.

7TH GRADE BOYS NITOn the Team Schedule Page: Any items highlighted in yellow are changes from the original schedule.

.

Broomfield EaglesCentaurus

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

3-Apr6:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE NAVYLAKE-213-Apr1:00 PMvsTEAM EPICLAKE-2

.

7-Apr6:00 PMvsEAGLESGCFH-313-Apr2:00 PMvsCHERRY CREEK REDLAKE-2

.

14-Apr6:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE REBELSGCFH-427-Apr12:00 PMvsJA JAGZZTHORN-2

.

14-Apr7:00 PMvsFAITHGCFH-427-Apr1:00 PMvsGC EAGLESTHORN-3

.

21-Apr6:00 PMvsLAKEWOOD REBELSGCFH-44-May10:00 AMvsHIGH LEVEL HOOPZT. RIDGE-2

.

28-Apr8:00 PMvsCHERRY CREEK REDGCFH-44-May12:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBT. RIDGE-2

.

5-May6:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE REBELSGCFH-411-May4:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSPEAK

.

12-May7:00 PMvsTEAM EPICGCFH-211-May5:00 PMvsRAIDERSPEAK

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

Cherry Creek RedColumbine Navy

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr1:00 PMvsHIGH LEVEL HOOPZT. RIDGE-13-Apr6:00 PMvsBROOM EAGLESLAKE-2

.

13-Apr2:00 PMvsCENTAURUSLAKE-27-Apr6:00 PMvsFAITHGCFH-4

.

27-Apr10:00 AMvsSPARTANST. RIDGE-27-Apr7:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSGCFH-4

.

28-Apr7:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE REBELSGCFH-416-Apr8:00 PMvsLAKEWOOD REBELSLAKE-2

.

28-Apr8:00 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESGCFH-421-Apr6:00 PMvsEAGLESGCFH-3

.

4-May4:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALST. RIDGE-128-Apr6:00 PMvsHIGH LEVEL HOOPZGCFH-4

.

11-May3:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBMANUAL-15-May6:00 PMvsMV GOLDEN EAGLESGCFH-3

.

11-May4:00 PMvsGC EAGLESMANUAL-112-May6:00 PMvsJA JAGZZGCFH-3

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

Columbine RebelsEagles

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

3-Apr7:00 PMvsEAGLESLAKE-23-Apr7:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE REBELSLAKE-2

.

7-Apr8:00 PMvsLAKEWOOD REBELSGCFH-47-Apr6:00 PMvsBROOM EAGLESGCFH-3

.

14-Apr6:00 PMvsBROOM EAGLESGCFH-47-Apr8:00 PMvsFAITHGCFH-3

.

14-Apr8:00 PMvsFAITHGCFH-414-Apr7:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBGCFH-3

.

28-Apr7:00 PMvsCHERRY CREEK REDGCFH-421-Apr6:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE NAVYGCFH-3

.

5-May6:00 PMvsBROOM EAGLESGCFH-45-May6:00 PMvsLAKEWOOD REBELSGCFH-2

.

5-May8:00 PMvsMV GOLDEN EAGLESGCFH-412-May7:00 PMvsFAITHGCFH-4

.

12-May7:00 PMvsJA JAGZZGCFH-312-May8:00 PMvsSPARTANSGCFH-3

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

FaithGilpin County Eagles

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

7-Apr6:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE NAVYGCFH-430-Mar2:00 PMvsHIGH LEVEL HOOPZTHORN-3

.

7-Apr8:00 PMvsEAGLESGCFH-330-Mar3:00 PMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-3

.

14-Apr7:00 PMvsBROOM EAGLESGCFH-46-Apr1:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONTHORN-3

.

14-Apr8:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE REBELSGCFH-413-Apr6:00 PMvsRAIDERSN. GLENN-1

.

21-Apr8:00 PMvsLAKEWOOD REBELSGCFH-427-Apr1:00 PMvsCENTAURUSTHORN-3

.

5-May7:00 PMvsMINERS 13UGCFH-430-Apr8:00 PMvsLAKEWOOD REBELSLAKE-2

.

12-May6:00 PMvsSPARTANSGCFH-44-May2:00 PMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

12-May7:00 PMvsEAGLESGCFH-411-May4:00 PMvsCHERRY CREEK REDMANUAL-1

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

High Level HoopzJA JAGZZ

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

30-Mar1:00 PMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-36-Apr3:00 PMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

30-Mar2:00 PMvsGC EAGLESTHORN-313-Apr2:00 PMvsSPARTANSPEAK

.

6-Apr1:00 PMvsCREEK REDT. RIDGE-127-Apr12:00 PMvsCENTAURUSTHORN-2

.

13-Apr11:00 AMvsMINERS 13ULAKE-24-May12:00 PMvsMINERS 13UPEAK

.

27-Apr9:00 AMvsPURE DOMINATIONLAKE-211-May12:00 PMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

28-Apr6:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE NAVYGCFH-411-May2:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONPEAK

.

4-May10:00 AMvsCENTAURUST. RIDGE-212-May6:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE NAVYGCFH-3

.

11-May10:00 AMvsSPARTANSM. VISTA-112-May7:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE REBELSGCFH-3

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

Lakewood RebelsMile High Centennials

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

3-Apr8:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSLAKE-23-Apr8:00 PMvsLAKEWOOD REBELSLAKE-2

.

7-Apr8:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE REBELSGCFH-47-Apr7:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE NAVYGCFH-4

.

16-Apr8:00 PMvsCOLUMBINE NAVYLAKE-213-Apr9:00 AMvsTRAIL BB CLUBDSST-2

.

21-Apr6:00 PMvsBROOM EAGLESGCFH-427-Apr10:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-1

.

21-Apr8:00 PMvsFAITHGCFH-427-Apr12:00 PMvsMINERS 13UTHORN-1

.

30-Apr8:00 PMvsGC EAGLESLAKE-24-May1:00 PMvsSPARTANST. RIDGE-2

.

5-May6:00 PMvsEAGLESGCFH-24-May4:00 PMvsCHERRY CREEK REDT. RIDGE-1

.

12-May8:00 PMvsRAIDERSGCFH-411-May4:00 PMvsCENTAURUSPEAK

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

Miners 13U Premier RedPeak to Peak

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr4:00 PMvsRAIDERSPEAK6-Apr3:00 PMvsJA JAGZPEAK

.

6-Apr5:00 PMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK6-Apr5:00 PMvsMINERS 13UPEAK

.

13-Apr11:00 AMvsHIGH LEVEL HOOPZLAKE-213-Apr3:00 PMvsSPARTANSPEAK

.

27-Apr12:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSTHORN-127-Apr9:00 AMvsTRAIL BB CLUBPEAK

.

4-May12:00 PMvsJA JAGZZPEAK4-May1:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONPEAK

.

5-May7:00 PMvsFAITHGCFH-44-May2:00 PMvsGC EAGLESPEAK

.

11-May5:00 PMvsTRAIL BB CLUBMANUAL-111-May12:00 PMvsJA JAGZZPEAK

.

14-May5:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONDSST-211-May1:00 PMvsTEAM EPICPEAK

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

Pure DominationRaiders

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

6-Apr12:00 PMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-36-Apr4:00 PMvsMINERS 13UPEAK

.

6-Apr1:00 PMvsGC EAGLESTHORN-313-Apr6:00 PMvsGC EAGLESN. GLENN-1

.

13-Apr10:00 AMvsTRAIL BB CLUBDSST-127-Apr4:00 PMvsNM BALLERSPEAK

.

27-Apr9:00 AMvsHIGH LEVEL HOOPZLAKE-227-Apr5:00 PMvsBRIGHTON WHITEPEAK

.

4-May1:00 PMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK4-May12:00 PMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-2

.

11-May2:00 PMvsJA JAGZZPEAK11-May3:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONPEAK

.

11-May3:00 PMvsRAIDERSPEAK11-May5:00 PMvsCENTAURUSPEAK

.

14-May5:00 PMvsMINERS 13UDSST-212-May8:00 PMvsLAKEWOOD REBELSGCFH-4

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

SpartansTeam Epic

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr9:00 AMvsTRAIL BB CLUBT. RIDGE-130-Mar1:00 PMvsHIGH LEVEL HOOPZTHORN-3

.

13-Apr2:00 PMvsJA JAGZZPEAK30-Mar3:00 PMvsGC EAGLESTHORN-3

.

13-Apr3:00 PMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK6-Apr12:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONTHORN-3

.

27-Apr10:00 AMvsRAIDERST. RIDGE-213-Apr1:00 PMvsCENTAURUSLAKE-2

.

4-May1:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALST. RIDGE-227-Apr10:00 AMvsMH CENTENNIALSTHORN-1

.

11-May10:00 AMvsHIGH LEVEL HOOPZM. VISTA-14-May12:00 PMvsRAIDERSTHORN-2

.

12-May6:00 PMvsFAITHGCFH-411-May1:00 PMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

12-May8:00 PMvsEAGLESGCFH-312-May7:00 PMvsBROOM EAGLESGCFH-2

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBDMay 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

Trail BB Club

.

DateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr9:00 AMvsSPARTANST. RIDGE-1

.

13-Apr9:00 AMvsMH CENTENNIALSDSST-2

.

13-Apr10:00 AMvsPURE DOMINATIONDSST-1

.

14-Apr7:00 PMvsEAGLESGCFH-3

.

27-Apr9:00 AMvsPEAK TO PEAKPEAK

.

4-May12:00 PMvsCENTAURUST. RIDGE-2

.

11-May3:00 PMvsCHERRY CREEK REDMANUAL-1

.

11-May5:00 PMvsMINERS 13UMANUAL-1

.

May 17-18TBDvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBD

.

.

Unabbreviated Names of Gym LocationsClick here for directions

.

Arapahoe high schoolTony Grampsas Memorial Sports Complex (GRAMPSAS)Pinnacle Charter (PINNACLE)Westlake Middle School (WESTLAKE)

.

Belleview Christian HS Hamilton Middle SchoolPonderosa High School (POND)Westminister High School (WESTY)

.

Bear Creek High School (B.CREEK)Hidden Lake High SchoolRanch View Middle (RANCH VIEW MID.)Woodrow Wilson (W.WILSON)

.

Campus Middle School (CAMPUS)Horizon Middle School (Aurora)Bill Roberts School (ROBERTS)

.

Cimarron Middle School (CIMARRON MID.)Lakewood High School (LAKE)Rocky Top Middle

.

Chaparral HS (CHAP)Legacy HS (in Broomfield) -LEGACYShadow Ridge Middle School

.

Creighton Middle School (CREIGHTON)Legend HS (LEGEND)Shaw Heights Middle School (SHAW HEIGHTS MS.)

.

Colorado Miners Comm. Center (CMCC)Lutheran Parker HS (LUTHERAN)Sheridan HS (Sheridan-1)

.

Denver School of Science and Technology-Green Valley Ranch (DSST)Jefferson Academy (JEFF.ACAD.)Sheridan-2 (Sheridan MIddle School)

.

Denver East High School (EAST)Manual High SchoolSheridan-3 (Alice Terry Elementary)

.

Englewood HSMountain Range HSSilver Hills Middle School (S. HILLS)

.

Faith HS #1 Ward Road (FAITH-1)Mountain Ridge Middle School (MTN. RIDGE MID.)South (Denver South High School)

.

Faith HS #2 Carr Street (FAITH-2)Mountain Vista HS (M.VISTA)Thornton HS (THORN)

.

Falcon Creek Middle SchoolNorthglenn HS (N. GLENN)Thunder Ridge HS (in Highlands Ranch) (T-RIDGE)

.

Gold Crown Field House (GCFH)Peak to Peak HS (PEAK)Valor Chrisitan HS (VALOR)

.

.