.

8TH GRADE BOYS NITPlease check your schedules for changes due to teams dropping out of the league.

.

2020 BoysAll-Stars

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

12-Apr3:00 PMvsBBALL TAO DOJOLEGACY-429-Mar6:00 PMvsHERITAGE EAGLESMANUAL-2

.

12-Apr5:00 PMvsALL STARSLEGACY-412-Apr4:00 PMvsBBALL TAO DOJOLEGACY-4

.

19-Apr9:00 AMvsREV UP -AGUILARSOUTH-112-Apr5:00 PMvs2020 BOYSLEGACY-4

.

26-Apr12:00 PMvsSWATLEGEND-119-Apr10:00 AMvsREV UP - AGUILARSOUTH-1

.

26-Apr2:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBLEGEND-226-Apr11:00 AMvsCC FIREM-VISTA-1

.

3-May11:00 AMvsREV UP - MJM-VISTA-226-Apr12:00 PMvsREV UP - MJM-VISTA-1

.

3-May1:00 PMvsMINERS PREMIERM-VISTA-23-May2:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSMANUAL-2

.

10-May1:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSSOUTH-111-May6:30 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESGCFH-2

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Basketball TAO Dojo 8thBC Bears

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

12-Apr3:00 PMvs2020 BOYSLEGACY-42-Apr7:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-2

.

12-Apr4:00 PMvsALL STARSLEGACY-46-Apr6:30 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESGCFH-3

.

19-Apr4:00 PMvsREV UP - MJSOUTH-16-Apr7:30 PMvsLANCERSGCFH-3

.

26-Apr6:00 PMvsLOB CITYSOUTH-113-Apr8:30 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESGCFH-3

.

26-Apr7:00 PMvsHERITAGE EAGLESSOUTH-120-Apr6:30 PMvsHERITAGE EAGLESGCFH-3

.

3-May10:00 AMvsCC FIREM-VISTA-227-Apr7:30 PMvsLANCERSGCFH-4

.

10-May3:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBSOUTH-111-May6:30 PMvsCOLORADO ELITEGCFH-1

.

10-May4:00 PMvsMINERS PREMIERSOUTH-111-May7:30 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSGCFH-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Boykins BB ClubBroomfield Eagles

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

12-Apr10:00 AMvsCOLORADO ELITEM-VISTA-26-Apr6:30 PMvsBC BEARSGCFH-3

.

12-Apr11:00 AMvsCC FIREM-VISTA-26-Apr8:30 PMvsLANCERSGCFH-3

.

19-Apr5:00 PMvsREV UP - MJSOUTH-113-Apr8:30 PMvsBC BEARSGCFH-3

.

26-Apr2:00 PMvs2020 BOYSLEGEND-222-Apr8:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-2

.

26-Apr3:00 PMvsTEAM JORDANLEGEND-227-Apr8:30 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONGCFH-4

.

3-May7:00 PMvsHERITAGE EAGLESSOUTH-14-May7:30 PMvsLANCERSGCFH-4

.

10-May3:00 PMvsBBALL TAO DOJOSOUTH-111-May6:30 PMvsALL STARSGCFH-2

.

10-May6:00 PMvsMINERS PREMIERSOUTH-111-May8:30 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSGCFH-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Centaurus WarriorsCherry Creek Fire

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

12-Apr5:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONN-GLENN-112-Apr11:00 AMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBM-VISTA-2

.

12-Apr6:00 PMvsFAITHN-GLENN-112-Apr1:00 PMvsCOLORADO ELITEM-VISTA-1

.

19-Apr3:00 PMvsTEAM JORDANWESTY-119-Apr7:00 PMvsHERITAGE EAGLESSOUTH-1

.

26-Apr6:00 PMvsTEAM EPICWESTY-126-Apr11:00 AMvsALL STARSM-VISTA-1

.

26-Apr7:00 PMvsHORNETSWESTY-126-Apr1:00 PMvsREV UP - AGUILARM-VISTA-1

.

3-May6:00 PMvsTEAM EPICN-GLENN-13-May10:00 AMvsBBALL TAO DOJOM-VISTA-2

.

10-May9:00 AMvsCC FIREWESTY-110-May9:00 AMvsCENT WARRIORSWESTY-1

.

10-May10:00 AMvsREV UP - MJWESTY-110-May11:00 AMvsREV UP - MJWESTY-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Colorado EliteFaith

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

12-Apr10:00 AMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBM-VISTA-22-Apr7:00 PMvsBC BEARSFAITH-2

.

12-Apr1:00 PMvsCC FIREM-VISTA-112-Apr6:00 PMvsCENT WARRIORSN-GLENN-1

.

19-Apr2:00 PMvsTEAM EPICWESTY-116-Apr6:00 PMvsLANCERSFAITH-2

.

26-Apr3:00 PMvsMINERS PREMIERROCKYTOP-119-Apr5:00 PMvsSWATWESTY-1

.

3-May10:00 AMvsREV UP - AGUILARMANUAL-122-Apr8:00 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESFAITH-2

.

10-May12:00 PMvsLOB CITYSOUTH-126-Apr8:00 PMvsTEAM EPICWESTY-1

.

11-May6:30 PMvsBC BEARSGCFH-13-May2:00 PMvsHORNETSWESTY-1

.

11-May7:30 PMvsLANCERSGCFH-210-May2:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONROCKYTOP-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Heritage EaglesHornets

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

29-Mar6:00 PMvsALL STARSMANUAL-212-Apr3:00 PMvsLOB CITYROCKYTOP-1

.

12-Apr7:00 PMvsREV UP - MJM-VISTA-112-Apr7:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONN-GLENN-1

.

19-Apr7:00 PMvsCC FIRESOUTH-119-Apr12:00 PMvsTEAM JORDANROCKYTOP-2

.

20-Apr6:30 PMvsBC BEARSGCFH-326-Apr7:00 PMvsCENT WARRIORSWESTY-1

.

20-Apr7:30 PMvsLANCERSGCFH-33-May1:00 PMvsSWATWESTY-2

.

26-Apr7:00 PMvsBBALL TAO DOJOSOUTH-13-May2:00 PMvsFAITHWESTY-1

.

3-May7:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBSOUTH-110-May3:00 PMvsTEAM EPICWESTY-1

.

10-May4:00 PMvsHORNETSWESTY-110-May4:00 PMvsHERITAGE EAGLESWESTY-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

LancersLob City

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

6-Apr7:30 PMvsBC BEARSGCFH-329-Mar11:00 AMvsTEAM EPICMANUAL-2

.

6-Apr8:30 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESGCFH-329-Mar1:00 PMvsTEAM JORDANMANUAL-2

.

16-Apr6:00 PMvsFAITHFAITH-212-Apr3:00 PMvsHORNETSROCKYTOP-1

.

20-Apr7:30 PMvsHERITAGE EAGLESGCFH-319-Apr11:00 AMvsMH CENTENNIALSLEGEND-1

.

27-Apr7:30 PMvsBC BEARSGCFH-419-Apr1:00 PMvsMINERS PREMIERLEGEND-1

.

4-May7:30 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESGCFH-426-Apr6:00 PMvsBBALL TAO DOJOSOUTH-1

.

11-May7:30 PMvsCOLORADO ELITEGCFH-23-May3:00 PMvsSWATWESTY-1

.

11-May8:30 PMvsTEAM JORDANGCFH-210-May12:00 PMvsCOLORADO ELITESOUTH-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Pure DominationMH Centennials

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

12-Apr5:00 PMvsCENT WARRIORSN-GLENN-112-Apr3:00 PMvsSWATMANUAL-2

.

12-Apr7:00 PMvsHORNETSN-GLENN-119-Apr11:00 AMvsLOB CITYLEGEND-1

.

19-Apr4:00 PMvsSWATWESTY-119-Apr12:00 PMvsMINERS PREMIERLEGEND-1

.

26-Apr11:00 AMvsMH CENTENNIALSDWS26-Apr11:00 AMvsPURE DOMINATIONDWS

.

27-Apr8:30 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESGCFH-43-May2:00 PMvsALL STARSMANUAL-2

.

3-May7:00 PMvsTEAM EPICN-GLENN-110-May1:00 PMvs2020 BOYSSOUTH-1

.

10-May12:00 PMvsREV UP - AGUILARROCKYTOP-111-May7:30 PMvsBC BEARSGCFH-1

.

10-May2:00 PMvsFAITHROCKYTOP-111-May8:30 PMvsBROOMFIELD EAGLESGCFH-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Miners 14U PremierRev Up - Aguilar

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

12-Apr12:00 PMvsTEAM JORDANLEGACY-429-Mar12:00 PMvsTEAM EPICMANUAL-2

.

19-Apr12:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSLEGEND-112-Apr2:00 PMvsSWATMANUAL-2

.

19-Apr1:00 PMvsLOB CITYLEGEND-119-Apr9:00 AMvs2020 BOYSSOUTH-1

.

26-Apr3:00 PMvsCOLORADO ELITEROCKYTOP-119-Apr10:00 AMvsALL STARSSOUTH-1

.

3-May12:00 PMvsREV UP - MJM-VISTA-226-Apr1:00 PMvsCC FIREM-VISTA-1

.

3-May1:00 PMvs2020 BOYSM-VISTA-23-May9:00 AMvsTEAM JORDANMANUAL-1

.

10-May4:00 PMvsBBALL TAO DOJOSOUTH-13-May10:00 AMvsCOLORADO ELITEMANUAL-1

.

10-May6:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBSOUTH-110-May12:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONROCKYTOP-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Rev Up - MJSWAT

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

12-Apr7:00 PMvsHERITAGE EAGLESM-VISTA-112-Apr2:00 PMvsREV UP - AGUILARMANUAL-2

.

19-Apr4:00 PMvsBBALL TAO DOJOSOUTH-112-Apr3:00 PMvsMH CENTENNIALSMANUAL-2

.

19-Apr5:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBSOUTH-119-Apr4:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONWESTY-1

.

26-Apr12:00 PMvsALL STARSM-VISTA-119-Apr5:00 PMvsFAITHWESTY-1

.

3-May11:00 AMvs2020 BOYSM-VISTA-226-Apr12:00 PMvs2020 BOYSLEGEND-1

.

3-May12:00 PMvsMINERS PREMIERM-VISTA-226-Apr1:00 PMvsTEAM JORDANLEGEND-2

.

10-May10:00 AMvsCENT WARRIORSWESTY-13-May1:00 PMvsHORNETSWESTY-2

.

10-May11:00 AMvsCC FIREWESTY-13-May3:00 PMvsLOB CITYWESTY-1

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Team EpicTeam Jordan

.

DateTimeOpponentGymDateTimeOpponentGym

.

29-Mar11:00 AMvsLOB CITYMANUAL-229-Mar1:00 PMvsLOB CITYMANUAL-2

.

29-Mar12:00 PMvsREV UP - AGUILARMANUAL-212-Apr12:00 PMvsMINERS PREMIERLEGACY-4

.

19-Apr2:00 PMvsCOLORADO ELITEWESTY-119-Apr12:00 PMvsHORNETSROCKYTOP-2

.

26-Apr6:00 PMvsCENT WARRIORSWESTY-119-Apr3:00 PMvsCENT WARRIORSWESTY-1

.

26-Apr8:00 PMvsFAITHWESTY-126-Apr1:00 PMvsSWATLEGEND-2

.

3-May6:00 PMvsCENT WARRIORSN-GLENN-126-Apr3:00 PMvsBOYKINS BB CLUBLEGEND-2

.

3-May7:00 PMvsPURE DOMINATIONN-GLENN-13-May9:00 AMvsREV UP - AGUILARMANUAL-1

.

10-May3:00 PMvsHORNETSWESTY-111-May8:30 PMvsLANCERSGCFH-2

.

May 16-17TBDvsTBDTBDMay 16-17TBDvsTBDTBD

.

.

Unabbreviated Names of Gym LocationsClick here for directions

.

Arapahoe high schoolTony Grampsas Memorial Sports Complex (GRAMPSAS)Pinnacle Charter (PINNACLE)Westlake Middle School (WESTLAKE)

.

Belleview Christian HS Hamilton Middle SchoolPonderosa High School (POND)Westminister High School (WESTY)

.

Bear Creek High School (B.CREEK)Hidden Lake High SchoolRanch View Middle (RANCH VIEW M.S.)Woodrow Wilson (W.WILSON)

.

Campus Middle School (CAMPUS)Horizon Middle School (Aurora)Bill Roberts School (ROBERTS)

.

Cimarron Middle School (CIMARRON MID.)Lakewood High School (LAKE)Rocky Top Middle (R.Top)

.

Chaparral HS (CHAP)Legacy HS (in Broomfield) -LEGACYShadow Ridge Middle School (S-RIDGE)

.

Creighton Middle School (CREIGHTON)Legend HS (LEGEND)Shaw Heights Middle School (SHAW HEIGHTS MS.)

.

Colorado Miners Comm. Center (CMCC)Lutheran Parker HS (LUTHERAN)Sheridan HS (Sheridan-1)

.

Denver School of Science and Technology-Green Valley Ranch (DSST)Jefferson Academy (JEFF.ACAD.)Sheridan-2 (Sheridan MIddle School)

.

Denver East High School (EAST)Manual High SchoolSheridan-3 (Alice Terry Elementary)

.

Denver Waldorf School *** 2100 S. Pennsylvania Street, Denver, CO 80210 (DWS)
Mountain Range HSSilver Hills Middle School (S. HILLS)

.

Faith HS #1 Ward Road (FAITH-1)Mountain Ridge Middle School (MTN. RIDGE MS)South (Denver South High School)

.

Faith HS #2 Carr Street (FAITH-2)Mountain Vista HS (M.VISTA)Thornton HS (THORN)

.

Falcon Creek Middle SchoolNorthglenn HS (N. GLENN)Thunder Ridge HS (in Highlands Ranch) (T-RIDGE)

.

Gold Crown Field House (GCFH)Peak to Peak HS (PEAK)Valor Chrisitan HS (VALOR)