.

Place open # Finish Time

.

1no name 5951:13'52"

.

2no name 6582:59'02"

.

3no name 6613:02'23"

.

4no name 6553:13'13"

.

5no name 6653:15'33"

.

6no name 5873:16'53"

.

8no name 5883:23'02"

.

9no name 6573:31'57"

.

10no name 5833:53'23"

.

Place Beginner LONG # Finish Time

.

1David Collins 3972:22'38"

.

2Rigoletto Pasibe 3962:22'51"

.

3Rovir Mark Tayanes 4062:33'13"

.

4Gregorio Larrazabal 3902:37'13"

.

5Michael Stoll 3823:00'10"

.

6Bill Elbring 3833:41'22"

.

Place Beginner Men # Finish Time

.

1Jared Daw 3951:21'19"

.

2Derek Welch 3761:33'09"

.

3Nicholas Haig-Arack 3771:33'19"

.

4Martin Hendess 3751:36'59"

.

5Ken Detrick 3931:37'39"

.

6Ryan Taylor 5911:39'29"

.

7David Ogden 5961:40'59"

.

8Mike Booth 4041:42'09"

.

9Dale Chaffin 3851:43'40"

.

10Bayard Fox 3841:44'39"

.

11edmund soriano 4011:45'37"

.

12Chris Olhiser 4021:45'39"

.

13bradley thomas 4001:47'20"

.

14David Peterson 3811:48'50"

.

15Justin Rania 4051:51'10"

.

16Adam Carlsson 3941:51'42"

.

17Peter Salazar 3801:53'10"

.

18Majid Khan 3861:53'30"

.

19Eunoto Doswell 3911:58'50"

.

20Sean Thommes 4032:00'20"

.

21Hamid Khan 3872:02'30"

.

22Jeff Westhafer 5982:07'30"

.

23Carlos Villagomez 4082:16'01"

.

Place Beginner Women # Finish Time

.

1Sarah Ogden 4171:40'57"

.

2Willow McEvoy 4121:51'20"

.

3michele meyer 4151:51'50"

.

4Alexis Morgan 4131:53'20"

.

5Andrea Tary 4091:54'30"

.

6Sandra Crabtree 4162:03'40"

.

7Nancy Howell 4142:09'26"

.

8Kristin Belair 4112:17'30"

.

9Jayson Santayana 4072:27'46"

.

Place Expert Men # Finish Time

.

1Stosh Bankston 1782:09'30"

.

2todd weitzenberg 2162:13'05"

.

3Daniel Tebbs 5692:14'25"

.

4Bobby Zidek 2132:16'41"

.

5Daniel Stuart 1512:17'31"

.

6Nathan Brown 1482:18'41"

.

7Den Satake 5812:19'21"

.

8Aaron Wilcher 6562:20'11"

.

9Brian Anderson 2032:20'18"

.

10Jeff Barker 1662:20'19"

.

11Carl Sanders 1672:20'21"

.

12George Hope1762:20'21"

.

13Dustin Gillingham 2082:22'01"

.

14Josh Tonnissen 2002:22'11"

.

15Kirk Buckman 1732:23'29"

.

16Nathan Garrett 5592:23'31"

.

17Jason Matthies 1612:24'26"

.

18Josh Dorris 1962:24'38"

.

19charlie schneider 1812:24'51"

.

20Mat Gordon 1852:25'31"

.

21Christian Zouein 2072:26'01"

.

22Daniel Devlin 6632:26'08"

.

23Leif Rohrbach 2062:26'09"

.

24Austin McInerny 1942:26'11"

.

25Anthony Santamaria 1502:26'53"

.

26John Peters 2092:28'18"

.

27Dan Boyle 2172:28'36"

.

28justin Herrell 2052:29'30"

.

29Charlie Patterson 1902:30'27"

.

30Matt Slafkosky 1542:32'05"

.

31Riley Howard 1982:32'32"

.

32Patrick Myall 1652:33'08"

.

33Aaron Nathan 1932:34'04"

.

34Chris Schierholtz 2112:34'27"

.

35Dan OSullivan 5772:35'01"

.

36Eric Brockway 1562:35'15"

.

37Hyland Fisher 2022:35'23"

.

38Curtis Inglis 1832:35'58"

.

39Patrick Rocchi 2042:36'00"

.

40Patrick 1972:37'22"

.

41Jesse Zarate 1462:39'19"

.

42Curtis Kimble 1882:39'21"

.

43Michael Zanetti 1452:40'29"

.

44Tim Chaille 2122:40'31"

.

45Mark Mastoras 1922:40'41"

.

46Geoff Luttretll 1622:40'46"

.

47paul page-hanson 1842:41'41"

.

48Geoffrey Bee 1892:41'46"

.

49Evan Adams 1952:42'35"

.

50Chris Spencer 1472:45'02"

.

51tom hammond 1522:45'25"

.

52Jim Jackson 1772:47'48"

.

53Hans Kellner 1692:47'54"

.

54Chris DuBurg 1792:48'22"

.

55WIll Ritchie 2102:49'21"

.

56david wolbeck 1702:50'30"

.

57Michael Anklam 1752:52'22"

.

58Brandon Correia 1822:52'43"

.

59Ken Downey 2152:53'06"

.

60Ian Mackey 2182:55'47"

.

61Chuck Clemons 1742:57'11"

.

62Matt Fritzinger 5793:02'26"

.

63Dave Devlin 6623:04'20"

.

64Chris Helgerson 2143:12'07"

.

matt sheppard 1644:02'14"

.

Place Expert Women # Finish Time

.

1nikole denton 2212:46'54"

.

2Abbie Durkee 2222:48'55"

.

3Emma Worldpeace 2272:57'53"

.

4Megan Arnold 2263:01'10"

.

5Claire House 2253:04'25"

.

6Kym Fant 2193:09'07"

.

7melissa hall 4773:17'23"

.

8Wendy Welling 4893:20'03"

.

Place Intermediate Men # Finish Time

.

1Dustin Slack2972:04:10"

.

2Tosh Fritsch 5202:16'51"

.

3Joseph Panlilio6542:18:08"

.

4Matt Boser 3172:22'41"

.

5Paul Lambrecht 5222:23'01"

.

7Mark Denn 3352:24'01"

.

8Westly Keister 3132:24'31"

.

8Jeff Daniels 3332:25'41"

.

10Isaiah Kuzu 3152:25'51"

.

11Matthew Bush 3712:26'08"

.

12Casey Card 3242:26'09"

.

12John Morehouse 3512:26'21"

.

14Charlie Gesell 5562:27'00"

.

15Paul Jones 5152:27'21"

.

16Mike Louvau 3292:29'21"

.

17Lucas Alves 5842:29'32"

.

18Peter Francis 5112:29'46"

.

19Mark Altes 3472:30'21"

.

20alex koski 3192:30'29"

.

21Adrian Tamblin 3742:30'43"

.

22Glenn Holdship 3582:31'40"

.

23charlie mcevoy 3562:32'17"

.

24Pablo Romero 3232:32'36"

.

25Rick Niemetz 3282:33'35"

.

26hank Nason 5142:34'07"

.

27Nathan Tempel 5852:35'46"

.

28Kris Pederson 5212:35'58"

.

29Thomas Switzer 3252:36'55"

.

30Christopher Barrett 1292:37'18"

.

31Garrett Tucker 3502:38'31"

.

32Jeff Jones 3702:39'41"

.

33Steven Popper 5742:39'51"

.

34Brian Desmond 3112:42'01"

.

35Chris McKeown 3552:43'47"

.

36Danny Goodrich 5682:45'28"

.

37Alejandro Lopez 5612:45'53"

.

38Adam Gerhart 3182:46'37"

.

39Kurt Klein 5822:47'03"

.

40Don Bainbridge 5122:47'43"

.

41Mark Hontou 5132:48'55"

.

42Christpher Bertoli 3672:49'59"

.

43John C Loudon 3592:51'22"

.

44Jon Richards 3542:51'42"

.

45Michael H. Innes 3732:52'33"

.

46vincent bean 3392:52'35"

.

47Brian Dinkins 5182:52'45"

.

48Steve Lichliter 3432:53'17"

.

49Ross Benbrook 3682:54'43"

.

50gary silveira 3492:55'43"

.

51Ryan Scherer 5092:56'27"

.

52Matt Parsons 3662:59'00"

.

53James Ferronato 6582:59'02"

.

54johnny eger 3382:59'48"

.

55Lance Martinez 5623:00'51"

.

56Geoff Towle 5163:04'20"

.

57Dino Basaldella 3413:05'32"

.

58Larry Crabtree 3123:06'52"

.

59Ryan Stashak 3223:06'54"

.

60Parker Hampton 5353:08'02"

.

61Brad Pedersen 3373:08'12"

.

62Charlie Dimock 5083:15'23"

.

63Ernie Culley 3323:18'43"

.

64Michael Hersey 3423:19'09"

.

65Roy Gale5933:20'53"

.

66Peter Langtry 3693:21'53"

.

67Randy Jenkins 3303:22'53"

.

68Garret Jones 3523:38'54"

.

69Kevin Giberson 3603:51'35"

.

70Chris Sandoval 3613:51'36"

.

71David Giannini 3623:51'44"

.

72Patrick Harder 5233:58'04"

.

73John Hancock 5514:13'02"

.

74Bernie Maguire 3464:28'16"

.

75Scott Seery 3444:34'33"

.

76Richard Belson 5074:34'37"

.

77Joe Woods 3724:34'37"

.

78Geoff Halaburt 3404:34'37"

.

79Rich Nickla 3314:34'37"

.

80Stuart Maestas 5194:34'37"

.

Place Intermediate Men SHORT # Finish Time

.

1Tom Courtney 3631:11'08"

.

2Jeff Bilodeau 3571:13'51"

.

3Royce Fraley 5671:13'58"

.

4Scott Orton 5171:14'38"

.

5Dennis Luz 3271:14'48"

.

6Craig Zirzow 5731:18'29"

.

7Jon Nagy 3161:21'17"

.

8Liam Crist-Dwyer 3641:27'46"

.

9Steve Alford 3261:27'49"

.

10james fisher 3341:28'19"

.

11Josh Marian 5241:36'39"

.

12David Wolden 5101:47'50"

.

Place Intermediate Women # Finish Time

.

1Susann Nordrum 5312:28'51"

.

2Natalia Gardiol 5292:31'27"

.

3Laurel Hunter 5382:36'19"

.

4Jennifer Sanders 5362:39'10"

.

5Pilar Rand 5342:56'42"

.

6Erin Middleton 5302:57'32"

.

7Katherine Morris 5332:58'29"

.

8Angela Del Ponte 5503:02'29"

.

9LeeAnn Pickle 5373:02'44"

.

10Tami Haste 5323:08'52"

.

11Tawnya Nason 5253:45'54"

.

12Cheri Shoults 5583:54'04"

.

13Sarah Murphy 5283:56'54"

.

14michelle Nacouzi 5664:09'45"

.

15Janelle Black 5274:13'05"

.

Place Junior Ladies # Finish Time

.

1Kate Courtney 5461:14'08"

.

2Mackinzie Stanley 5481:17'29"

.

3Victoria Yoham 5471:18'19"

.

Place Junior Men U15 # Finish Time

.

1Spencer Jones 5452:19'31"

.

2Duncan Nason 5422:36'46"

.

3Aidan Lynch 5403:07'02"

.

4Calvin Hersey 5433:19'13"

.

5Colin Maguire 5414:28'07"

.

Place Junior Men U18 # Finish Time

.

1Lucas Newcomb 5032:12'00"

.

2Taylor Smith 5942:18'51"

.

3Tyler Jones 4982:20'01"

.

4Brandon Dillard 4972:22'33"

.

5Brad Shackleton 5002:43'00"

.

6Silas Blunk 5052:50'26"

.

7Eliel Anttila 5022:53'07"

.

8Benjamin Lampson 5012:59'42"

.

9Patrick Maguire 4993:08'32"

.

10Ryan Grutze 4933:13'23"

.

11Keaton Skaggs 4943:36'10"

.

Place Junior Women # Finish Time

.

1Elizabeth Maguire 5492:55'16"

.

2Leila Nacouzi 5654:09'44"

.

Place Legends # Finish Time

.

1Kent Chilcot 42:30'57"

.

2Scot Nicol 12:34'39"

.

3Julia Violich 62:49'05"

.

4Jacqui Phaelan 33:14'23"

.

5David Peoples 53:42'47"

.

6James McLean 73:47'04"

.

Place Masters Men # Finish Time

.

1ted thomas 1362:32'00"

.

2terry griebel 1062:33'31"

.

3Doug McKenzie 1102:41'55"

.

4andy bunnell 1422:42'51"

.

5Don Winkle 1222:44'00"

.

6joey carlin 1302:44'01"

.

7Dane Grant 1232:47'11"

.

8Matt Muldoon 1272:48'16"

.

9Robert Ubry 1182:52'02"

.

10mark marrama 1352:52'02"

.

11Dave Robertson 1172:52'04"

.

12P David Desautels 1382:56'32"

.

13George Cruz 1392:57'02"

.

14Kevin Regan 1142:57'56"

.

15Todd Skabelund 1282:59'12"

.

16Bob Duckworth 1252:59'46"

.

17Tim Hoffman 1133:03'33"

.

18Norman Smith 5573:05'07"

.

19Jon Suzuki 1123:07'43"

.

20John Schenk 5603:10'32"

.

21paige youngman 1203:14'13"

.

22Rob Holt 1163:17'13"

.

23Mike Haberski 1153:20'55"

.

24Ron Yara 1313:37'03"

.

25Billy Coughlan 1073:38'01"

.

26Glen Pope 6593:43'34"

.

27Randy Grant 1113:43'44"

.

28Jan Lau 1084:08'25"

.

29Alan Forbes 1344:20'55"

.

30Peter Griffith 1244:45'18"

.

Place Masters Women 40 # Finish Time

.

1Sherri Morehouse 3032:26'32"

.

2Julie-Anne Wycoff 3042:56'12"

.

Place Masters Women 50 # Finish Time

.

1Becky Brain 3052:33'40"

.

2Karen Rehder 3082:42'18"

.

3Karen Nelson 3102:48'03"

.

4patty brockley 3093:12'23"

.

5Karen Lynaugh 3063:19'53"

.

6Jane Kurtz 5523:30'43"

.

7Stephanie Nacouzi 3074:09'45"

.

Place Pro Men # Finish Time

.

1Aren Timmel 102:05'40"

.

2Clint Claassen 332:05'50"

.

3Michael Hosey 302:06'10"

.

4Tony Smith 292:06'21"

.

5Shane Bresnyan 142:07'31"

.

6Brian Astell 112:08'00"

.

7Dario Fredrick 242:09'00"

.

8Anthony Sinyard ProM 5802:09'20"

.

9Glenn Fant 82:09'27"

.

10Mark Weir 352:09'30"

.

11Don Myrah 382:12'33"

.

12Krishna Dole 122:13'08"

.

13Jason Moeschler 362:13'09"

.

14Colby Pastore 402:13'51"

.

15Roger Bartels 162:14'30"

.

16kenny Burt 172:15'01"

.

17Rob Anderson 212:15'18"

.

18Riley Predum 222:15'21"

.

19Will Patterson 252:15'31"

.

20Keith Hillier 272:15'41"

.

21Derek Yarra 262:17'51"

.

22Ray Uthman 312:19'29"

.

23Tsering Alleyene ProM 5712:20'00"

.

24Brue Siversten ProM 5922:22'58"

.

25Gabe Cheese 282:24'30"

.

26Duncan Meyers 92:25'39"

.

27Dean Poshard ProM 5762:28'36"

.

28Nick Hoeper-Tomich 372:28'54"

.

29Patrick Hurley ProM 5702:29'57"

.

30Nathan White ProM 6642:31'01"

.

31Amon Pease 132:34'12"

.

32terry curley 182:35'03"

.

33Seth Leidy 192:41'48"

.

Place Pro Women # Finish Time

.

1Helene Drumm 482:34'08"

.

2Tracy Barhydt 442:36'19"

.

3Erin Alders 1432:40'47"

.

4Julie Nacouzi 412:47'16"

.

5Sofia Hamilton 452:47'26"

.

6Kelly Chang 422:50'58"

.

7Carrie Edwards432:53'39"

.

8kathleen hannon 463:03'26"

.

Place Singlespeed Men # Finish Time

.

1Evan Plews 1012:19'30"

.

2Nick Barton 5972:24'41"

.

3Yuri Hauswald 972:26'58"

.

4Jeremy Bardell 1002:27'03"

.

5Adam Nuyens 732:27'47"

.

6Tim Cannard 912:29'27"

.

7Billy Purcell 952:29'53"

.

8Jay Bretz 632:31'22"

.

9Mike Harrison 892:31'33"

.

10cesar Chavez 942:34'09"

.

11Robert Drowne 1022:34'43"

.

12michael Jordan 612:36'50"

.

13Fritz Wisor 522:38'42"

.

14steve chiesa 622:39'01"

.

15Matt Chappell 512:40'41"

.

16Tony Ayala 702:40'51"

.

17Skye Kraft 802:43'00"

.

18Chris Latura 492:43'01"

.

19phil fifer 552:44'00"

.

20Uri Friedman 582:44'24"

.

21Adam Fuchs 662:45'02"

.

22sasha magee 692:45'37"

.

23Scott Bryan 902:46'02"

.

24Jeff Mulanix 1032:46'25"

.

25Jason Hall 602:48'26"

.

26Cameron Cooper 982:49'53"

.

27Marc Edwards 722:49'54"

.

28Kellsey Johannes 812:50'00"

.

29Alfred Cauthen 932:50'57"

.

30chris mcnally 922:51'40"

.

31Alex Ebright 532:53'42"

.

32Alan Africa 882:54'14"

.

33Patrick Lounibos 823:02'08"

.

34Keith Flood 863:03'19"

.

35Willy Dommen 773:03'38"

.

36Jason Rosson 653:04'21"

.

37Jon Sieber 873:09'53"

.

38John Schulte 753:10'01"

.

39John Castellano 783:12'13"

.

40Creg Jackson 743:13'20"

.

41jeff butterfield 713:21'13"

.

42Jesse Huselid 993:23'23"

.

43sam berg 503:28'13"

.

44Tony Chiesa 683:28'33"

.

45matt vargas 833:39'59"

.

Place Wizard Staff# Finish Time

.

1All Hail The Black Market1914:52'37"

.

2Sean Walling 964:52'41"

.

3Stephen Paschoal (honorary DFL)844:52'39"

.

Place Singlespeed Women # Finish Time

.

1Cathy Crawford 1043:04'04"

.

2Natalie Morris SSW 5993:05'12"

.

3Marisa Castellano 1053:36'43"

.

Place Sport Men # Finish Time

.

1Rich Gasaway4442:27'02"

.

2Tom Harvey4432:30'26"

.

3Brad Stompe4272:31'17"

.

4Rob PItchford2962:31'22"

.

5John Vipiana 4302:35'04"

.

6Christon DeWan 2652:35'10"

.

7Robert Godard 4232:35'42"

.

8Alex Nelson 4392:36'13"

.

9Samuel Turney 2912:36'53"

.

10adam wade 2712:36'55"

.

11Eric Olson 4422:37'49"

.

12Matt Adams 4712:38'41"

.

13Brian Neary 4762:38'41"

.

14Star Stevenson 2802:41'47"

.

15Eric Leutzinger 4722:42'45"

.

16Toby Schultz 2602:44'32"

.

17Robert Spies 2612:46'03"

.

18Josh Risley 3022:46'30"

.

19John Clark SpoM 6002:48'04"

.

20Adam Mcaboy 4562:48'48"

.

21Robert Picard 4222:49'04"

.

22Dirk Asch 4662:49'27"

.

23Derald Sue 4552:49'28"

.

24Ted Ketai 2642:50'01"

.

25Klaus Fleischmann 4582:50'23"

.

26Barry Padilla 4282:50'51"

.

27Ezra colman 2822:52'03"

.

28andy welling 4522:52'12"

.

29Michael Kalin 2942:53'05"

.

30Jeff Mitchell4532:53'19"

.

31Matthew Triska 2702:53'37"

.

32Chris Kohlhardt 2752:53'39"

.

33Oliver Perry 2982:54'03"

.

34Yuval Gannot SpoM 6532:54'10"

.

35steve Meffert 4262:54'37"

.

36Charles Himes 4602:54'39"

.

37John Schmier 2872:55'12"

.

38Timothy Nordvedt 2812:55'49"

.

39Eamonn Tucker 4342:56'37"

.

40Kevin Craford 2632:57'11"

.

41Jim LaFrance 4352:57'33"

.

42Marc Lewis SpoM 5862:57'59"

.

43Chris Purio 4752:59'32"

.

44Mike Sedano 5533:01'02"

.

45scoutt balchowsky 4213:01'03"

.

46Brian Martin 2833:02'19"

.

47Mike Richter 3013:03'34"

.

48Robert Hibbitts 2733:03'36"

.

49Garret Tanner 2583:04'11"

.

50Dan King SpoM 5903:04'51"

.

51Jeremy Sycip 2553:05'08"

.

52Brian Popplewell 4693:06'31"

.

53cameron bryce 2883:06'32"

.

54Lee Cohn 4683:08'13"

.

55Tom Morgan 4473:08'32"

.

56Larry St John 4543:08'33"

.

57Thomas Patterson 4733:08'43"

.

58Tim Brown 4293:09'03"

.

59DJ Campagna 4703:09'46"

.

60Peter Repetti 4403:10'03"

.

61Steve Rehn 4453:10'22"

.

62David Soto 4203:12'21"

.

63sassan pazirandeh 4573:15'42"

.

64Brent Arndt 4483:15'43"

.

65Jason Spener-Galsworthy 2923:16'13"

.

66Ken Prosser 4363:16'21"

.

67Nat Eng 4633:16'23"

.

68Michael Hurst 2533:18'34"

.

69nicholas nesbitt 2593:20'43"

.

70Barry Tanaka 2763:20'51"

.

71Steven Nielsen 4743:21'03"

.

72Joe Stranzl 4673:22'03"

.

73Scott Kildall 2903:22'43"

.

74ROGER NICHOLS 1993:23'03"

.

75Aaron Tieman 4313:23'13"

.

76shelton florens 2853:24'54"

.

77Leo Diaz 2013:25'33"

.

78steve vance 2563:28'03"

.

79Andrew Willbanks 4463:28'09"

.

80Kevin Temple 4193:28'28"

.

81Ian Dewar 4593:31'13"

.

82Axel Schildan 4623:31'42"

.

83Jim King 2573:32'19"

.

84Travis Rowe 2843:32'23"

.

85Mike Sedano II 5553:32'43"

.

86Damon Crain 5543:32'44"

.

87Kieran Coghlan 4503:33'03"

.

88Mark Woloschuk 4513:35'01"

.

89Ward Willis 2453:35'03"

.

90Mike Skaggs 4253:36'14"

.

91Carl Russell 2623:36'53"

.

92Christopher Dare 4323:39'24"

.

93Josh Yablon 2773:39'44"

.

94Matthew Pope 2673:41'24"

.

95Alan Ting 2683:43'04"

.

96dan lee 4333:43'36"

.

97Andy Bolig 2793:46'24"

.

98Darren Miller 5643:46'44"

.

99Jay Dowd 4493:51'04"

.

100Alex Nepogodiev 4413:59'44"

.

101David Overall 2934:15'05"

.

102Michael Braga 2864:46'04"

.

103Sky Matula 1444:59'44"

.

104Ryan Odom (Rode "Intermediate")4612:05:40"

.

105Rahi Kamfar (Rode "Intermediate")2662:20'41"

.

106Gary Wysocky (Rode "Intermediate")4642:27'49"

.

Place Sport Men U35 # Finish Time

.

1Oliver Trixl 2462:38'11"

.

2Miroslav Miklos 2472:39'11"

.

3Josh Moberg 2392:40'01"

.

4Chad Arkoff 2282:41'51"

.

5Travis Haft 2412:42'19"

.

6Dustin White 2312:47'03"

.

7Nicholaus Slone 2322:54'12"

.

8Laurent Frieden SpoMU35 5752:54'45"

.

9Paul Coleman 2502:55'01"

.

10Chris Wells 2512:55'17"

.

11Wade Scarpelli 2372:55'38"

.

12James Wahlstrom 2482:56'27"

.

13chris grabill 2403:09'42"

.

14ricky Vallee 2433:14'53"

.

15George Thoma 2363:15'30"

.

16Dave Komar 2303:18'23"

.

17James Alessio 2443:24'43"

.

18Stephen Lai 2493:31'43"

.

19Dan Sartin 2423:32'03"

.

20Chris Borjian 2525:00'07"

.

Place Sport Women # Finish Time

.

1no name (was miss-categorized racer)6602:57'12"

.

2Kristen Vetterlein 4853:01'08"

.

3Shiloh Ballard 5893:09'12"

.

4Heather Shepherd 4923:12'53"

.

5emily mclanahan 473:14'03"

.

6Caitlin Trahan 4883:15'32"

.

7jennifer white 4813:27'13"

.

8Kimberly Woodward 4843:27'33"

.

9Leah Plack 4873:32'55"

.

10Devon Yates 4793:52'24"

.

11Shannon Sobeck 2244:01'54"

.

12Meghan Bresnyan 4784:03'14"

.

13Michelle Grady 4834:13'25"

.

14Tirzah Zbinden 4864:18'35"