.

7TH GRADE BOYS NIT

.

303 Elite RedBoykins BB Club

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

14-Sep4:00 PMvsPREMIER REDMANUAL-221-Sep6:00 PMvsBS EAGLESTHORN-2

.

14-Sep6:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITEMANUAL-221-Sep7:00 PMvsJA JAGUARSTHORN-2

.

21-Sep1:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERSMANUAL-128-Sep4:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERSB. CREEK-1

.

21-Sep3:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSMANUAL-228-Sep5:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITEB. CREEK-1

.

28-Sep9:00 AMvsLEGEND TITANSMANUAL-25-Oct5:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSM. VISTA-1

.

5-Oct1:00 PMvsVIPERSMANUAL-25-Oct7:00 PMvsLEGEND TITANSM. VISTA-2

.

12-Oct9:00 AMvsTEAM DURBINMANUAL-312-Oct11:00 AMvsRISE BLACKPOND-1

.

12-Oct10:00 AMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHMANUAL-312-Oct1:00 PMvsTEAM MONARCHPOND-1

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Broomfield Silver EaglesColorado Hornets

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

14-Sep5:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-114-Sep12:00 PMvsTEAM DURBINTHORN-2

.

21-Sep6:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBTHORN-214-Sep2:00 PMvsJA JAGUARSTHORN-2

.

28-Sep6:00 PMvsPREMIER REDWESTY-121-Sep3:00 PMvs303 ELITE REDMANUAL-2

.

29-Sep6:30 PMvsTEAM EPICGCFH-628-Sep4:00 PMvsTEAM MONARCHWESTY-1

.

29-Sep7:30 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSGCFH-62-Oct7:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-2

.

5-Oct4:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHTHORN-25-Oct5:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBM. VISTA-1

.

12-Oct12:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-112-Oct6:00 PMvsPREMIER REDB. CREEK-1

.

12-Oct2:00 PMvsNIWOT COUGARSTHORN-112-Oct7:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITEB. CREEK-1

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Elevation FlyersFaith

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

14-Sep4:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN9-Sep8:00 PMvsNM BALLERSFAITH-2

.

14-Sep5:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHLUTHERAN14-Sep5:00 PMvsB. S. EAGLESTHORN-1

.

21-Sep11:00 AMvsTEAM DURBINMANUAL-214-Sep6:00 PMvsTEAM MONARCHTHORN-1

.

21-Sep1:00 PMvs303 ELITE REDMANUAL-121-Sep7:00 PMvsPREMIER REDTHORN-3

.

28-Sep4:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBB. CREEK-12-Oct7:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSFAITH-2

.

5-Oct4:00 PMvsPREMIER REDM. VISTA-212-Oct12:00 PMvsBS EAGLESTHORN-1

.

12-Oct9:00 AMvsLEGEND TITANSPOND-112-Oct1:00 PMvsNIWOT COUGARSTHORN-1

.

12-Oct10:00 AMvsRISE BLACKPOND-216-Oct7:00 PMvsJA JAGUARSFAITH-2

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Highlands RanchJA Jaguars

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

14-Sep5:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERSLUTHERAN14-Sep1:00 PMvsNIWOT COUGARSTHORN-2

.

14-Sep6:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN14-Sep2:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSTHORN-2

.

21-Sep5:00 PMvsVIPERSM. VISTA-221-Sep7:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBTHORN-2

.

28-Sep1:00 PMvsRC BLACKPOND-128-Sep5:00 PMvsTEAM MONARCHWESTY-1

.

5-Oct3:00 PMvsJA JAGUARSTHORN-25-Oct3:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHTHORN-2

.

5-Oct4:00 PMvsBS EAGLESTHORN-212-Oct4:00 PMvsPREMIER REDB. CREEK-1

.

12-Oct10:00 AMvs303 ELITE REDMANUAL-312-Oct5:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITEB. CREEK-1

.

12-Oct11:00 AMvsTEAM DURBINMANUAL-316-Oct7:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-2

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Legend TitansLutheran Lions

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

7-Sep2:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN14-Sep4:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERSLUTHERAN

.

14-Sep9:00 AMvsRISE BLACKCHAP-214-Sep6:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHLUTHERAN

.

14-Sep10:00 AMvsRC BLACKCHAP-228-Sep4:00 PMvsVIPERSLUTHERAN

.

21-Sep4:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITEPOND-229-Sep7:30 PMvsBS EAGLESGCFH-6

.

28-Sep9:00 AMvs303 ELITE REDMANUAL-229-Sep8:30 PMvsTEAM EPICGCFH-6

.

5-Oct7:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBM. VISTA-25-Oct3:00 PMvsTEAM DURBINLUTHERAN

.

12-Oct9:00 AMvsELEVATION FLYERSPOND-15-Oct4:00 PMvsRISE BLACKLUTHERAN

.

12-Oct10:00 AMvsVIPERSPOND-112-Oct9:00 AMvsRC BLACKPOND-2

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Niwot CougarsNM Ballers Black

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

7-Sep11:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-37-Sep4:00 PMvsB. S. EAGLESTHORN-3

.

7-Sep12:00 PMvsTEAM MONARCHTHORN-37-Sep5:00 PMvsTEAM DURBINTHORN-3

.

14-Sep1:00 PMvsJA JAGUARSTHORN-29-Sep8:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-2

.

14-Sep7:00 PMvsTEAM MONARCHTHORN-1

.

28-Sep10:00 AMvsNM BALLERS BLACKWESTY-221-Sep6:00 PMvsRC BLACKPOND-2

.

5-Oct6:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITETHORN-228-Sep10:00 AMvsNIWOT COUGARSWESTY-2

.

12-Oct1:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-15-Oct5:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITETHORN-2

.

12-Oct2:00 PMvsBS EAGLESTHORN-112-Oct4:00 PMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-3

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Premier RedPremier White

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

14-Sep4:00 PMvs303 ELITE REDMANUAL-214-Sep6:00 PMvs303 ELITE REDMANUAL-2

.

14-Sep5:00 PMvsVIPERSMANUAL-214-Sep7:00 PMvsVIPERSMANUAL-2

.

21-Sep7:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-321-Sep4:00 PMvsLEGEND TITANSPOND-2

.

28-Sep6:00 PMvsBS EAGLESWESTY-128-Sep5:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBB. CREEK-1

.

28-Sep7:00 PMvsTEAM EPICWESTY-15-Oct5:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKTHORN-2

.

5-Oct4:00 PMvsELEVATION FLYERSM. VISTA-25-Oct6:00 PMvsNIWOT COUGARSTHORN-2

.

12-Oct4:00 PMvsJA JAGUARSB. CREEK-112-Oct5:00 PMvsJA JAGUARSB. CREEK-1

.

12-Oct6:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSB. CREEK-112-Oct7:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSB. CREEK-1

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Rise BlackRock Canyon Black

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

7-Sep5:00 PMvsVIPERSSOUTH-214-Sep10:00 AMvsLEGEND TITANSCHAP-2

.

14-Sep9:00 AMvsLEGEND TITANSCHAP-214-Sep11:00 AMvsRISE BLACKCHAP-2

.

14-Sep11:00 AMvsRC BLACKCHAP-221-Sep6:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKPOND-2

.

21-Sep5:00 PMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-228-Sep1:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHPOND-1

.

28-Sep9:00 AMvsTEAM DURBINSOUTH-25-Oct9:00 AMvsTEAM MONARCHTHORN-2

.

5-Oct4:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN5-Oct10:00 AMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-2

.

12-Oct10:00 AMvsELEVATION FLYERSPOND-212-Oct9:00 AMvsLUTHERAN LIONSPOND-2

.

12-Oct11:00 AMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBPOND-112-Oct11:00 AMvsVIPERSPOND-2

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Team DurbinTeam Epic

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

7-Sep3:00 PMvsB. S. EAGLESTHORN-37-Sep11:00 AMvsNIWOT COUGARSTHORN-3

.

7-Sep5:00 PMvsNM BALLERSTHORN-37-Sep1:00 PMvsTEAM MONARCHTHORN-3

.

14-Sep12:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSTHORN-221-Sep5:00 PMvsRISE BLACKTHORN-2

.

21-Sep11:00 AMvsELEVATION FLYERSMANUAL-228-Sep7:00 PMvsPREMIER REDWESTY-1

.

28-Sep9:00 AMvsRISE BLACKSOUTH-229-Sep6:30 PMvsBS EAGLESGCFH-6

.

5-Oct3:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN29-Sep8:30 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSGCFH-6

.

12-Oct9:00 AMvs303 ELITE REDMANUAL-35-Oct10:00 AMvsRC BLACKTHORN-2

.

12-Oct11:00 AMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHMANUAL-312-Oct4:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKTHORN-3

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Team MonarchVipers

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

7-Sep12:00 PMvsNIWOT COUGARSTHORN-37-Sep5:00 PMvsRISE BLACKSOUTH-2

.

7-Sep1:00 PMvsTEAM EPICTHORN-314-Sep5:00 PMvsPREMIER REDMANUAL-2

.

14-Sep6:00 PMvsFAITHTHORN-114-Sep7:00 PMvsPREMIER WHITEMANUAL-2

.

14-Sep7:00 PMvsNM BALLERS BLACKTHORN-121-Sep5:00 PMvsHIGHLANDS RANCHM. VISTA-2

.

28-Sep4:00 PMvsCOLO HORNETSWESTY-128-Sep4:00 PMvsLUTHERAN LIONSLUTHERAN

.

28-Sep5:00 PMvsJA JAGUARSWESTY-15-Oct1:00 PMvs303 ELITE REDMANUAL-2

.

5-Oct9:00 AMvsRC BLACKTHORN-212-Oct10:00 AMvsLEGEND TITANSPOND-1

.

12-Oct1:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBPOND-112-Oct11:00 AMvsRC BLACKPOND-2

.

Oct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBDOct 18-19TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Unabbreviated Names of Gym LocationsClick here for directions

.

Arapahoe high schoolTony Grampsas Memorial Sports Complex (GRAMPSAS)Pinnacle Charter (PINNACLE)Westlake Middle School (WESTLAKE)

.

Belleview Christian HS Hamilton Middle SchoolPonderosa High School (POND)Westminister High School (WESTY)

.

Bear Creek High School (B.CREEK)Hidden Lake High SchoolRanch View Middle (RANCH VIEW M.S.)Woodrow Wilson (W.WILSON)

.

Campus Middle School (CAMPUS)Horizon Middle School (Aurora)Bill Roberts School (ROBERTS)

.

Cimarron Middle School (CIMARRON MID.)Lakewood High School (LAKE)Rocky Top Middle (R.Top)

.

Chaparral HS (CHAP)Legacy HS (in Broomfield) -LEGACYShadow Ridge Middle School (S-RIDGE)

.

Creighton Middle School (CREIGHTON)Legend HS (LEGEND)Shaw Heights Middle School (SHAW HEIGHTS MS.)

.

Colorado Miners Comm. Center (CMCC)Lutheran Parker HS (LUTHERAN)Sheridan HS (Sheridan-1)

.

Denver School of Science and Technology-Green Valley Ranch (DSST)Jefferson Academy (JEFF.ACAD.)Sheridan-2 (Sheridan MIddle School)

.

Denver East High School (EAST)Manual High SchoolSheridan-3 (Alice Terry Elementary)

.

Englewood HSMountain Range HSSilver Hills Middle School (S. HILLS)

.

Faith HS #1 Ward Road (FAITH-1)Mountain Ridge Middle School (MTN. RIDGE MS)South (Denver South High School)

.

Faith HS #2 Carr Street (FAITH-2)Mountain Vista HS (M.VISTA)Thornton HS (THORN)

.

Falcon Creek Middle SchoolNorthglenn HS (N. GLENN)Thunder Ridge HS (in Highlands Ranch) (T-RIDGE)

.

Gold Crown Field House (GCFH)Peak to Peak HS (PEAK)Valor Chrisitan HS (VALOR)

.

.