.

BOYS VARSITY NITGames scheduled at Lakewood H.S. for Wed. 4/23 have been moved to 4/24 at Lakewood H.S.

.

303 Elite (Romero)Colorado Blazers

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr9:00 AMvsCOLO BLAZERSLAKE-130-Mar2:00 PMvsTIGERSDSST-1

.

6-Apr11:00 AMvsDWS SPARTANSLAKE-16-Apr9:00 AMvs303 ELITELAKE-1

.

13-Apr12:00 PMvsTHUNDERHAWKSDSST-16-Apr10:00 AMvsDUKELAKE-1

.

16-Apr7:00 PMvsPLEDGESDSST-113-Apr1:00 PMvsSPARTANSLEGEND-1

.

27-Apr4:00 PMvsSPLASH CITYDSST-127-Apr9:00 AMvsDWS SPARTANST. RIDGE-1

.

27-Apr6:00 PMvsDUKEDSST-127-Apr11:00 AMvsTHUNDERHAWKST. RIDGE-1

.

4-May1:00 PMvsTEAM COLORADODSST-14-May9:00 AMvsDENVER BLAZERSMANUAL-1

.

4-May3:00 PMvsTIGERSDSST-14-May10:00 AMvsSPLASH CITYMANUAL-1

.

May 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBAMay 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBA

.

.

Denver BlazersDuke

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

vs30-Mar11:00 AMvsTHUNDER HAWKST. RIDGE-1

.

vs6-Apr10:00 AMvsCOLO BLAZERSLAKE-1

.

13-Apr2:00 PMvsTEAM COLORADOLEGEND-1

.

13-Apr4:00 PMvsSPLASH CITYLEGEND-1

.

27-Apr6:00 PMvs303 ELITEDSST-1

.

27-Apr7:00 PMvsTIGERSDSST-1

.

4-May9:00 AMvsCOLO BLAZERSMANUAL-14-May9:00 AMvsPLEDGEST. RIDGE-1

.

4-May11:00 AMvsTHUNDERHAWKSMANUAL-14-May10:00 AMvsSPARTANST. RIDGE-1

.

May 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBAMay 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBA

.

.

DWS SpartansPledges

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr11:00 AMvs303 ELITELAKE-113-Apr3:00 PMvsDWS SPARTANST. RIDGE-1

.

6-Apr12:00 PMvsTHUNDERHAWKSLAKE-113-Apr4:00 PMvsTHUNDER HAWKST. RIDGE-1

.

13-Apr2:00 PMvsTHUNDER HAWKST. RIDGE-116-Apr6:00 PMvsSPARTANSDSST-1

.

13-Apr3:00 PMvsPLEDGEST. RIDGE-116-Apr7:00 PMvs303 ELITEDSST-1

.

27-Apr9:00 AMvsCOLO BLAZERST. RIDGE-127-Apr9:00 AMvsTEAM COLORADOLEGEND-1

.

27-Apr10:00 AMvsSPARTANST. RIDGE-127-Apr10:00 AMvsSPLASH CITYLEGEND-1

.

4-May2:00 PMvsTEAM COLORADODSST-14-May9:00 AMvsDUKET. RIDGE-1

.

4-May4:00 PMvsTIGERSDSST-14-May11:00 AMvsSPARTANST. RIDGE-1

.

May 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBAMay 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBA

.

.

SpartansSplash City

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr7:00 PMvsTIGERST. RIDGE-113-Apr4:00 PMvsDUKELEGEND-1

.

13-Apr12:00 PMvsTEAM COLORADOLEGEND-127-Apr10:00 AMvsPLEDGESLEGEND-1

.

13-Apr1:00 PMvsCOLO BLAZERSLEGEND-127-Apr11:00 AMvsTEAM COLORADOLEGEND-1

.

16-Apr6:00 PMvsPLEDGESDSST-127-Apr4:00 PMvs303 ELITEDSST-1

.

27-Apr10:00 AMvsDWS SPARTANST. RIDGE-127-Apr5:00 PMvsTIGERSDSST-1

.

27-Apr12:00 PMvsTHUNDERHAWKST. RIDGE-14-May10:00 AMvsCOLO BLAZERSMANUAL-1

.

4-May10:00 AMvsDUKET. RIDGE-14-May12:00 PMvsTHUNDER HAWKSMANUAL-1

.

4-May11:00 AMvsPLEDGEST. RIDGE-17-May9:00 PMvsTHUNDER HAWKSPOND

.

May 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBAMay 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBA

.

.

Team ColoradoThunder Hawks

.

DateTime OpponentGymDateTime OpponentGym

.

6-Apr4:00 PMvsDENVER BLAZERST. RIDGE-113-Apr12:00 PMvs303 ELITEDSST-1

.

6-Apr5:00 PMvsTIGERST. RIDGE-113-Apr2:00 PMvsDWS SPARTANST. RIDGE-1

.

13-Apr12:00 PMvsSPARTANSLEGEND-113-Apr4:00 PMvsPLEDGEST. RIDGE-1

.

13-Apr2:00 PMvsDUKELEGEND-127-Apr11:00 AMvsCOLO BLAZERST. RIDGE-1

.

27-Apr9:00 AMvsPLEDGESLEGEND-127-Apr12:00 PMvsSPARTANST. RIDGE-1

.

27-Apr11:00 AMvsSPLASH CITYLEGEND-14-May11:00 AMvsDENVER BLAZERSMANUAL-1

.

4-May1:00 PMvs303 ELITEDSST-14-May12:00 PMvsSPLASH CITYMANUAL-1

.

4-May2:00 PMvsDWS SPARTANSDSST-17-May9:00 PMvsSPLASH CITYPOND

.

May 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBAMay 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBA

.

.

Tigers

.

DateTime OpponentGym

.

30-Mar2:00 PMvsCOLORADO BLAZERSDSST-1

.

6-Apr5:00 PMvsTEAM COLORADOT. RIDGE-1

.

6-Apr7:00 PMvsSPARTANST. RIDGE-1

.

13-Apr3:00 PMvsSPLASH CITYLEGEND-1

.

27-Apr5:00 PMvsSPLASH CITYDSST-1

.

27-Apr7:00 PMvsDUKEDSST-1

.

4-May3:00 PMvs303 ELITEDSST-1

.

4-May4:00 PMvsDWS SPARTANSDSST-1

.

May 10-11TBAvsPOST SEASON TOURNEYTBA

.

.

Unabbreviated Names of Gym LocationsClick here for directions

.

Arapahoe high schoolTony Grampsas Memorial Sports Complex (GRAMPSAS)Pinnacle Charter (PINNACLE)Westlake Middle School (WESTLAKE)

.

Belleview Christian HS Hamilton Middle SchoolPonderosa High School (POND)Westminister High School (WESTY)

.

Bear Creek High School (B.CREEK)Hidden Lake High SchoolRanch View Middle (RANCH VIEW MID.)Woodrow Wilson (W.WILSON)

.

Campus Middle School (CAMPUS)Horizon Middle School (Aurora)Bill Roberts School (ROBERTS)

.

Cimarron Middle School (CIMARRON MID.)Lakewood High School (LAKE)Rocky Top Middle

.

Chaparral HS (CHAP)Legacy HS (in Broomfield) -LEGACYShadow Ridge Middle School

.

Creighton Middle School (CREIGHTON)Legend HS (LEGEND)Shaw Heights Middle School (SHAW HEIGHTS MS.)

.

Colorado Miners Comm. Center (CMCC)Lutheran Parker HS (LUTHERAN)Sheridan HS (Sheridan-1)

.

Denver School of Science and Technology-Green Valley Ranch (DSST)Jefferson Academy (JEFF.ACAD.)Sheridan-2 (Sheridan MIddle School)

.

Denver East High School (EAST)Manual High SchoolSheridan-3 (Alice Terry Elementary)

.

Englewood HSMountain Range HSSilver Hills Middle School (S. HILLS)

.

Faith HS #1 Ward Road (FAITH-1)Mountain Ridge Middle School (MTN. RIDGE MID.)South (Denver South High School)

.

Faith HS #2 Carr Street (FAITH-2)Mountain Vista HS (M.VISTA)Thornton HS (THORN)

.

Falcon Creek Middle SchoolNorthglenn HS (N. GLENN)Thunder Ridge HS (in Highlands Ranch) (T-RIDGE)

.

Gold Crown Field House (GCFH)Peak to Peak HS (PEAK)Valor Chrisitan HS (VALOR)