.

INTERNET23/09/2007BRIEY (F) Esp/Elite1CHAINEL StèveFRA

.

INTERNET23/09/2007BRIEY (F) Esp/Elite12JOACHIM ChristianUC Dippach

.

.

INTERNET23/09/2007NEERPELT (B) Espoirs1MEEUSEN Tom (B)Fidea Cycling Team

.

INTERNET23/09/2007NEERPELT (B) Espoirs3DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET30/09/2007DE PINTE (B) Esp/Elite1BAZIN NicolasFRA

.

INTERNET30/09/2007DE PINTE (B) Esp/Elite18BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET07/10/2007KESSEL FORT (B) Esp/Elite1VAN DEN BOSCH TomBEL

.

INTERNET07/10/2007KESSEL FORT (B) Esp/EliteAbDRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET20/10/2007LEBBEKE (B) Dames1INGELS VeerleBEL

.

INTERNET20/10/2007LEBBEKE (B) Dames8HOFFMANN IsabelleVC Diekirch

.

INTERNET20/10/2007LEBBEKE (B) Dames12KOVELTER ChristineUC Dippach

.

.

INTERNET20/10/2007LEBBEKE (B) Esp/Elite1FRANZOI Enrico (I)Lampre-Fondital

.

INTERNET20/10/2007LEBBEKE (B) Esp/Elite31GRESSNICH PatrickUC Dippach

.

.

INTERNET20/10/2007YUTZ (F) Juniors1BEAUSOLEIL VictorFRA

.

INTERNET20/10/2007YUTZ (F) Juniors2KLEPPER TomLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET20/10/2007YUTZ (F) Juniors3GODART FrançoisLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET21/10/2007KALMTHOUT (B) Dames1VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED

.

INTERNET21/10/2007KALMTHOUT (B) Dames35GODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

.

INTERNET21/10/2007KALMTHOUT (B) Esp/Elite1STYBAR Zdenek (CZE)Fidea Cycling Team

.

INTERNET21/10/2007KALMTHOUT (B) Esp/Elite48BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET27/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) 1° ét.1BELGY Julien (F)Bouygues Télécom

.

INTERNET27/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) 1° ét.15BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET27/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) 2° ét.1CHEVALLIER Jérôme (F)CC Etupes

.

INTERNET27/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) 2° ét.14BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET28/10/2007JARNY (F) Esp/Elite1ABSALON JulienFRA

.

INTERNET28/10/2007JARNY (F) Esp/Elite10HUTMACHER DenLC Kayl

.

INTERNET28/10/2007JARNY (F) Esp/EliteAbWEYER TomLC Kayl

.

.

INTERNET28/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) 3° ét.1BELGY Julien (F)Bouygues Télécom

.

INTERNET28/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) 3° ét.17BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET28/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) 4° ét.1ROUSSEL Julien (F)Normandie

.

INTERNET28/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) 4° ét.23BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET28/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) CF1BELGY Julien (F)Bouygues Télécom

.

INTERNET28/10/2007TOUR DU VAL D'ORGE (F) CF16BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET01/11/2007EPINAL (F) Cadets1QUENTIN ThierryFRA

.

INTERNET01/11/2007EPINAL (F) Cadets10LUX PitLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET01/11/2007EPINAL (F) Cadets11BERNS ThomasLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET01/11/2007EPINAL (F) Cadets13CHERRIER RomainLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET01/11/2007EPINAL (F) Juniors1GRAS IrwinFRA

.

INTERNET01/11/2007EPINAL (F) Juniors9SCHANEN TomLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET01/11/2007EPINAL (F) Juniors11TULLIUS SvenLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET01/11/2007EPINAL (F) Juniors14LINSTER KevinLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET01/11/2007OUDENAARDE (B) Espoirs1MEEUSEN Tom (B)Fidea Cycling Team

.

INTERNET01/11/2007OUDENAARDE (B) Espoirs5DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET03/11/2007MANNHEIM (D) Dames1GODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

INTERNET03/11/2007MANNHEIM (D) Dames7GODART TrixyLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET03/11/2007MANNHEIM (D) Juniors1SCHMIDT Finn Lukas GER

.

INTERNET03/11/2007MANNHEIM (D) Juniors3GODART FrançoisLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET04/11/2007ENTEGA CITY CROSS (D) Dames1GODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

INTERNET04/11/2007ENTEGA CITY CROSS (D) Dames4GODART TrixyLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET04/11/2007ENTEGA CITY CROSS (D) Jun.1SCHMIDT Finn Lukas GER

.

INTERNET04/11/2007ENTEGA CITY CROSS (D) Jun.11GODART FrançoisLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET10/11/2007NIEL (B) Espoirs/Elite1WELLENS Bart (B)Fidea Cycling Team

.

INTERNET10/11/2007NIEL (B) Espoirs/Elite26DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET11/11/2007PIJNACKER (NL) Dames1COMPTON KatieUSA

.

INTERNET11/11/2007PIJNACKER (NL) Dames33GODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

.

INTERNET11/11/2007PIJNACKER (NL) Elite1BOOM Lars (NL)Rabobank

.

INTERNET11/11/2007PIJNACKER (NL) Elite42BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET17/11/2007HASSELT (B) Elite1NYS Sven (B)Rabobank

.

INTERNET17/11/2007HASSELT (B) Elite30BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET17/11/2007HASSELT (B) Espoirs1WALSLEBEN PhilippGER

.

INTERNET17/11/2007HASSELT (B) Espoirs3DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET17/11/2007HASSELT (B) Juniors1PETRUS LubomirCZE

.

INTERNET17/11/2007HASSELT (B) Juniors23SCHLECHTER PitTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET17/11/2007HASSELT (B) Juniors26MICHELY MaxTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET17/11/2007HASSELT (B) Juniors31SADELER LaurentTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

.

INTERNET18/11/2007DAIX (F) Espoirs/Elite1DEREPAS DavidFRA

.

INTERNET18/11/2007DAIX (F) Espoirs/Elite6TRIEBEL PascalLC Tétange

.

INTERNET18/11/2007DAIX (F) Espoirs/Elite9JUNKER JérômeVVT Préizerdaul

.

.

INTERNET18/11/2007GAVERE (B) Espoirs1WALSLEBEN PhilippGER

.

INTERNET18/11/2007GAVERE (B) Espoirs2DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Dames1VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) DamesAbGODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Débutants1DE VOCHT BartBEL

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Débutants37THILTGES ScottLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Elite1NYS Sven (B)Rabobank

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Elite35BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Juniors1BODEN StefBEL

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Juniors33FANCK ChristopheLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Juniors37GODART FrançoisLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Juniors38KLEPPER TomLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Juniors52TULLIUS SvenLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET24/11/2007COXYDE (B) Juniors58LINSTER KevinLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET25/11/2007GIETEN (NL) Espoirs1WALSLEBEN PhilippGER

.

INTERNET25/11/2007GIETEN (NL) Espoirs3DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Dames1VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Dames24GODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Espoirs1WALSLEBEN PhilippGER

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Espoirs14DRUCKER JempyTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Espoirs38MICHELY KimTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Juniors1JOUFFROY ArnaudFRA

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Juniors30SCHLECHTER PitTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Juniors37MICHELY MaxTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET08/12/2007MILAN (I) Juniors39SADELER LaurentTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

.

INTERNET09/12/2007VEGHEL-EERDE (NL) Espoirs1TARMARCAZ JulienSUI

.

INTERNET09/12/2007VEGHEL-EERDE (NL) Espoirs4DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET15/12/2007ESSEN (B) Espoirs/Elite1NYS Sven (B)Rabobank

.

INTERNET15/12/2007ESSEN (B) Espoirs/Elite16DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Cadets1SÜTTERLIN JashaGER

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Cadets7LUX PitLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Dames/Jun.1ZWICK MartinaGER

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Dames/Jun.2LAMBORELLE NathalieRIG Saar

.

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Débutants1RAUBER JosefGER

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Débutants11KLEPPER TomLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Débutants12SCHANEN TomLG Alzingen

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Débutants13LINSTER KevinLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Espoirs/Elite1SICKMÜLLER JohannesGER

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Espoirs/Elite9TRIEBEL PascalLC Tétange

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Espoirs/Elite17STRUCH ThorstenCCI Differdange

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Espoirs/Elite18JUNKER JérômeVVT Préizerdaul

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Espoirs/Elite23BÜTZOW PhilippUC Dippach

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Espoirs/Elite28HUTMACHER DenLC Kayl

.

INTERNET15/12/2007SCHMELZ (D) Espoirs/Elite29MOOG SteveLG Alzingen

.

.

INTERNET16/12/2007HOMBURG (D) Dames1GODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Dames1SALVETAT MarylineFRA

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Dames38GODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Espoirs1ALBERT Niels (B)Palmans-Cras

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Espoirs6DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Espoirs49CLAEREBOUT DavidTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) EspoirsNclMICHELY KimTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Juniors1BODEN StefBEL

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Juniors32DIAS DOS SANTOS Vinc.Team Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Juniors44SCHLECHTER PitTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) Juniors48MICHELY KimTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET26/12/2007HOFSTADE (B) JuniorsAbSADELER LaurentTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

.

INTERNET28/12/2007LOENHOUT (B) Espoirs1VAN POPPEL Boy (NL)Rabobank

.

INTERNET28/12/2007LOENHOUT (B) Espoirs6DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET30/12/2007DIEGEM (B) Espoirs1VAN AMERONGEN ThijsNED

.

INTERNET30/12/2007DIEGEM (B) Espoirs3DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Dames1KUPFERNAGEL Hanka (D)Focus

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Dames31GODART SuzieFenixs-HPB

.

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Elite1BOOM Lars (NL)Rabobank

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Elite36BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Espoirs1ALBERT Niels (B)Palmans-Cras

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Espoirs5DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Juniors1JOUFFROY ArnaudFRA

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Juniors24DIAS DOS SANTOS Vinc.Team Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Juniors30SCHLECHTER PitTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET13/01/2008LIÉVIN (F) Juniors41MICHELY MaxTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

.

INTERNET20/01/2008HOOGERHEIDE (NL) Elite1BOOM Lars (NL)Rabobank

.

INTERNET20/01/2008HOOGERHEIDE (NL) Elite37BAUSCH GustyVC Diekirch

.

.

INTERNET20/01/2008HOOGERHEIDE (NL) Espoirs1ALBERT Niels (B)Palmans-Cras

.

INTERNET20/01/2008HOOGERHEIDE (NL) Espoirs2DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET20/01/2008HOOGERHEIDE (NL) Juniors1JOUFFROY ArnaudFRA

.

INTERNET20/01/2008HOOGERHEIDE (NL) Juniors31DIAS DOS SANTOS Vinc.Team Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET20/01/2008HOOGERHEIDE (NL) Juniors40SCHLECHTER PitTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

INTERNET20/01/2008HOOGERHEIDE (NL) Juniors48MICHELY MaxTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

.

INTERNET02/02/2008LILLE (B) Espoirs1VAN AMERONGEN ThijsNED

.

INTERNET02/02/2008LILLE (B) Espoirs3DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET03/02/2008HOOGSTRATEN (B) Espoirs1DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET09/02/2008EEKLO (B) Espoirs/Elite1VANTORNOUT Klaas (B)Fidea Cycling Team

.

INTERNET09/02/2008EEKLO (B) Espoirs/Elite12DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET10/02/2008HEERLEN (NL) Espoirs/Elite1VANTORNOUT Klaas (B)Fidea Cycling Team

.

INTERNET10/02/2008HEERLEN (NL) Espoirs/Elite12DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET16/02/2008VORSELAAR (B) Espoirs1MEEUSEN Tom (B)Fidea Cycling Team

.

INTERNET16/02/2008VORSELAAR (B) Espoirs2DRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.

.

INTERNET17/02/2008OOSTMALLE (B) Espoirs/Elite1ALBERT Niels (B)Palmans-Cras

.

INTERNET17/02/2008OOSTMALLE (B) Espoirs/EliteAbDRUCKER JempyFidea Cycling Team

.