.

DateRaceAthletePlaceTime

.

.

1/1/10New Year's Day 10kMegan McNew2nd46:34

.

.

Resolution Run 5kJosh Wesalo2nd17:39

.

Resolution Run 5kBryan Borowski3rd17:45

.

Resolution Run 5kDave Ploskonka18th20:09

.

Resolution Run 5kJoel Gladfelter23rd20:42

.

Resolution Run 5kChristine Trzcinski3rd21:17

.

Resolution Run 5kJim Adams113th26:00

.

.

BRRC Father Time FrolicDoug Ripley22:01

.

.

1/3/10PG Indoor Meet 5000mCynthia Evans2nd23:33.3

.

.

1/9/10WDW Half MarathonRebecca DuRivage-Jacobs15th1:28:42

.

.

WDW MarathonJulie Acker550th4:00:56

.

.

Fred Lebow Classic 5MKevin McGrath474th36:54

.

.

Frozen Finger 5 MilerChristine Trzcinski1st36:05

.

.

1/10/10North Harford 10kMegan McNew7th58:41

.

.

Harold Chapson 8kRyan Schmidt3rd29:06

.

.

1/17/10North Bend 6.5MMegan McNew1st48:43

.

.

PVTC Indoor Meet MileLuke Holman1st4:45.9

.

.

PVTC Indoor Meet 5000mCynthia Evans2nd22:47.0

.

.

Houston MarathonAlex Battaglino31st2:38:14

.

.

1/30/10Al Lewis 10 MilerBen Ingram3rd58:30

.

.

George Mason Invite - 800mGreg Jubb1:53.94

.

.

Thomson Invitational - 5000mMeghan McGrath9th23:20.59

.

.

1/31/10Miami Half MarathonBrennan Feldhausen12th1:17:29

.

Miami Half MarathonArjun Majumdar22nd1:21:14

.

Miami Half MarathonTerence Baptiste31st1:23:14

.

Miami Half MarathonMelissa Majumdar7th1:27:37

.

Miami Half MarathonAndy Olson1:33:11

.

Miami Half MarathonNina Hartman49th1:38:43

.

Miami Half MarathonJoel Gladfelter485th1:41:45

.

Miami Half MarathonKevin McGrath678th1:44:44

.

Miami Half MarathonAlyssa Godesky219th1:48:12

.

.

Jonny Faerber 10kRyan Schmidt5th35:54

.

.

2/6/10Sedona Half MarathonClaire Lears45th1:56:55

.

.

Manoa MileRyan Schmidt1st4:46

.

.

2/14/10Virginia Duals - 800mGreg Jubb6th1:52.11

.

.

2/15/10Great Aloha Run 8.15MRyan Schmidt1330th1:09:48

.

.

2/20/10Run for Haiti 4 MilerKevin McGrath494th28:26

.

.

Springettsbury 15kDave Berdan1st49:13

.

.

2/21/10PVTC Indoor Meet - 5000mCynthia Evans1st23:36.3

.

.

2/26/10ACC Championships - MileGreg Jubb9th4:08.61

.

.

2/27/10ACC - Mile FinalsGreg Jubb10th4:29.59

.

.

2/28/10Club ChallengeDave Berdan1st51:43

.

Club ChallengeBen Ingram4th54:08

.

Club ChallengeDustin Meeker5th54:23

.

Club ChallengeKyle Smits7th55:01

.

Club ChallengeBrennan Feldhausen12th55:42

.

Club ChallengeJake Marren14th56:09

.

Club ChallengeConrad Laskowski15th56:20

.

Club ChallengePhil Turner16th56:30

.

Club ChallengeEd Aramayo18th56:58

.

Club ChallengeAshish Patel19th57:14

.

Club ChallengeArjun Majumdar22nd57:47

.

Club ChallengeSusie Emond1st59:27

.

Club ChallengeSteve Levin33rd59:36

.

Club ChallengeJeff Rumbaugh34th59:37

.

Club ChallengeTim Parker46th1:00:43

.

Club ChallengeChad Boyle49th1:01:09

.

Club ChallengeLouis Foudos52nd1:01:47

.

Club ChallengeEric Benjamin53rd1:01:50

.

Club ChallengeTom Stott55th1:02:11

.

Club ChallengeJohn Blatz62nd1:03:05

.

Club ChallengeMelissa Majumdar2nd1:03:24

.

Club ChallengeDiane Heiser4th1:03:51

.

Club ChallengeMike Baudendistel74th1:04:16

.

Club ChallengePat McLoughlin77th1:04:28

.

Club ChallengeMatt Stanford84th1:04:56

.

Club ChallengeEileen Fleck6th1:05:30

.

Club ChallengeDavid Ploskonka102nd1:06:49

.

Club ChallengeAlex Viana107th1:07:30

.

Club ChallengeDenise Knickman10th1:08:04

.

Club ChallengeJoel Gladfelter122nd1:08:43

.

Club ChallengeNina Hartman15th1:09:32

.

Club ChallengeAndy Olson106th1:09:34

.

Club ChallengeLauren Dennisuk18th1:10:11

.

Club ChallengeRebecca duRivage-Jacobs20th1:10:29

.

Club ChallengeMegan McNew29th1:12:23

.

Club ChallengeRachel Anderson1:15:27

.

Club ChallengeMike Retzlaff230th1:15:36

.

Club ChallengeAlyssa Godesky1:19:30

.

Club ChallengeSara Spears1:26:16

.

Club ChallengeRiyaz Gayasaddin372nd1:27:17

.

.

3/6/10Alex Wilson Invite - DMRGreg Jubb9:43.92 [1]

.

.

Seneca Creek Greenway 50kTravis Warren5th4:33:15

.

Seneca Creek Greenway 50kDavid Ploskonka14th4:55:12

.

.

Anthem 5k ClassicChris Belcher13th16:20

.

.

3/7/10Tim Kennard 10 MilerDenise Knickman1st1:06:15

.

.

B&A Trail Half MarathonJoel Gladfelter27th1:26:48

.

.

Red Lizard Five MilerJulia Rudd3rd29:52

.

.

Coogan's Shamrock 5kChrissie Ramsey3rd17:10

.

.

3/12/103 Days of Syllamo - 50kAlyssa Godesky3rd5:59:35

.

.

3/13/10NYRR 8000mKevin McGrath234th34:56

.

.

3 Days of Syllamo - 50MAlyssa Godesky2nd

.

.

Chambersburg Half MarathonJake Marren3rd1:18:43

.

Chambersburg Half MarathonLisa Ievers4th1:37:41

.

.

Gate River Run 15kAshish Patel90th53:21

.

.

3/14/10Shamrock 5kDave Berdan1st14:28

.

Shamrock 5kBen Ingram5th15:42

.

Shamrock 5kWill Knox8th16:03

.

Shamrock 5kSteve Levin15th16:22

.

Shamrock 5kTom Stott26th16:51

.

Shamrock 5kPat McLoughlin29th16:54

.

Shamrock 5kJoel Brusewitz44th17:43

.

Shamrock 5kDiane Heiser2nd18:38

.

Shamrock 5kMeg McNew4th19:13

.

Shamrock 5kKristin del Balzo194th21:50

.

Shamrock 5kPatty Stott328th23:26

.

Shamrock 5kBeth Shepard1100th27:41

.

.

Shamrock 8kDenise Knickman10th32:08

.

Shamrock 8kJackie Truncellito24th33:45

.

.

Portland Shamrock 15kJulia Rudd1st57:13

.

.

3/20/10National Half MarathonDustin Meeker16th1:12:38

.

National Half MarathonBrennan Feldhausen18th1:13:40

.

National Half MarathonTerence Baptiste47th1:18:36

.

National Half MarathonDiane Heiser10th1:22:58

.

National Half MarathonMike Mashner [2]101st1:23:44

.

National Half MarathonNina Hartman47th1:32:39

.

National Half MarathonLauren Muldoon92nd1:37:43

.

National Half MarathonRiyaz Gayasaddin2119th1:54:45

.

.

National MarathonDavid Ploskonka152nd3:15:30

.

.

AFC Sugar Hill - 'B' RaceAlex Viana1st

.

.

Shamrock 8kRebecca DuRivage-Jacobs14th33:22

.

.

Rodes City Run 10kChris Belcher9th34:00

.

.

3/21/10NYC Half MarathonKevin McGrath856th1:32:57

.

NYC Half MarathonSara Spears1470th1:53:58

.

.

Shamrock HalfDave Berdan3rd1:06:16

.

Shamrock HalfDave Berardi43rd1:19:08

.

.

Caesar Rodney HalfMeg McNew16th1:31:06

.

.

3/27/10Maryland Invite - 5000mBen Ingram5th15:36.77

.

Maryland Invite - 5000mAlex Battaglino15th16:10.99

.

Maryland Invite - 5000mEd Aramayo16th16:12

.

.

Maryland Invite - 800mGreg Jubb1st1:51.92

.

.

Ukrop's Monument Ave 10kAshish Patel24th33:52

.

Ukrop's Monument Ave 10kMary Bertram7th36:22

.

Ukrop's Monument Ave 10kEileen Fleck12th38:31

.

Ukrop's Monument Ave 10kNina Hartman36th41:28

.

Ukrop's Monument Ave 10kRebecca DuRivage-Jacobs37th41:30

.

Ukrop's Monument Ave 10kAndy Olson440th41:48

.

.

Towson Invite - 1500mLouis Foudos22nd4:22.84

.

.

Squeal Appeal 5kBryan Borowski5th18:49

.

Squeal Appeal 5kJoel Gladfelter6th18:50

.

.

3/28/10Fools 25k Trail RunTerence Baptiste3rd1:56:52

.

.

Blue Gold 5kMeg McNew1st19:31

.

.

White Hall 15kDoug Ripley7th59:27

.

White Hall 15kCynthia Evans14th1:16:54

.

.

4/3/10Webark 5kDustin Meeker1st15:49

.

.

PVTC Easter Classic 5kLauren Dennisuk5th20:11

.

.

Hammer DuathlonSpider Sillery1st56:11

.

.

Mt. Penn Mudfest 15kSteve Wancowicz114th1:24:36

.

.

Papa John's 10 MilerChris Belcher12th57:00

.

.

4/9/10Hopkins Meet - 5000mChrissie Ramsey1st16:57.99

.

.

Hopkins Meet - 800mLouis Foudos11th2:12.91

.

.

4/10/10Delaware Invite - 1500mEd Aramayo4th4:10.57

.

Delaware Invite - 1500mArjun Majumdar8th4:11.96

.

.

Bull Run 50 MilerDavid Ploskonka26th8:06:18

.

Bull Run 50 MilerAlyssa Godesky9th8:48:32

.

.

Michaux MasherAlex Viana16th

.

.

Hills of Milltown 5kDave Berardi2nd20:21

.

.

4/11/10Cherry BlossomBen Ingram32nd52:47

.

Cherry BlossomKyle Smits58th54:46

.

Cherry BlossomPhil Turner65th54:58

.

Cherry BlossomTim Parker157th59:48

.

Cherry BlossomMike Mashner164th1:00:13

.

Cherry BlossomRodney Taylor300th1:04:16

.

Cherry BlossomDenise Knickman65th1:07:07

.

Cherry BlossomKevin McGrath643rd1:08:56

.

Cherry BlossomCarly Page191st1:13:01

.

Cherry BlossomLauren Muldoon196th1:13:06

.

Cherry BlossomSara Spears1404th1:25:37

.

Cherry BlossomJan Cook3107th1:26:05

.

Cherry BlossomEve Sweeney5078th1:41:45

.

Cherry BlossomMichelle Riley5473rd1:43:24

.

Cherry BlossomKendra Ingram7284th1:52:49

.

.

Cherry Pit 10 MilerKipchirchir Bitok1st53:02

.

Cherry Pit 10 MilerDustin Meeker2nd56:43

.

Cherry Pit 10 MilerMike Baudendistel14th1:03:47

.

Cherry Pit 10 MilerCynthia Evans1:23:30

.

.

Blue Jay 5kJohn Blatz2nd17:30.7

.

Blue Jay 5kJoel Brusewitz4th17:43.8

.

Blue Jay 5kMelissa Majumdar1st17:54.7

.

Blue Jay 5kMeghan Kelly4th21:36.0

.

.

4/16/10ACC Champs - 1500m prelimGreg Jubb11th3:51.85

.

.

4/17/10Rumpass in BumpassOJ Keller2nd2:00:09

.

Rumpas in BumpassDavid Lee15th2:10:27

.

.

ACC Champs - 1500m finalGreg Jubb12th4:05.01

.

.

Legacy Meet - 1500mEd Aramayo4th4:09.81

.

.

Legacy Meet - 800mEd Aramayo15th2:01.76

.

Legacy Meet - 800mJordan Orr16th2:01.77

.

Legacy Meet - 800mArjun Majumdar18th2:02.22

.

.

SoYoCoAlex Viana16th

.

.

CollegeBound 5kJoel Gladfelter2nd17:13

.

.

Victim's Fund Run 5kBrian Desmond7th20:06

.

.

Asbury Park Marathon RelayKevin McGrath

.

.

Salt Lake City Half MarathonCollin Anderson21st1:22:06

.

.

4/18/10Rutgers Half MarathonKevin McGrath72nd1:31:25

.

.

Carl Dolan CriteriumAlex Viana

.

.

Vienna City Marathon RelayBrian Godsey5th2:33:05

.

.

4/19/10114th Boston MarathonWill Knox106th2:33:25

.

114th Boston MarathonAndrew Jaffe184th2:38:48

.

114th Boston MarathonBrennan Feldhausen889th2:56:06

.

114th Boston MarathonPam Maldeis65th2:57:46

.

114th Boston MarathonDavid Ploskonka1145th2:58:33

.

114th Boston MarathonSuzanne Hurst256th3:12:22

.

114th Boston MarathonConrad Laskowski3638th3:15:49

.

114th Boston MarathonLisa Ievers618th3:21:59

.

114th Boston MarathonScott Boylan4958th3:22:23

.

114th Boston MarathonLauren Dennisuk648th3:23:22

.

114th Boston MarathonMegan McNew702nd3:23:45

.

114th Boston MarathonRuth Swedler1178th3:29:01

.

114th Boston MarathonChristine Trzcinski5807th4:02:37

.

114th Boston MarathonJulie Acker6342nd4:08:28

.

.

4/22/10Penn Relays 5000mChrissie Ramsey16th17:10.26

.

.

Penn Relays HS Girl's MileMadeline Dulac7th5:00.71

.

.

4/23/10Penn Relays HS Boys' MileMatt Jablonski13th4:17.87

.

.

4/24/10Ocean City Half MarathonTom Stott3rd1:21:39

.

Ocean City Half MarathonPatty Stott141st1:51:08

.

.

Delaware Trail MarathonAlyssa Godesky4th4:31:15

.

.

Triple Crown Half MarathonJay Crockett3rd1:41:59

.

.

10k for ShelterJay Crockett11th43:44

.

10k for ShelterMelissa Majumdar1st46:36

.

.

Human Race 5kJay Crockett3rd23:23

.

.

Penn Relays College 4xMileGreg Jubb12th16:47.35

.

.

Penn Relays College 4x800mGreg Jubb31st7:51.99

.

.

Farmersville 4/5Alex Viana19th

.

.

Kentucky Derby HalfJulia Rudd4th1:24:06

.

.

4/25/10Howard County HalfKipchirchir Bitok2nd1:13:12

.

Howard County HalfDave Berardi6th1:21:43

.

.

Women's 5k by the BayDiane Heiser2nd18:12

.

.

Pike's Peek 10kDave Berdan15th30:21

.

Pike's Peek 10kDenise Knickman16th40:14

.

.

Port to Fort 6kKyle Smits1st19:50

.

Port to Fort 6kAdam Lawless9th22:31

.

Port to Fort 6kMike Baudendistel10th22:34

.

Port to Fort 6kBrian Desmond31st24:17

.

.

National Duathlon ChampsSpider Sillery17th1:35:52

.

.

BRRC Gunpowder Trail 5MSeth Tibbitts1st30:36

.

BRRC Gunpowder Trail 5MDoug Ripley2nd31:20

.

BRRC Gunpowder Trail 5MMeg McNew1st35:32

.

.

5/1/10Apple Blossom 10kBen Ingram9th33:09

.

Apple Blossom 10kEileen Fleck9th40:50

.

.

Turkey Hill ClassicAlex Viana1st

.

.

Frederick Twilight 5kRebecca duRivage-Jacobs2nd20:05

.

.

5/2/10Broad Street RunDave Berdan11th52:11

.

Broad Street RunChrissie Ramsey4th59:11

.

Broad Street RunPam Maldeis14th1:02:19

.

Broad Street RunTim Parker194th1:03:08

.

Broad Street RunRodney Taylor279th1:04:43

.

Broad Street RunAndy Olson349th1:06:37

.

Broad Street RunNina Hartman58th1:07:54

.

Broad Street RunKevin McGrath834th1:12:02

.

Broad Street RunJan Cook5216th1:27:10

.

Broad Street RunSara Spears1736th1:27:51

.

Broad Street RunSamy Muaddi10415th1:36:16

.

Broad Street RunBeth Shepard5028th1:39:04

.

.

Nanticoke TriathlonBen Winterroth6th1:12:14

.

Nanticoke TriathlonPat McLoughlin7th1:12:50

.

.

Tough MudderJoel Gladfelter

.

.

Bunny Hop CritAlex Viana

.

.

Making Tracks for Celiac 5kOJ Keller [3]3rd17:58

.

Making Tracks for Celiac 5kTom Stott5th18:38

.

Making Tracks for Celiac 5kPatty Stott6th24:10

.

.

Making Tracks for Celiac 10kMeg McNew1st42:09

.

.

Billy Korrow Memorial 5kMatt Jablonski1st16:37

.

.

Frederick MarathonDenise Knickman3rd3:21:16

.

Frederick MarathonEd Jablonski42nd3:30:18

.

Frederick MarathonDavid Ploskonka97th3:52:33

.

.

Vancouver 8kJulia Rudd1st28:58

.

.

Pot Rocks 6M Trail Run [4]Steve Wancowicz2nd38:25

.

.

5/6/10Maryland Twilight - 800mJordan Orr10th1:58.01

.

Maryland Twilight - 800mLouis Foudos14th2:06.64

.

.

Maryland Twilight - 1500mDiane Heiser3rd4:35.04

.

.

Maryland Twilight - 1500mEd Aramayo8th4:02.54

.

Maryland Twilight - 1500mArjun Majumdar14th4:07.60

.

Maryland Twilight - 1500mLouis Foudos16th4:40.40

.

.

5/7/10Southern Track Classic - MileMatt Jablonski2nd4:10.64

.

.

5/8/10Preakness 5kSeth Tibbitts5th19:24

.

Preakness 5kJim Adams165th28:59

.

.

Banana Man Chase 5kRyan Schmidt9th16:31

.

.

Telegraph Horse Gulch 10kClaire Lears5th50:52

.

.

Step Up For St. Tim's 5kTom Stewart2nd19:08

.

.

Musical Madness 5kDave Berardi6th17:44

.

Musical Madness 5kPam Maldeis1st18:19

.

.

5/9/10Beer MileEd Aramayo1st6:29.85

.

Beer MileOJ Keller2nd6:41.06

.

Beer MileArjun Majumdar3rd7:02.55

.

Beer MileBrennan Feldhausen4th7:04.75

.

Beer MileJared Jaskot5th7:18.15

.

Beer MileAlyssa Godesky1st8:22.08

.

Beer MileSteve Wancowicz7th8:55.79

.

Beer MileMeg McNew2nd10:33.23

.

Beer MileMichelle/Lauren11:10

.

Beer MileBrian Brodeur9th11:10

.

Beer MileChrissie/Diane14:02.99

.

Beer MileMike Retzlaff10th14:24.12

.

.

Indy Mini MarathonJulia Rudd15th1:21:16

.

.

Prettyboy Trail 10kPete Mulligan36th53:06

.

.

5/12/10MIAA Champs - 3200mMatt Jablonski1st9:23.10

.

.

MIAA Champs - 4x800mMatt Jablonski1st7:57.78 [5]

.

.

5/15/10Healthy Kidney 10kKevin McGrath853rd44:26

.

.

Kennett Square 5kEd Aramayo4th16:10

.

.

Windsor Hill Hawk Trot 5kJoel Gladfelter2nd

.

.

MIAA Champs - 800mMatt Jablonski1st1:55.47

.

.

MIAA Champs - 1600mMatt Jablonski1st4:24.00

.

.

Germantown 5 MilerDave Berdan3rd25:17

.

Germantown 5 MilerTim Parker9th29:28

.

.

Fort Ritchie DuathlonAndrew Jaffe1st2:08:56

.

.

Ragnar Relay NYSara Spears

.

.

5/16/10Cascade Lake TriathlonOJ Keller3rd1:07:59

.

Cascade Lake TriathlonMike Mashner11th1:15:17

.

.

Cleveland 10kTerence Baptiste31st35:55

.

.

BRRC Women's 5kDenise Knickman1st19:43

.

BRRC Women's 5kMegan McNew2nd19:49

.

.

Cool Kids 5kMegan McNew1st19:46

.

.

Marine Corps Historic HalfJuhie Kumar38th1:42:28

.

.

Chicago Spring Half MarathonJohn Blatz19th1:24:52

.

.

5/22/10Dream Invitational - 2 MileMatt Jablonski1st9:02.0

.

.

BULA 5kDiane Heiser1st19:35

.

.

Lean and Green 5kJoel Gladfelter5th18:02

.

.

Pondskipper 5kMegan McNew1st18:08 [6]

.

.

Brooklyn Half MarathonKevin McGrath440th1:33:41

.

Brooklyn Half MarathonMeghan McGrath1127th1:58:06

.

.

Hump 50kAlyssa Godesky

.

.

5/23/10Columbia TriathlonOJ Keller14th2:06:35

.

Columbia TriathlonPat McLoughlin47th2:16:28

.

Columbia TriathlonMike Mashner48th2:16:58

.

Columbia TriathlonBen Winterroth55th2:18:25

.

Columbia TriathlonEd Jablonski120th2:27:41

.

Columbia TriathlonRodney Taylor552nd2:51:22

.

Columbia TriathlonMatt Augustin560th2:51:44

.

.

Maryland Half MarathonSuzanne Hurst2nd1:32:01

.

Maryland Half MarathonBeth Shepard715th2:15:22

.

.

Bike Jam - 1/2Jamie Kimberley

.

Bike Jam - 4Alex Viana

.

.

Columbia Tri Relay - 10kMike Prada3rd38:19

.

.

5/29/10Fulton Road RaceAlex Viana1st

.

.

Stoneleigh Stampede 5kKristen Till1st18:51

.

.

Ogden Newspapers 5kDustin Meeker2nd16:28

.

.

Tribal Sprint TriathlonClaire Lears25th1:43:19

.

.

Strands Hi-Lite Meet - 3000mJulia Rudd4th10:04.82

.

.

5/30/10MCVETs 5kDave Berdan2nd15:16

.

MCVETs 5kEd Aramayo3rd15:36

.

MCVETs 5kMegan DiGregorio2nd18:19

.

MCVETs 5kCynthia Evans12th23:29

.

.

MCVETs 10kDave Berdan1st33:42

.

MCVETs 10kJoel Gladfelter7th38:45

.

MCVETs 10kMike Baudendistel9th40:18

.

MCVETs 10kLauren Dennisuk2nd44:50

.

MCVETs 10kCynthia Evans11th51:27

.

.

Vermont City MarathonMegan McNew22nd3:17:31

.

.

Patapsco Trail RaceDoug Ripley2nd53:20

.

Patapsco Trail RaceRyan Stasiowski3rd53:49

.

Patapsco Trail RaceSteve Wancowicz13th1:07:02

.

Patapsco Trail RaceChristine Trzcinski11th1:16:29

.

.

5/31/10Loudon Street MileBen Ingram13th4:40.8

.

.

Remembrance Run 5kDave Berardi6th17:42.76

.

.

6/5/10Caribbean Scholastic 1500mMatt Jablonski1st4:01.12

.

.

Caribbean Scholastic 800mMatt Jablonski9th2:01.01

.

.

Old Dominion 100Alyssa Godesky2nd21:42:18

.

.

Church Creek TT - Cat 4Dean Jagusch3rd57:43

.

.

Dreaded Druid HillsDave Berardi4th38:41

.

Dreaded Druid HillsSeth Tibbitts6th39:36

.

Dreaded Druid HillsMegan McNew1st42:41

.

Dreaded Druid HillsChristine Trczsinki14th52:18

.

Dreaded Druid HillsRiyaz Gayasaddin139th53:28

.

.

Rev3 Triathlon - OlympicBecca Sirman37th3:04:42

.

.

6/6/10Bel Air Town RunDave Berdan1st14:57

.

Bel Air Town RunMegan DiGregorio1st18:37

.

Bel Air Town RunDavid Ploskonka47th19:28

.

Bel Air Town RunCynthia Evans228th23:46

.

Bel Air Town RunJulie Acker230th23:46

.

.

ZOOMA Half MarathonBeth Shepard756th2:32:57

.

.

North Face Half MarathonTom Stott19th1:53:38

.

North Face Half MarathonPatty Stott56th2:24:57

.

.

6/11/10Portland Track Fest - SteepleJulia Rudd5th10:37.46

.

.

6/12/10Lawyers Have Heart 10kMegan McNew11th39:36

.

Lawyers Have Heart 10kSara Spears243rd51:57

.

.

Midwest Distance Gala - 2 MileMatt Jablonski6th9:03.49

.

.

6/13/10Bay SwimMike Mashner235th2:06:07

.

.

Survivor Harbor 7Dave Berdan2nd35:45

.

Survivor Harbor 7Ryan Pauling3rd38:13

.

Survivor Harbor 7Elijah Kosgei5th40:34

.

Survivor Harbor 7Bryan Borowski12th43:20

.

Survivor Harbor 7Megan DiGregorio2nd44:21

.

Survivor Harbor 7Tom Stott16th44:28

.

Survivor Harbor 7Ryan Orner24th46:10

.

Survivor Harbor 7Cynthia Evans170th57:19

.

Survivor Harbor 7Pete Mulligan178th57:40

.

.

EaglemanSpider Sillery29th [7]4:26:38

.

EaglemanOJ Keller30th [8]4:27:21

.

EaglemanPat McLoughlin102nd4:54:12

.

EaglemanEd Jablonski202nd5:09:08

.

EaglemanAndrew Jaffe239th5:12:50

.

EaglemanBen Winterroth246th5:13:22

.

EaglemanRodney Taylor1150th6:45:08

.

EaglemanClaire Lears354th7:05:21

.

.

North Shore Half MarathonMike Baudendistel30th1:26:58

.

.

6/16/10Chase Corporate ChallengeKevin McGrath354th23:29

.

.

6/19/10Irv Zablocky Memorial RunJoel Gladfelter3rd19:52.86

.

.

Sheehan ClassicKevin McGrath128th35:10

.

Sheehan ClassicMeghan McGrath167th42:54

.

.

Baltimore 10 MilerSeth Tibbitts22nd1:06:05

.

Baltimore 10 MilerMegan DiGregorio4th1:08:37

.

Baltimore 10 MilerJuhie Kumar23rd1:14:55

.

Baltimore 10 MilerCarly Page27th1:15:35

.

Baltimore 10 MilerJan Cook759th1:29:00

.

.

Midnight Sun MarathonBeth Shepard185th4:57:41

.

.

Garry Bjorklund Half MarathonChrissie Ramsey24th1:27:40

.

.

Battlefield Half MarathonBen Ingram1st1:21:39

.

.

6/20/10Dawson's Father's Day 10kDave Berardi6th35:57

.

.

GBMC Father's Day 5kRodney Timpson3rd17:50

.

GBMC Father's Day 5kMatt Castille13th19:07

.

GBMC Father's Day 5kJim Adams229th28:58

.

.

Cargas CritAlex Viana7th

.

.

6/24/10Hashawha 3M Trail RunDoug Ripley7th19:35

.

.

6/26/10Western StatesDavid Ploskonka106th23:34:26

.

.

Rock n Roll Seattle HalfRebecca duRivage-Jacobs [9]1:36:02

.

.

Brownsville Road Race Cat 4Alex Viana3rd

.

.

6/27/10Women's Classic 5kPam Maldeis1st18:24

.

Women's Classic 5kMegan DiGregorio2nd19:04

.

Women's Classic 5kMeg McNew3rd19:09

.

Women's Classic 5kSuzanne Hurst5th20:01

.

.

Celebration Sprint TriBen Winterroth3rd1:29:41

.

.

Ironman Coeur d'AleneDavid Lee376th11:21:43

.

Ironman Coeur d'AleneScott Boylan522nd11:46:17

.

.

Damien's Run 5kAlex Battaglino4th16:11

.

Damien's Run 5kDave Berardi8th17:20

.

.

Panther Prowl TriathlonSpider Sillery1st

.

.

6/30/10BRRC Meet #1 - 1500mEd Aramayo1st4:13.14

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 1500mMadeline Dulac1st4:51.71

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 1500mLouis Foudos10th4:53.18

.

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 400mLouis Foudos12th1:03.02

.

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 100mLouis Foudos4th12.52

.

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 800mEd Aramayo1st2:05.71

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 800mMadeline Dulac1st2:27.54

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 800mLouis Foudos9th2:28.23

.

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 3200mLouis Foudos13th12:37.47

.

.

BRRC Meet #1 - 4x200mLouis Foudos2nd

.

.

7/4/10Winchester Liberty 5kBen Ingram3rd16:15

.

.

Arbutus 10kDave Berdan2nd32:11

.

Arbutus 10kDave Berardi9th35:41

.

Arbutus 10kPam Maldeis2nd37:20

.

.

Long Pine ClassicAlex Viana3rd

.

.

St. Albans Bay Day TriOrla Walsh3rd1:42:24

.

.

Peachtree 10kJeff Rumbaugh218th36:54

.

.

7/9/10HCS Summer XC #2Dave Berardi10th18:42

.

.

7/10/10Belmar FiveKevin McGrath103rd33:36

.

Belmar FiveMeghan McGrath164th42:53

.

.

MD State Crit ChampsAlex Viana10th

.

.

Skyline Challenge 50kPete Mulligan79th7:52:43

.

.

USATF Club Nationals - SteepleJulia Rudd1st10:38.79

.

.

7/11/10Utica BoilermakerSeth Tibbitts222nd57:37

.

.

Sweet Air Trail RaceRyan Stasiowski2nd42:01

.

Sweet Air Trail RaceDoug Ripley11th46:36

.

Sweet Air Trail RaceMegan McNew2nd50:33

.

Sweet Air Trail RaceMadeline Dulac5th56:30

.

.

Pikesville 5kRodney Taylor14th18:46

.

Pikesville 5kTom Stewart15th18:55

.

Pikesville 5kLee DiPietro2nd19:38

.

Pikesville 5kCynthia Evans11th23:38

.

.

HCS Women's 5kPam Maldeis2nd17:53

.

.

Waterfront TriathlonSpider Sillery13th2:08:19

.

.

7/12/10Badwater Endurance RunDavid Ploskonka17th34:28:04

.

.

7/14/10BRRC Meet of MilesEd Aramayo1st4:32.94

.

.

7/17/10Rockville TwilightKyle Gaffney11th25:43

.

Rockville TwilightErik Anderson13th25:46

.

Rockville TwilightAlex Battaglino17th26:21

.

Rockville TwilightGreg Jubb21st26:36

.

Rockville TwilightRyan Stasiowski22nd26:40

.

Rockville TwilightMike Styczinski28th27:04

.

Rockville TwilightMatt Jablonski37th27:20

.

Rockville TwilightJake Marren47th27:55

.

Rockville TwilightArjun Majumdar55th28:08

.

Rockville TwilightDave Berardi59th28:23

.

Rockville TwilightBrennan Feldhausen65th28:37

.

Rockville TwilightEric Benjamin78th29:25

.

Rockville TwilightPam Maldeis6th29:34

.

Rockville TwilightLouis Foudos107th30:43

.

Rockville TwilightMeg McNew10th30:59

.

Rockville TwilightBrandi Gervais17th32:10

.

Rockville TwilightNina Hartman25th32:48

.

Rockville TwilightErik Westlund171st32:38

.

Rockville TwilightErika Griffith28th33:23

.

Rockville TwilightAndy Olson231st34:13

.

Rockville TwilightMadeline Dulac41st34:54

.

Rockville TwilightKristin del Balzo72nd37:04

.

Rockville TwilightPete Mulligan497th39:12

.

Rockville TwilightCynthia Evans149th41:17

.

.

Great Lakes RelayBen Ingram2nd

.

Great Lakes RelayLauren Dennisuk4th

.

.

Rosaryville 50kAlyssa Godesky1st5:16:46.3

.

.

Ronde ban MullicaAlex Viana3rd

.

.

7/21/10HoCo Meet of MilesDave Berardi11th5:03

.

HoCo Meet of MilesCynthia Evans19th7:20

.

.

7/23/10HCS Summer XC #4Dave Berardi13th18:46

.

.

7/24/10Cricket 5kEd Aramayo1st16:07

.

Cricket 5kMeg McNew1st18:53

.

Cricket 5kBritta Nelson2nd19:22

.

Cricket 5kCynthia Evans12th23:58

.

.

Crystal City Twilighter 5kRebecca Parks11th19:51

.

.

7/25/10Ironman Lake PlacidEd Jablonski174th10:33:17

.

.

Music City TriathlonSpider Sillery3rd2:07:35

.

.

RASAC DuathlonChristine Trzcinski4th3:07:13

.

.

7/28/10BRRC Meet #2 - MileLouis Foudos6th5:16.04

.

BRRC Meet #2 - MileCynthia Evans5th6:59.82

.

.

BRRC Meet #2 - 400mLouis Foudos8th1:05.43

.

.

BRRC Meet #2 - 100mLouis Foudos2nd12.8

.

.

BRRC Meet #2 - 800mLouis Foudos2nd2:14.65

.

.

BRRC Meet #2 - 2 MileMegan DiGregorio2nd12:18.00

.

BRRC Meet #2 - 2 MileLouis Foudos13th14:22.25

.

.

BRRC Meet #2 - 4x100mLouis/Megan1st

.

.

7/31/10Catoctin 50kJoel Gladfelter18th6:24:24

.

.

BRRC 10 Mile RelayAlex B/Ed Aramayo1st49:12

.

BRRC 10 Mile RelayRyan Stasiowski2nd51:01

.

BRRC 10 Mile RelayMelissa/Arjun Majumdar5th54:12

.

BRRC 10 Mile RelayDoug Ripley10th1:06:37

.

.

Grand Slam 4 MilerChris Belcher6th21:39

.

.

8/1/10Check it Out Challenge 8kMegan DiGregorio1st32:18

.

.

8/7/10NYRR 8K ChampionshipsKevin McGrath380th33:56

.

.

8/8/10Leesburg 20kBen Ingram4th1:09:12

.

Leesburg 20kBrennan Feldhausen6th1:11:43

.

.

Mountain Man Olympic TriClaire Lears133rd2:52:04

.

.

Bunker Hill Trail - 11miRyan Stasiowski1st58:00

.

Bunker Hill Trail - 11miGreg Hanscom5th1:07:03

.

Bunker Hill Trail - 11miMegan McNew1st1:08:50

.

.

Bunker Hill Trail - 5.5miPete Mulligan20th42:01

.

.

Right Side Foundation 5kSeth Tibbitts4th18:22

.

Right Side Foundation 5kMegan McNew1st19:14

.

.

8/11/10BRRC Meet #3 - 5000mTristram Thomas1st17:01.15

.

BRRC Meet #3 - 5000mCynthia Evans2nd23:58.72

.

.

8/13/10HCS Summer XC #5Dave Berardi22nd18:49

.

.

8/14/10Luray InternationalRyan McGrath11th2:22:12

.

Luray InternationalPat McLoughlin13th2:23:11

.

Luray InternationalMike Mashner33rd2:30:59

.

Luray InternationalAlyssa Godesky7th2:44:24

.

.

A Midsummer's Night RunChris Belcher20th16:55

.

.

8/15/10Luray SprintAlyssa Godesky12th1:36:19

.

.

SELREC 5kTerence Baptiste1st16:48

.

.

Fall Creek Falls TriathlonSpider Sillery1st1:58:34

.

.

Northeast TriathlonScott Boylan52nd2:27:41

.

.

Too Hot to Trot 4 MilerCynthia Evans13th30:15

.

.

8/21/10Stadionfest - SteeplechaseJulia Rudd8th10:38.90

.

.

Beast of Burden 100David Ploskonka1st16:19:05

.

.

Woodlands Wallahatchie 10kLisa Ievers4th45:08

.

.

Booker T Off Road TriathlonSpider Sillery1st56:43

.

.

8/22/10Drake Well MarathonBen Ingram1st2:45:33

.

.

Timberman 70.3Diane Heiser5:42:33

.

.

Boordy Vineyard 5kAlyssa Godesky6th21:57

.

.

Parkersburg Half MarathonLee DiPietro21st1:32:26

.

Parkersburg Half MarathonCynthia Evans57th1:52:17

.

.

TransRockies Run3 - Stage 1Claire Lears6th4:07:47

.

.

8/23/10TransRockies Run3 - Stage 2Claire Lears8th [10]3:15:20

.

.

8/24/10TransRockies Run3 - Stage 3Claire Lears8th [11]5:06:04

.

.

8/28/10Hood to CoastDave Berardi

.

Hood to CoastWill/Rebecca

.

.

8/29/10Ironman LouisvilleBen Winterroth76th10:29:18

.

.

Spirit of Columbus HalfMegan McNew7th1:25:28

.

.

Chicago TriathlonSpider Sillery41st2:07:40

.

.

Annapolis 10 MilerTristram Thomas12th59:24

.

Annapolis 10 MilerEric Benjamin32nd1:02:49

.

Annapolis 10 MilerMatt Castille66th1:05:31

.

Annapolis 10 MilerThomas Stewart75th1:06:13

.

Annapolis 10 MilerEd Jablonski127th1:08:56

.

Annapolis 10 MilerNina Hartman11th1:09:45

.

Annapolis 10 MilerMatt Augustin630th1:19:48

.

Annapolis 10 MilerPete Mulligan1029th1:24:23

.

Annapolis 10 MilerJan Cook1322nd1:26:58

.

Annapolis 10 MilerAlyssa Godesky1152nd1:41:47

.

.

Belgian Meet - 1500mJulia Rudd21st [12]4:51.95

.

.

9/4/10Kentlands 5kEd Aramayo4th15:55

.

Kentlands 5kChrissie Ramsey3rd18:01

.

.

Knights of Columbus 10kSuzanne Hurst1st41:24

.

.

Duathlon AG World ChampsSpider Sillery23rd2:09:03

.

.

Alumni XC 3kJulia Rudd1st

.

.

Sand Island Scrimmage 5kRyan Schmidt16:49

.

.

Vanderbilt InvitationalLauren Dennisuk22:00

.

.

9/5/10Virginia Beach Half MarathonArjun Majumdar40th1:18:25

.

Virginia Beach Half MarathonMelissa Majumdar15th1:22:16

.

Virginia Beach Half MarathonMike Mashner83rd1:23:24

.

Virginia Beach Half MarathonCarly Page43rd1:32:13

.

Virginia Beach Half MarathonRebecca duRivage-Jacobs52nd1:33:08

.

Virginia Beach Half MarathonJen Koshy290th1:46:40

.

.

NCR 20 MilerPatrick O'Rourke9th2:04:11

.

NCR 20 MilerMegan McNew1st2:22:38

.

.

Wheeling Jesuit Alum 3k XCDustin Meeker4th9:21

.

.

9/11/10Run to Remember 5kJoel Brusewitz8th18:07

.

Run to Remember 5kMatt Castille9th18:16

.

Run to Remember 5kMegan DiGregorio2nd19:14

.

Run to Remember 5kMegan McNew3rd19:22

.

Run to Remember 5kLee DiPietro4th19:42

.

.

Green Terror ChallengeDoug Ripley53rd18:57

.

.

BYU-Hawaii 8k InviteRyan Schmidt33rd29:40

.

.

Wesleyan Alumni XC 5kAlex Battaglino7th16:38

.

.

9/12/10Parks Half MarathonDave Berdan5th1:11:18

.

Parks Half MarathonTom Stott83rd1:31:03

.

Parks Half MarathonPatty Stott468th2:07:38

.

.

Ironman WisconsinAlyssa Godesky414th [13]11:36:26

.

.

DiamondmanDavid Lee31st4:56:20

.

.

Triathlon AG World ChampsSpider Sillery100th [14]1:54:46

.

.

9/18/10Run! Geek Run! 8kEd Aramayo1st25:50

.

.

Diane Geppi-Aikens 5kDustin Meeker1st16:37

.

.

Chestertown Half MarathonTim Parker3rd1:22:33

.

.

Gunpowder KEG 10 MilerGreg Hanscom1st1:27

.

.

9/19/10Syracuse 70.3Pat McLoughlin47th2:34:23

.

.

Philly Distance RunBen Ingram88th1:14:36

.

Philly Distance RunArjun Majumdar126th1:17:51

.

Philly Distance RunMatt Castille284th1:25:21

.

Philly Distance RunRodney Taylor293rd1:25:41

.

Philly Distance RunLee DiPietro47th1:25:51

.

Philly Distance RunMelissa Majumdar58th1:26:57

.

Philly Distance RunRebecca Parks109th1:31:14

.

Philly Distance RunAndy Olson608th1:31:53

.

Philly Distance RunNina Hartman128th1:32:40

.

Philly Distance RunSeth Tibbitts716th1:33:28

.

Philly Distance RunKevin McGrath1227th1:38:23

.

.

Race for the Cure PortlandJulia Rudd1st16:44

.

.

Harbor Tunnel RunTristram Thomas2nd16:43

.

Harbor Tunnel RunBryan Borowski3rd17:14

.

.

Victim's Fund Run 5kDave Berardi5th18:02

.

.

9/24/10Run with the Horses 10kMike Prada2nd38:11

.

.

9/25/10GEER 100kJoel Gladfelter6th14:11:57

.

.

Bull Run Reunion RunTristram Thomas3rd17:45

.

Bull Run Reunion RunErik Westlund16th20:07

.

Bull Run Reunion RunDoug Ripley23rd20:47

.

.

Make a Wish TriathlonOJ Keller1st2:02:47

.

Make a Wish TriathlonDavid Lee5th2:12:42

.

.

9/26/10Berlin MarathonRodney Taylor2517th3:12:11

.

.

Fifth Ave MileJulia Rudd1st4:59

.

.

JMJ Memorial 5kPatrick O'Rourke1st17:22

.

.

Race for Our Kids 10kDave Berdan2nd31:23

.

Race for Our Kids 10kMike Mashner8th37:45

.

Race for Our Kids 10kDave Berardi9th38:46

.

Race for Our Kids 10kMegan McNew1st39:08

.

Race for Our Kids 10kMegan DiGregorio2nd39:27

.

Race for Our Kids 10kSuzanne Hurst3rd40:33

.

Race for Our Kids 10kDenise Knickman7th41:42

.

Race for Our Kids 10kCynthia Evans19th48:52

.

.

Flagstaff Half MarathonClaire Lears10th2:06:49

.

.

Prostate Cancer Challenge 5kBryan Borowski2nd17:29

.

.

USAT Age Group NationalsSpider Sillery63rd2:05:24

.

.

10/2/10Main Street MileEd Aramayo3rd4:40.3

.

Main Street MileRyan McGrath20th5:25

.

.

Giant Acorn InternationalBen Winterroth3rd2:05:38

.

.

Great Allegany RunDustin Meeker2nd50:49

.

.

10/3/10Red Bank TriathlonPat McLoughlin1st1:37:05

.

Red Bank TriathlonRyan McGrath4th1:40:10

.

Red Bank TriathlonKevin McGrath65th2:07:29

.

.

Lakefront MarathonRuth Swedler19th3:17:14

.

.

Cannon Beach 10kJulia Rudd1st38:39

.

.

Wineglass MarathonPete Mulligan1118th4:29:45

.

.

Big House Big Heart 10kLauren Dennisuk18th44:12

.

.

Annapolis Metric MarathonCynthia Evans16th2:16:12

.

.

Leaf Peepers 5kOrla Walsh

.

.

Falls Road 15kBeth Shepard61st1:55:54

.

.

10/9/10Celebrate Your Style 5kEd Aramayo4th16:32

.

Celebrate Your Style 5kMegan DiGregorio3rd19:12

.

Celebrate Your Style 5kDenise Knickman4th19:58

.

.

Ironman World ChampionshipsEd Jablonski951st10:54:55

.

Ironman World ChampionshipsScott Boylan1401st12:26:46

.

.

Tough TenLisa Ievers3rd1:09:34

.

.

10/10/10Mohawk Hudson River MarathonCarly Page8th3:12:37

.

.

Chicago MarathonBen Ingram389th2:50:46

.

Chicago MarathonMike Mashner1057th3:07:57

.

Chicago MarathonMelissa Majumdar232nd3:17:18

.

Chicago MarathonBrennan Feldhausen3:24:30

.

Chicago MarathonDiane Heiser459th3:28:59

.

Chicago MarathonKendra Ingram13974th5:59:27

.

.

Hunterdon Half IronmanRyan McGrath2nd4:53:24

.

.

Best of the US TriathlonOJ Keller12th2:06:27

.

Best of the US TriathlonSpider Sillery21st2:10:09

.

.

Reading Hospital 5kKris Simms8th17:48

.

.

10/11/10Tufts Women's 10kChrissie Ramsey44th37:48

.

.

10/16/10Baltimore 5kTristram Thomas2nd15:51

.

Baltimore 5kRebecca Parks3rd19:44

.

Baltimore 5kChrista Wagner11th21:45

.

.

Baltimore Half MarathonPatrick O'Rourke5th1:17:59

.

Baltimore Half MarathonTim Parker10th1:22:02

.

Baltimore Half MarathonErik Westlund20th1:24:56

.

Baltimore Half MarathonThomas Stewart30th1:27:24

.

Baltimore Half MarathonSuzanne Hurst3rd1:28:37

.

Baltimore Half MarathonJackie Truncellito6th1:30:23

.

Baltimore Half MarathonAnastasia Mukhina7th1:30:56

.

Baltimore Half MarathonJohn Eisenhardt79th1:31:40

.

Baltimore Half MarathonBecky Parks909th2:00:18

.

Baltimore Half MarathonBeth Shepard3281st2:33:03

.

.

Baltimore MarathonDave Berdan13th2:29:01

.

Baltimore MarathonMegan McNew22nd3:19:41

.

Baltimore MarathonBen Winterroth216th3:21:59

.

Baltimore MarathonEd Jablonski317th3:28:38

.

Baltimore MarathonCynthia Evans309th4:05:30

.

Baltimore MarathonJan Cook1381st4:11:13

.

Baltimore MarathonPete Mulligan1920th4:29:52

.

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayDave Berardi2nd [15]

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayMike Prada4th32:51

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayJen Koshy4th55:31

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayJuhie Kumar4th48:25

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayKris Simms4th44:35 [16]

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayDiane Heiser5th

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayJared Jaskot7th

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayAndy Olson11th

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayNina Hartman11th

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayCarly Page43rd

.

Baltimore Marathon RelaySara Spears132nd58:42 [17]

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayAlyssa Godesky339th40:43

.

Baltimore Marathon RelayColin Brooks387th

.

.

Tussey Mountainback 50 MilerJoel Gladfelter3rd3:25:53

.

.

10/17/10UHC Newport Half MarathonLee DiPietro6th1:26:06

.

.

10/23/10Crossroads at 95 Challenge 5kBryan Borowski7th17:27

.

Crossroads at 95 Challenge 5kMegan DiGregorio4th19:03

.

Crossroads at 95 Challenge 5kDenise Knickman6th19:53

.

.

Pumpkinman TriathlonClaire Lears30th6:56:02

.

.

10/24/10Army Ten MilerEd Aramayo42nd54:10

.

Army Ten MilerJoel Brusewitz183rd1:00:11

.

Army Ten MilerDavid Ploskonka838th1:08:28

.

Army Ten MilerSara Spears846th1:22:29

.

.

Scarecrow Classic 5kLouis Foudos2nd18:26

.

.

10/25/10Dublin MarathonTom Stott2109th3:34:18

.

Dublin MarathonPatty Stott6018th4:16:03

.

Dublin MarathonJan Cook8155th4:47:29

.

.

10/30/10KidsPeace 2.75MEd Aramayo5th14:28

.

KidsPeace 2.75MPat McLoughlin8th15:37

.

KidsPeace 2.75MBryan Borowski9th15:41

.

KidsPeace 2.75MJared Jaskot13th16:50

.

KidsPeace 2.75MDiane Heiser3rd16:56

.

KidsPeace 2.75MMegan DiGregorio4th17:03

.

.

Teach, Learn and Play 5kJoel Gladfelter1st17:53

.

.

Oregon XCJulia Rudd1st

.

.

Collin Anderson

.

.

Miles for Megan 5kLee DiPietro1st19:41

.

.

Headless Horseman 5kDustin Meeker1st

.

.

Kemptown Fall Festival 5kDoug Ripley1st20:44

.

.

10/31/10Marine Corps MarathonMatt Castille757th3:21:57

.

.

Fire on the Mountain 50kEric Benjamin1st4:49:29

.

Fire on the Mountain 50kPete Mulligan20th6:50:10

.

.

11/2/10RM Classic 5kDustin Meeker1st16:38

.

RM Classic 5kAlex Battaglino2nd16:40

.

RM Classic 5kMike Prada3rd16:47

.

RM Classic 5kPat McLoughlin4th16:52

.

RM Classic 5kSeth Tibbitts5th17:15

.

RM Classic 5kJared Jaskot6th18:21

.

RM Classic 5kJoel Gladfelter7th18:32

.

RM Classic 5kDiane Heiser1st18:37

.

RM Classic 5kDenise Knickman2nd19:27

.

.

11/3/10Auburn Cake Race 2.7MLisa Ievers2nd16:53

.

.

11/5/10Richard's Run For Life 5kBryan Brown306th28:15

.

Richard's Run For Life 5kEmily Brown181st28:17

.

.

11/6/10Mountain Masochist 50MAlyssa Godesky12th9:56:06

.

.

Tuerk House 5kBryan Borowski2nd17:19

.

Tuerk House 5kJackie Truncellito6th22:49

.

.

Downs Park 5MDustin Meeker1st26:25

.

Downs Park 5MMike Niebrzydowski25th32:43

.

.

AZ Open Water Swim - 4000mClaire Lears14th1:21:56

.

.

11/7/10New York City MarathonLee DiPietro109th3:08:41

.

.

Run Through the Grapevine 8kSeth Tibbitts9th31:19

.

Run Through the Grapevine 8kDenise Knickman2nd35:18

.

Run Through the Grapevine 8kCarly Page5th36:44

.

.

Rockville 10kNina Hartman1st41:03

.

Rockville 10kAndy Olson26th41:31

.

.

11/13/10Richmond MarathonMelissa Majumdar6th3:05:07

.

.

Richmond Half MarathonTim Parker27th1:19:49

.

.

Richmond 8kErin Feldhausen20th34:13

.

Richmond 8kNina Hartman1350th57:50

.

.

Clearwater 70.3 WCSpider Sillery103rd4:11:56

.

.

Soldier Half MarathonLisa Ievers4th1:32:39

.

.

11/14/10Metric MarathonMike Baudendistel20th1:53:24

.

Metric MarathonAlyssa Godesky11th2:04:49

.

.

Dustin Bauer Memorial 5kWill Knox5th17:58

.

.

Outer Banks Half MarathonTristram Thomas14th1:15:45

.

.

McDonogh 5mi XCDave Berardi4th28:29

.

McDonogh 5mi XCDoug Ripley7th30:00

.

McDonogh 5mi XCDenise Knickman1st30:46

.

.

11/20/10Towson Turkey Run 5kAlex Battaglino1st14:54

.

.

11/21/10Philadelphia MarathonAndrew Jaffe57th2:43:28

.

Philadelphia MarathonJohn Eisenhardt1292nd3:28:25

.

.

Philadelphia Half MarathonPatty Stott736th1:53:44

.

.

Ironman ArizonaRyan McGrath218th10:40:00

.

Ironman ArizonaClaire Lears1380th13:35:56

.

.

Cold Turkey 10kDustin Meeker1st33:43

.

Cold Turkey 10kErik Westlund11th37:31

.

Cold Turkey 10kJared Jaskot22nd40:46

.

.

King of the Road 5kChrissie Ramsey4th17:39

.

.

11/25/10Gobble Cobble 7kPat McLoughlin1st24:30

.

Gobble Cobble 7kDave Berardi2nd25:07

.

Gobble Cobble 7kRodney Taylor6th25:57

.

Gobble Cobble 7kThomas Stewart9th26:42

.

Gobble Cobble 7kDenise Knickman1st27:30

.

Gobble Cobble 7kReisel Berger2nd28:45

.

Gobble Cobble 7kKate Steffen3rd28:49

.

Gobble Cobble 7kAlyssa Godesky4th28:58

.

Gobble Cobble 7kChristine Trzcinski9th31:11

.

.

Run For the Diamonds 9MJoel Gladfelter64th55:57

.

.

Palatine Turkey Trot 5MArjun Majumdar11th28:47

.

.

Palatine Turkey Trot 2MMelissa Majumdar329th18:41

.

.

Troy Turkey Trot 5kDiane Heiser7th19:55

.

.

Tel Hai Turkey Bowl 5kTom Stott11th19:03

.

Tel Hai Turkey Bowl 5kPatty Stott22nd24:46

.

.

Towson Turkey Trot 5kRory Jenkins7th18:44

.

Towson Turkey Trot 5kBobby Van Allen13th20:10

.

.

Pequot Thanksgiving 5MKyle Smits7th27:13

.

.

HCS Prediction Run 10kPam Maldeis108th

.

.

Bulle Rock Turkey Trot 5kJoel Brusewitz5th17:55

.

Bulle Rock Turkey Trot 5kAlix Ruth

.

.

Pie and Glove 5kLisa Ievers5th19:34

.

.

Wheeling Turkey Trot 5kDustin Meeker1st15:38

.

.

11/26/10Born to Run 5MRyan McGrath9th30:15

.

.

11/28/10Navesink Challenge 15kKevin McGrath196th1:20:31

.

Navesink Challenge 15kMeghan McGrath48th1:33:43

.

.

12/4/10Frozen Slopes 6kDoug Ripley9th28:35

.

.

Jingle Bell 5kAlex Battaglino [18]1st16:28

.

Jingle Bell 5kEd Aramayo [19]2nd16:30

.

.

12/5/10Nittany Valley Half MarathonJoel Gladfelter21st1:24:08

.

.

BRRC Master's 10kDenise Knickman1st40:23

.

BRRC Master's 10kPete Mulligan23rd51:58

.

.

12/11/10USATF Club XC ChampsBen Ingram268th34:18

.

.

USATF Club XC ChampsJulia Rudd52nd21:14

.

.

USATF Club XC Champs - 50-54Dave Berardi30th37:11

.

.

USATF Club XC Champs - 45-49Thomas Stewart60th39:14

.

.

Rocket City MarathonLisa Ievers8th3:17:17

.

.

Magnus Gluteus Maximus 50kAlyssa Godesky2nd5:40:00

.

.

12/12/10Jingle All the Way 10kDustin Meeker5th33:21

.

Jingle All the Way 10kAlex Battaglino8th33:42

.

.

Jingle Bell 5kJoel Gladfelter2nd17:39

.

Jingle Bell 5kMegan DiGregorio3rd20:14

.

.

AS Anniversary Run 15kMike Baudendistel5th59:05

.

.

12/18/10Celtic SolsticeDave Berdan1st25:14

.

Celtic SolsticeDustin Meeker3rd26:13

.

Celtic SolsticeBrian Godsey4th26:36

.

Celtic SolsticeSeth Tibbitts9th28:34

.

Celtic SolsticeArjun Majumdar11th28:54

.

Celtic SolsticePat McLoughlin13th28:57

.

Celtic SolsticeKris Simms14th29:08

.

Celtic SolsticeJoel Gladfelter17th29:40

.

Celtic SolsticeDave Berardi20th30:12

.

Celtic SolsticeRyan McGrath21st30:18

.

Celtic SolsticeMike Baudendistel23rd30:33

.

Celtic SolsticeMatt Castille27th30:56

.

Celtic SolsticeGreg Hanscom35th31:16

.

Celtic SolsticeDiane Heiser3rd31:23

.

Celtic SolsticeMike Prada40th31:54

.

Celtic SolsticeTom Stott52nd32:27

.

Celtic SolsticeJackie Truncellito5th32:29

.

Celtic SolsticeMatt Augustin64th32:46

.

Celtic SolsticeBen Ingram33:20

.

Celtic SolsticeChrista Wagner37:35

.

Celtic SolsticeJuhie Kumar [20]37:36

.

Celtic SolsticeSara Spears41:21

.

Celtic SolsticeBeth Shepard48:01

.

Celtic SolsticeKendra Ingram51:09

.

Celtic SolsticeDonna Goodwin52:32

.

.

12/19/10PG Indoor Meet #1 - 1600mEd Aramayo1st

.

.

PG Indoor Meet #2 - 800mEd Aramayo1st

.

.

Bishop Loughlin Games - MileMatt Jablonski1st4:19.55

.

.

Bishop Loughlin Games - MileMadeline Dulac4th5:07.03

.

.

12/26/10Polar Bear 3 MileRyan McGrath5th19:28

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

[1] Ryan McGrath: School record, 2:57 1200m split
[2] Ryan McGrath: Philip Flaherty
[3] Ryan McGrath: as Derreck Cougar
[4] Ryan McGrath: 4.5-4.7 miles
[5] Ryan McGrath: 1:53.9 2nd leg
[6] Ryan McGrath: short
[7] Ryan McGrath: 10th amateur
[8] Ryan McGrath: 11th amateur
[9] Ryan McGrath: ran as Marc Misiewicz
[10] Ryan McGrath: 6th in GC, +2:19:09
[11] Ryan McGrath: 7th GC, 12:29:14; +3:57:08
[12] Ryan McGrath: 1st in heat
[13] Ryan McGrath: 13th 25-29
[14] Ryan McGrath: 9th 35-39
[15] Ryan McGrath: Open Men
[16] Ryan McGrath: 3:01:21
[17] Ryan McGrath: 2nd leg
[18] Ryan McGrath: as Ramza Beowolve
[19] Ryan McGrath: as Ron McDonald
[20] Ryan McGrath: June Kumart