.

6TH GRADE BOYS NITGames scheduled at Lakewood H.S. for Wed. 4/23 have been moved to 4/24 at Lakewood H.S.

.

2020 Boys303 Elite Navy

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr12:00 PMvsFOOTHILLSLAKE-26-Apr4:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBVALOR-2

.

13-Apr5:00 PMvsPARKERLEGEND-28-Apr7:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-2

.

16-Apr6:00 PMvsFAITHDSST-213-Apr1:00 PMvsSHINING STARSSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-2

.

27-Apr11:00 AMvsMINERS 12USHAW HEIGHTS MS.-213-Apr3:00 PMvsGOLDENSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-2

.

4-May3:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMM. VISTA-227-Apr11:00 AMvsNM BALLERS BLKTHORN-2

.

4-May4:00 PMvsTHUNDERM. VISTA-24-May3:00 PMvsBANDITSMANUAL-3

.

11-May1:00 PMvsLITTLETON EAGLESMANUAL-211-May11:00 AMvsDENVER KINGSMANUAL-2

.

11-May3:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERSMANUAL-211-May12:00 PMvsMINERS 12UMANUAL-2

.

.

.

BanditsDenver Kings

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr9:00 AMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK30-Mar4:00 PMvsPARKERT. RIDGE-1

.

9-Apr5:00 PMvsNM BALLERS 5THDSST-130-Mar5:00 PMvsSABERST. RIDGE-1

.

13-Apr1:00 PMvsWOLVERINESPEAK6-Apr10:00 AMvsNM BALLERS BLKPEAK

.

27-Apr5:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-327-Apr10:00 AMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

27-Apr6:00 PMvsGOLDENTHORN-327-Apr11:00 AMvsTHUNDERPEAK

.

4-May3:00 PMvs303 ELITE NAVYMANUAL-34-May2:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERSM. VISTA-2

.

11-May9:00 AMvsSHINING STARSTHORN-311-May10:00 AMvsMINERS 12UMANUAL-2

.

11-May11:00 AMvsNM BALLERS BLKTHORN-311-May11:00 AMvs303 ELITE NAVYMANUAL-2

.

.

.

Elevation FlyersFaith

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr10:00 AMvsGOLDENLAKE-28-Apr7:00 PMvs303 ELITE NAVYFAITH-2

.

6-Apr11:00 AMvsROAD RUNNERSLAKE-216-Apr6:00 PMvs2020 BOYSDSST-2

.

13-Apr6:00 PMvsSABERST. RIDGE-227-Apr5:00 PMvsBANDITSTHORN-3

.

27-Apr9:00 AMvsNM BALLERS BLKTHORN-227-Apr7:00 PMvsGOLDENTHORN-3

.

27-Apr10:00 AMvsWOLVERINESTHORN-229-Apr6:00 PMvsTHUNDERFAITH- 1 (Ward Rd.)

.

4-May2:00 PMvsDENVER KINGSM. VISTA-27-May7:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBDSST-2

.

11-May3:00 PMvs2020 BOYSMANUAL-212-May6:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMFAITH-2

.

11-May4:00 PMvsPARKERMANUAL-212-May7:00 PMvsNM BALLERS 5THFAITH-2

.

.

.

FoothillsGolden

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr12:00 PMvs2020 BOYSLAKE-26-Apr10:00 AMvsELEVATION FLYERSLAKE-2

.

13-Apr10:00 AMvsNM BALLERS BLKPEAK13-Apr2:00 PMvsSHINING STARSSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-2

.

27-Apr3:00 PMvsLITTLETON EAGLESLEGEND-213-Apr3:00 PMvs303 ELITE NAVYSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-2

.

4-May10:00 AMvsNM BALLERS 5THPEAK27-Apr6:00 PMvsBANDITSTHORN-3

.

4-May11:00 AMvsROAD RUNNERSPEAK27-Apr7:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-3

.

11-May12:00 PMvsGOLDENGCFH-44-May7:00 PMvsSABERSTHORN-1

.

11-May2:00 PMvsTHUNDERGCFH-411-May12:00 PMvsFOOTHILLSGCFH-4

.

14-May6:00 PMvsTEAM EPICDSST-211-May1:00 PMvsTHUNDERGCFH-4

.

.

.

Littleton EaglesMiners 12U Premier Red

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

30-Mar7:00 PMvsSABERST. RIDGE-26-Apr9:00 AMvsNM BALLERS 5THTHORN-3

.

6-Apr5:00 PMvsWOLVERINESVALOR-26-Apr10:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-3

.

13-Apr7:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMT. RIDGE-227-Apr9:00 AMvsSHINING STARSSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-2

.

27-Apr3:00 PMvsFOOTHILLSLEGEND-227-Apr11:00 AMvs2020 BOYSSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-2

.

4-May10:00 AMvsSHINING STARSTHORN-24-May5:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBLEGEND-2

.

4-May11:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-211-May10:00 AMvsDENVER KINGSMANUAL-2

.

11-May1:00 PMvs2020 BOYSMANUAL-211-May12:00 PMvs303 ELITE NAVYMANUAL-2

.

11-May2:00 PMvsPARKERMANUAL-214-May8:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMLAKE-2

.

.

.

NM Ballers 5th EliteNM Ballers Black

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr9:00 AMvsMINERS 12UTHORN-36-Apr10:00 AMvsDENVER KINGSPEAK

.

6-Apr11:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-36-Apr11:00 AMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

9-Apr5:00 PMvsBANDITSDSST-113-Apr10:00 AMvsFOOTHILLSPEAK

.

9-Apr6:00 PMvsWOLVERINESDSST-127-Apr9:00 AMvsELEVATION FLYERSTHORN-2

.

4-May10:00 AMvsFOOTHILLSPEAK27-Apr11:00 AMvs303 ELITE NAVYTHORN-2

.

11-May9:00 AMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK4-May7:00 PMvsWOLVERINESLEGEND-2

.

11-May10:00 AMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMPEAK11-May10:00 AMvsSHINING STARSTHORN-3

.

12-May7:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-211-May11:00 AMvsBANDITSTHORN-3

.

.

.

ParkerPeak to Peak

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr6:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMVALOR-26-Apr9:00 AMvsBANDITSPEAK

.

13-Apr5:00 PMvs2020 BOYSLEGEND-26-Apr11:00 AMvsNM BALLERS BLKPEAK

.

27-Apr2:00 PMvsROAD RUNNERSLEGEND-213-Apr9:00 AMvsTEAM EPICPEAK

.

29-Apr6:30 PMvsTHUNDERPCKCS27-Apr10:00 AMvsDENVER KINGSPEAK

.

4-May4:00 PMvsWOLVERINESLEGEND-227-Apr12:00 PMvsTHUNDERPEAK

.

4-May6:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBLEGEND-24-May9:00 AMvsROAD RUNNERSPEAK

.

11-May2:00 PMvsLITTLETON EAGLESMANUAL-211-May9:00 AMvsNM BALLERS 5THPEAK

.

11-May4:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERSMANUAL-211-May11:00 AMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMPEAK

.

.

.

Road RunnersSabers

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

30-Mar11:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-330-Mar5:00 PMvsDENVER KINGST. RIDGE-1

.

6-Apr11:00 AMvsELEVATION FLYERSLAKE-230-Mar7:00 PMvsLITTLETON EAGLEST. RIDGE-2

.

13-Apr6:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBLEGEND-26-Apr7:00 PMvsTHUNDERVALOR-2

.

27-Apr2:00 PMvsPARKERLEGEND-213-Apr6:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERST. RIDGE-2

.

4-May9:00 AMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK27-Apr9:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-1

.

4-May11:00 AMvsFOOTHILLSPEAK4-May7:00 PMvsGOLDENTHORN-1

.

11-May6:00 PMvsWOLVERINESM. VISTA-211-May5:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBM. VISTA-2

.

11-May7:00 PMvsSABERSM. VISTA-211-May7:00 PMvsROAD RUNNERSM. VISTA-2

.

.

.

Shining StarsTeam Epic

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

13-Apr1:00 PMvs303 ELITE NAVYSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-230-Mar11:00 AMvsROAD RUNNERSTHORN-3

.

13-Apr2:00 PMvsGOLDENSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-26-Apr10:00 AMvsMINERS 12UTHORN-3

.

27-Apr9:00 AMvsMINERS 12USHAW HEIGHTS MS.-26-Apr11:00 AMvsNM BALLERS 5THTHORN-3

.

27-Apr10:00 AMvsTRAIL BB CLUBSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-213-Apr9:00 AMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

4-May9:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-227-Apr9:00 AMvsSABERSTHORN-1

.

4-May10:00 AMvsLITTLETON EAGLESTHORN-24-May9:00 AMvsSHINING STARSTHORN-2

.

11-May9:00 AMvsBANDITSTHORN-34-May11:00 AMvsLITTLETON EAGLESTHORN-2

.

11-May10:00 AMvsNM BALLERS BLKTHORN-314-May6:00 PMvsFOOTHILLSDSST-2

.

.

.

Team Hook 'EmThunder

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr6:00 PMvsPARKERVALOR-26-Apr7:00 PMvsSABERSVALOR-2

.

13-Apr7:00 PMvsLITTLETON EAGLEST. RIDGE-227-Apr11:00 AMvsDENVER KINGSPEAK

.

4-May3:00 PMvs2020 BOYSM. VISTA-227-Apr12:00 PMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

4-May5:00 PMvsTHUNDERM. VISTA-229-Apr6:30 PMvsPARKERPCKCS

.

11-May10:00 AMvsNM BALLERS 5THPEAK4-May4:00 PMvs2020 BOYSM. VISTA-2

.

11-May11:00 AMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK4-May5:00 PMvsTEAM HOOK 'EMM. VISTA-2

.

12-May6:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-211-May1:00 PMvsGOLDENGCFH-4

.

14-May8:00 PMvsMINERS 12ULAKE-211-May2:00 PMvsFOOTHILLSGCFH-4

.

.

.

Trail BB ClubWolverines

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr4:00 PMvs303 ELITE NAVYVALOR-26-Apr5:00 PMvsL. EAGLESVALOR-2

.

13-Apr6:00 PMvsROAD RUNNERSLEGEND-29-Apr6:00 PMvsNM BALLERS 5THDSST-1

.

27-Apr10:00 AMvsSHINING STARSSHAW HEIGHTS MS.-213-Apr1:00 PMvsBANDITSPEAK

.

4-May5:00 PMvsMINERS 12ULEGEND-227-Apr10:00 AMvsELEVATION FLYERSTHORN-2

.

4-May6:00 PMvsPARKERLEGEND-24-May4:00 PMvsPARKERLEGEND-2

.

7-May7:00 PMvsFAITHDSST-24-May7:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLKLEGEND-2

.

11-May4:00 PMvsWOLVERINESM. VISTA-211-May4:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBM. VISTA-2

.

11-May5:00 PMvsSABERSM. VISTA-211-May6:00 PMvsROAD RUNNERSM. VISTA-2

.

.

.

Unabbreviated Names of Gym LocationsClick here for directions

.

Arapahoe high schoolTony Grampsas Memorial Sports Complex (GRAMPSAS)Pinnacle Charter (PINNACLE)Westlake Middle School (WESTLAKE)

.

Belleview Christian HS Hamilton Middle SchoolPonderosa High School (POND)Westminister High School (WESTY)

.

Bear Creek High School (B.CREEK)Hidden Lake High SchoolRanch View Middle (RANCH VIEW MID.)Woodrow Wilson (W.WILSON)

.

Campus Middle School (CAMPUS)Horizon Middle School (Aurora)Bill Roberts School (ROBERTS)

.

Cimarron Middle School (CIMARRON MID.)Lakewood High School (LAKE)Rocky Top Middle

.

Chaparral HS (CHAP)Legacy HS (in Broomfield) -LEGACYShadow Ridge Middle School

.

Creighton Middle School (CREIGHTON)Legend HS (LEGEND)Shaw Heights Middle School (SHAW HEIGHTS MS.)

.

Colorado Miners Comm. Center (CMCC)Lutheran Parker HS (LUTHERAN)Sheridan HS (Sheridan-1)

.

Denver School of Science and Technology-Green Valley Ranch (DSST)Jefferson Academy (JEFF.ACAD.)Sheridan-2 (Sheridan MIddle School)

.

Denver East High School (EAST)Manual High SchoolSheridan-3 (Alice Terry Elementary)

.

Englewood HSMountain Range HSSilver Hills Middle School (S. HILLS)

.

Faith HS #1 Ward Road (FAITH-1)Mountain Ridge Middle School (MTN. RIDGE MID.)South (Denver South High School)

.

Faith HS #2 Carr Street (FAITH-2)Mountain Vista HS (M.VISTA)Thornton HS (THORN)

.

Falcon Creek Middle SchoolNorthglenn HS (N. GLENN)Thunder Ridge HS (in Highlands Ranch) (T-RIDGE)

.

Gold Crown Field House (GCFH)Peak to Peak HS (PEAK)Valor Chrisitan HS (VALOR)