourtney4586:32'49" time ?time ?1:34':00(31'00")(approximate)

.

3Charles De Pottere4529:33'37" :30'27" :31'19" 1:35':23(31'48")

.

4Ryan Gibson4542:34'07" :30'34" :30'52" 1:35':33(31'51")

.

5Paul Guerra4600:33'17" :31'10" :33'06" 1:37':33(32'31")

.

6Ryan Odom 4556:33'57" :33'34" 1:07':31(33'45")

.

7Craig Wesner 3234:36'27" :42'05" 1:18':32(39'16")

.

8Andy Proctor 4709:36'55" 1:08'55" 1:45':50(52'55")