.

6TH GRADE BOYS NIT

.

5280 Hoops GreenBoykins BB Club

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

7-Sep9:00 AMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMM. VISTA-114-Sep9:00 AMvsLIL BILLUPSM. VISTA-2

.

14-Sep4:00 PMvsHAWKS PLATINUMM. VISTA-214-Sep10:00 AMvsRC BLACKM. VISTA-2

.

21-Sep2:00 PMvsFAITHDSST-221-Sep4:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHSOUTH-2

.

21-Sep3:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKDSST-221-Sep5:00 PMvsHAWKS PLATINUMSOUTH-2

.

28-Sep11:00 AMvsLIL BILLUPSM. VISTA-228-Sep2:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSSOUTH-2

.

5-Oct2:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN5-Oct12:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSSOUTH-2

.

12-Oct12:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHM. VISTA-212-Oct4:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKTHORN-2

.

12-Oct1:00 PMvsCOLO BOBCATSM. VISTA-212-Oct5:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-2

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Colorado BobcatsColorado Hornets

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

7-Sep2:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKTHORN-314-Sep3:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSMANUAL-3

.

14-Sep7:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITETHORN-314-Sep4:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHMANUAL-3

.

21-Sep5:00 PMvsLIL BILLUPSMANUAL-321-Sep4:00 PMvsFAITHDSST-2

.

23-Sep7:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-221-Sep5:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITEDSST-2

.

28-Sep3:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN28-Sep2:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBSOUTH-2

.

5-Oct5:00 PMvsHAWKS PLATINUMMANUAL-328-Sep3:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMSOUTH-2

.

12-Oct1:00 PMvs5280 HOOPS GREENM. VISTA-25-Oct6:00 PMvsRC BLACKTHORN-3

.

12-Oct2:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHM. VISTA-25-Oct7:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKTHORN-3

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

FaithHawks Platinum

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

9-Sep7:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKFAITH-27-Sep1:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN

.

21-Sep2:00 PMvs5280 HOOPS GREENDSST-214-Sep4:00 PMvs5280 HOOPS GREENM. VISTA-2

.

21-Sep4:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSDSST-221-Sep5:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBSOUTH-2

.

23-Sep7:00 PMvsCOLO BOBCATSFAITH-221-Sep6:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHSOUTH-2

.

28-Sep2:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN28-Sep2:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKWESTY-1

.

7-Oct7:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHFAITH-25-Oct5:00 PMvsCOLO BOBCATSMANUAL-3

.

12-Oct5:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBTHORN-212-Oct5:00 PMvsRC BLACKSOUTH-1

.

12-Oct7:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSTHORN-212-Oct6:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMSOUTH-1

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Highlands RanchLil Billups

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

14-Sep4:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSMANUAL-314-Sep9:00 AMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBM. VISTA-2

.

21-Sep4:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBSOUTH-214-Sep11:00 AMvsRC BLACKM. VISTA-2

.

21-Sep6:00 PMvsHAWKS PLATINUMSOUTH-221-Sep5:00 PMvsCOLO BOBCATSMANUAL-3

.

28-Sep4:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMSOUTH-228-Sep11:00 AMvs5280 HOOPS GREENM. VISTA-2

.

5-Oct1:00 PMvsLIL BILLUPSSOUTH-25-Oct11:00 AMvsMH CENTENNIALSSOUTH-2

.

7-Oct7:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-25-Oct1:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHSOUTH-2

.

12-Oct12:00 PMvs5280 HOOPS GREENM. VISTA-212-Oct4:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN

.

12-Oct2:00 PMvsCOLO BOBCATSM. VISTA-212-Oct5:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITELUTHERAN

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Lutheran LionsMile High Centennials

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

7-Sep1:00 PMvsHAWKS PLATINUMLUTHERAN14-Sep3:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSMANUAL-3

.

14-Sep3:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMLUTHERAN21-Sep6:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMM. VISTA-2

.

21-Sep2:00 PMvsRC BLACKLUTHERAN28-Sep5:00 PMvsRC BLACKSOUTH-2

.

28-Sep2:00 PMvsFAITHLUTHERAN28-Sep7:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITESOUTH-2

.

28-Sep3:00 PMvsCOLO BOBCATSLUTHERAN5-Oct11:00 AMvsLIL BILLUPSSOUTH-2

.

5-Oct2:00 PMvs5280 HOOPS GREENLUTHERAN5-Oct12:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBSOUTH-2

.

12-Oct4:00 PMvsLIL BILLUPSLUTHERAN12-Oct6:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKTHORN-2

.

12-Oct6:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITELUTHERAN12-Oct7:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-2

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

NM Ballers BlackPremier White

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

7-Sep2:00 PMvsCOLO BOBCATSTHORN-314-Sep6:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKTHORN-3

.

9-Sep7:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-214-Sep7:00 PMvsCOLO BOBCATSTHORN-3

.

14-Sep6:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITETHORN-321-Sep5:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSDSST-2

.

21-Sep3:00 PMvs5280 HOOPS GREENDSST-228-Sep6:00 PMvsRC BLACKSOUTH-2

.

28-Sep2:00 PMvsHAWKS PLATINUMWESTY-128-Sep7:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSSOUTH-2

.

5-Oct7:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSTHORN-35-Oct5:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMM. VISTA-2

.

12-Oct4:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBTHORN-212-Oct5:00 PMvsLIL BILLUPSLUTHERAN

.

12-Oct6:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSTHORN-212-Oct6:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Rock Canyon BlackTeam Hook 'EM

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

14-Sep10:00 AMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBM. VISTA-27-Sep9:00 AMvs5280 HOOPSM. VISTA-1

.

14-Sep11:00 AMvsLIL BILLUPSM. VISTA-214-Sep3:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN

.

21-Sep2:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN21-Sep6:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSM. VISTA-2

.

28-Sep5:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSSOUTH-228-Sep3:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSSOUTH-2

.

28-Sep6:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITESOUTH-228-Sep4:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHSOUTH-2

.

5-Oct6:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSTHORN-35-Oct5:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITEM. VISTA-2

.

12-Oct4:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMSOUTH-112-Oct4:00 PMvsRC BLACKSOUTH-1

.

12-Oct5:00 PMvsHAWKS PLATINUMSOUTH-112-Oct6:00 PMvsHAWKS PLATINUMSOUTH-1

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Unabbreviated Names of Gym LocationsClick here for directions

.

Arapahoe high schoolTony Grampsas Memorial Sports Complex (GRAMPSAS)Pinnacle Charter (PINNACLE)Westlake Middle School (WESTLAKE)

.

Belleview Christian HS Hamilton Middle SchoolPonderosa High School (POND)Westminister High School (WESTY)

.

Bear Creek High School (B.CREEK)Hidden Lake High SchoolRanch View Middle (RANCH VIEW M.S.)Woodrow Wilson (W.WILSON)

.

Campus Middle School (CAMPUS)Horizon Middle School (Aurora)Bill Roberts School (ROBERTS)

.

Cimarron Middle School (CIMARRON MID.)Lakewood High School (LAKE)Rocky Top Middle (R.Top)

.

Chaparral HS (CHAP)Legacy HS (in Broomfield) -LEGACYShadow Ridge Middle School (S-RIDGE)

.

Creighton Middle School (CREIGHTON)Legend HS (LEGEND)Shaw Heights Middle School (SHAW HEIGHTS MS.)

.

Colorado Miners Comm. Center (CMCC)Lutheran Parker HS (LUTHERAN)Sheridan HS (Sheridan-1)

.

Denver School of Science and Technology-Green Valley Ranch (DSST)Jefferson Academy (JEFF.ACAD.)Sheridan-2 (Sheridan MIddle School)

.

Denver East High School (EAST)Manual High SchoolSheridan-3 (Alice Terry Elementary)

.

Englewood HSMountain Range HSSilver Hills Middle School (S. HILLS)

.

Faith HS #1 Ward Road (FAITH-1)Mountain Ridge Middle School (MTN. RIDGE MS)South (Denver South High School)

.

Faith HS #2 Carr Street (FAITH-2)Mountain Vista HS (M.VISTA)Thornton HS (THORN)

.

Falcon Creek Middle SchoolNorthglenn HS (N. GLENN)Thunder Ridge HS (in Highlands Ranch) (T-RIDGE)

.

Gold Crown Field House (GCFH)Peak to Peak HS (PEAK)Valor Chrisitan HS (VALOR)