.

58° FLÈCHE DU SUD (VU Esch) 16 - 20.05.2007

.

.

PROLOGUE: RUMELANGE (7,1 km clm) 16.05

.

1KIENDYS TomaszPOLCCC Polsat Polkowice00:09:53

.

2KITTEL MarcelGERThüringer Energie Team 00:10:010:08

.

3KONDRUT VitaliyUKRTeam ISD-Sport-Donetsk 00:10:050:12

.

4SHPILEVSKY BorisRUSKIO-ENE/DMT00:10:050:12

.

5SURALOV AndrijUKRTeam ISD-Sport-Donetsk 00:10:070:14

.

6OOSTLANDER SanderNEDTeam Löwik Meubelen00:10:100:17

.

7WYSS MarcelSUIAtlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei00:10:100:17

.

8REBIEWSKI JaroslawPOLCCC Polsat Polkowice00:10:110:18

.

9BIONDO MaurizioITAKIO-ENE/DMT00:10:140:21

.

10AGARKOV YuriyUKRTeam ISD-Sport-Donetsk 00:10:180:25

.

15POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 00:10:220:29

.

16MICHELY KimLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 00:10:230:30

.

18KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 00:10:240:31

.

25FOGEN SteveLUXCCI Differdange 00:10:290:36

.

27FLAMMANG TomLUXUC Dippach 00:10:300:37

.

28FRIES SteveLUXUC Dippach 00:10:300:37

.

35DIDIER LaurentLUXTeam Regiostrom Senges 00:10:330:40

.

42HEYMANS CyrilleLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 00:10:360:43

.

59DRUCKER JempyLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 00:10:440:51

.

62GRESSNICH PatrickLUXUC Dippach 00:10:450:52

.

65KIRSCH CarloLUXCCI Differdange 00:10:460:53

.

67DISEVISCOURT RalphLUXLC Kayl 00:10:470:54

.

71WOLTER ClaudeLUXLC Kayl 00:10:470:54

.

73NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 00:10:480:55

.

74TRIEBEL PascalLUXLC Tétange 00:10:490:56

.

75WURTH BenLUXLC Kayl 00:10:490:56

.

80SCHINKER NicoLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 00:10:510:58

.

84DEGANO ClaudeLUXLC Tétange 00:10:541:01

.

85LATERZA OlivierLUXUC Dippach 00:10:541:01

.

88BARNUM MarkUSAUC Dippach 00:10:561:03

.

96CLAEREBOUT DavidLUXLC Kayl 00:11:001:07

.

98BENTNER PaulLUXLC Tétange 00:11:011:08

.

101HUBERTY LucLUXLC Tétange 00:11:041:11

.

104HEINY StefanGERCCI Differdange 00:11:061:13

.

110FERNANDEZ ConstantinoESPE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 00:11:081:15

.

114SCHAACK BenLUXLC Tétange00:11:101:17

.

116SCHMITT RobertLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg00:11:101:17

.

119APPELBAUM FrankLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg00:11:121:19

.

122FRÈRES ClaudeLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 00:11:161:23

.

124ZANGERLÉ JoëlLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 00:11:161:23

.

130WEYLAND ChristianLUXLC Tétange 00:11:201:27

.

138WIRTZ KimLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 00:11:251:32

.

139BATTESTINI DavidLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 00:11:261:33

.

140WEYER TomLUXLC Kayl 00:11:291:36

.

142WIETOR GérardLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 00:11:371:44

.

143CALVO CarlosLUXUC Dippach 00:11:391:46

.

147REINESCH LaurentLUXLC Kayl 00:11:471:54

.

.

1° ETAPE: SCHIFFLANGE - KAYL (?????? Km) 17.05

.

1CADAMURO SimoneITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:47:24

.

2GAVAZZI MattiaITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:47:24

.

3HEYMANS CyrilleLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 03:47:24

.

4SHPILEVSKY BorisRUSKIO-ENE/DMT03:47:24

.

5ALLEGRINI MirkoITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:47:24

.

6WYSS DaniloSUIAtlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei03:47:24

.

7RIBOLZI GiuseppeITAAtlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei03:47:24

.

8BIONDO MaurizioITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:47:24

.

9HEGREBERG MortenNORTeam Sparebanken Vest03:47:24

.

10KRIVTSOV DmytroUKRTeam ISD-Sport-Donetsk 03:47:24

.

14FOGEN SteveLUXCCI Differdange 03:47:24

.

23FLAMMANG TomLUXUC Dippach 03:47:24

.

34DIDIER LaurentLUXTeam Regiostrom Senges 03:47:24

.

33POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 03:47:24

.

48MICHELY KimLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg03:47:24

.

60KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 03:47:24

.

68WOLTER ClaudeLUXLC Kayl 03:47:24

.

69WURTH BenLUXLC Kayl 03:47:24

.

70TRIEBEL PascalLUXLC Tétange 03:47:24

.

72NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 03:47:24

.

74SCHINKER NicoLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg03:47:24

.

80FERNANDEZ ConstantinoESPE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 03:47:24

.

81GRESSNICH PatrickLUXUC Dippach 03:47:24

.

83DRUCKER JempyLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 03:47:24

.

92KIRSCH CarloLUXCCI Differdange 03:49:201:56

.

98BENTNER PaulLUXLC Tétange 03:50:503:26

.

99FRIES SteveLUXUC Dippach 03:50:503:26

.

102DEGANO ClaudeLUXLC Tétange 03:50:503:26

.

103DISEVISCOURT RalphLUXLC Kayl 03:50:503:26

.

104LATERZA OlivierLUXUC Dippach 03:50:503:26

.

105SCHAACK BenLUXLC Tétange 03:50:503:26

.

106HEINY StefanGERCCI Differdange 03:50:503:26

.

108FRÈRES ClaudeLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 03:50:503:26

.

110ZANGERLÉ JoëlLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 03:50:503:26

.

118WIRTZ KimLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 03:50:503:26

.

121BARNUM MarkUSAUC Dippach 03:51:304:06

.

125CLAEREBOUT DavidLUXLC Kayl 03:51:304:06

.

126HUBERTY LucLUXLC Tétange 03:51:304:06

.

128APPELBAUM FrankLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg03:52:485:24

.

132SCHMITT RobertLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg03:56:339:09

.

133WIETOR GérardLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 03:56:389:14

.

135WEYER TomLUXLC Kayl 04:04:2617:02

.

136CALVO CarlosLUXUC Dippach 04:05:2317:59

.

139WEYLAND ChristianLUXLC Tétange 04:05:5718:33

.

140BATTESTINI DavidLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:05:5718:33

.

142REINESCH LaurentLUXLC Kayl 04:11:1023:46

.

.

2° ETAPE: BOURSCHEID - TROISVIERGES (155,3 km) 18.05

.

1SHPILEVSKY BorisRUSKIO-ENE/DMT03:46:15

.

2KIENDYS TomaszPOLCCC Polsat Polkowice03:46:200:05

.

3JEZOWSKI KrzystofPOLCCC Polsat Polkowice03:46:580:43

.

4WYSS DaniloSUIAtlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei03:46:580:43

.

5ALLEGRINI MirkoITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:46:580:43

.

6HEGREBERG RoyNORTeam Sparebanken Vest03:46:580:43

.

7LARSEN Michael S.DENHerning03:46:580:43

.

8URBAN MalteGERTeam Heinz Von Heiden - Focus03:46:580:43

.

9BIONDO MaurizioITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:46:580:43

.

10GANSER StefanGERTeam Regiostrom Senges 03:46:580:43

.

11DRUCKER JempyLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 03:46:580:43

.

13SCHINKER NicoLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg03:46:580:43

.

15POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 03:46:580:43

.

19DIDIER LaurentLUXTeam Regiostrom Senges 03:46:580:43

.

21FLAMMANG TomLUXUC Dippach 03:46:580:43

.

34MICHELY KimLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 03:46:580:43

.

36FRIES SteveLUXUC Dippach 03:46:580:43

.

37WURTH BenLUXLC Kayl 03:46:580:43

.

41KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 03:46:580:43

.

47WOLTER ClaudeLUXLC Kayl 03:46:580:43

.

57NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 03:46:580:43

.

62FERNANDEZ ConstantinoESPE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 03:46:580:43

.

66GRESSNICH PatrickLUXUC Dippach 03:46:580:43

.

82HEINY StefanGERCCI Differdange 03:51:225:07

.

83WEYLAND ChristianLUXLC Tétange03:52:055:50

.

86APPELBAUM FrankLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg03:52:166:01

.

89HEYMANS CyrilleLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg03:52:166:01

.

96ZANGERLÉ JoëlLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 03:57:4811:33

.

97LATERZA OlivierLUXUC Dippach 03:49:112:56

.

106DISEVISCOURT RalphLUXLC Kayl 04:07:1521:00

.

109CLAEREBOUT DavidLUXLC Kayl 04:07:1721:02

.

110FRÈRES ClaudeLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:07:1721:02

.

113BARNUM MarkUSAUC Dippach 04:07:1721:02

.

119DEGANO ClaudeLUXLC Tétange04:07:2621:11

.

121HUBERTY LucLUXLC Tétange 04:07:2621:11

.

122BENTNER PaulLUXLC Tétange 04:07:2621:11

.

124WIRTZ KimLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:07:2621:11

.

125SCHMITT RobertLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg04:07:4421:29

.

AbBATTESTINI DavidLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange

.

AbCALVO CarlosLUXUC Dippach

.

AbFOGEN SteveLUXCCI Differdange

.

AbKIRSCH CarloLUXCCI Differdange

.

AbREINESCH LaurentLUXLC Kayl

.

AbSCHAACK BenLUXLC Tétange

.

AbTRIEBEL PascalLUXLC Tétange

.

AbWEYER TomLUXLC Kayl

.

AbWIETOR GérardLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange

.

.

3° ETAPE: COLMAR/BERG - ROESER (170,4 km) 19.05

.

1ZOLEDZIOWSKI GrzegorzPOLCCC Polsat Polkowice04:06:05

.

2BLOKS HansNEDEquipe nat. Pays-Bas04:06:060:01

.

3REBIEWSKI JaroslawPOLCCC Polsat Polkowice04:06:160:11

.

4MIORIN DevisITAKIO-ENE/DMT04:06:160:11

.

5HEGREBERG MortenNORTeam Sparebanken Vest04:06:160:11

.

6KONDRUT VitaliyUKRTeam ISD-Sport-Donetsk 04:06:160:11

.

7MARYCZ JaroslawPOLFidi BC COM04:06:160:11

.

8BOTMAN WimNEDEquipe nat. Pays-Bas04:06:160:11

.

9EGGLI TobiasSUIHadimec04:06:160:11

.

10BOCHMAN LasseDENGlud & Marstrand Horsens04:06:160:11

.

24DIDIER LaurentLUXTeam Regiostrom Senges 04:06:370:32

.

30HEINY StefanGERCCI Differdange 04:06:370:32

.

32SCHINKER NicoLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 04:06:370:32

.

34POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 04:06:370:32

.

56DRUCKER JempyLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg04:06:370:32

.

57MICHELY KimLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg04:06:370:32

.

61WEYLAND ChristianLUXLC Tétange 04:06:370:32

.

62KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 04:06:370:32

.

64DEGANO ClaudeLUXLC Tétange 04:06:370:32

.

66ZANGERLÉ JoëlLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:06:370:32

.

68APPELBAUM FrankLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg04:06:370:32

.

70FERNANDEZ ConstantinoESPE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:06:370:32

.

71GRESSNICH PatrickLUXUC Dippach 04:06:370:32

.

75LATERZA OlivierLUXUC Dippach 04:07:261:21

.

76WOLTER ClaudeLUXLC Kayl 04:07:441:39

.

77WIRTZ KimLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:07:441:39

.

78HEYMANS CyrilleLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg04:07:521:47

.

79HUBERTY LucLUXLC Tétange 04:12:076:02

.

83FRÈRES ClaudeLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:23:3817:33

.

84DISEVISCOURT RalphLUXLC Kayl 04:28:0021:55

.

AbBARNUM MarkLUXUC Dippach

.

AbBENTNER PaulLUXLC Tétange

.

AbCLAEREBOUT DavidLUXLC Kayl

.

AbFLAMMANG TomLUXUC Dippach

.

AbFRIES SteveLUXUC Dippach

.

AbNILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange

.

AbSCHMITT RobertLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

AbWURTH BenLUXLC Kayl

.

.

4° ETAPE: DUDELANGE - ESCH/ALZETTE (162,1 km) 20.05

.

1SHPILEVSKY BorisRUSKIO-ENE/DMT03:52:50

.

2HEGREBERG MortenNORTeam Sparebanken Vest03:52:50

.

3WYSS MarcelSUIAtlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei03:52:50

.

4ALLEGRINI MirkoITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:52:50

.

5BIONDO MaurizioITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:52:510:01

.

6HEGREBERG RoyNORTeam Sparebanken Vest03:53:020:12

.

7WALSLEBEN PhilippGERTeam Heinz Von Heiden - Focus03:53:020:12

.

8VAN LEIJEN JostNEDVan Vliet-EBH Advokaten03:53:020:12

.

9McPARTLAND DavidAUSHadimec03:53:020:12

.

10MIORIN DevisITAKIO-ENE/DMT03:53:020:12

.

12POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 03:53:020:12

.

25MICHELY KimLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg03:53:020:12

.

28GRESSNICH PatrickLUXUC Dippach 03:53:020:12

.

31KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 03:53:020:12

.

36DEGANO ClaudeLUXLC Tétange 04:05:4112:51

.

44APPELBAUM FrankLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg04:05:4112:51

.

45SCHINKER NicoLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg04:05:4112:51

.

52WIRTZ KimLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:05:4112:51

.

58DRUCKER JempyLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg04:05:4112:51

.

59DISEVISCOURT RalphLUXLC Kayl 04:13:0020:10

.

61WOLTER ClaudeLUXLC Kayl 04:13:0020:10

.

63FRÈRES ClaudeLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:13:0020:10

.

64HUBERTY LucLUXLC Tétange 04:13:0020:10

.

65LATERZA OlivierLUXUC Dippach 04:13:0020:10

.

66ZANGERLÉ JoëlLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:13:0020:10

.

68FERNANDEZ ConstantinoESPE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 04:13:0320:13

.

70WEYLAND ChristianLUXLC Tétange 04:13:0520:15

.

AbDIDIER LaurentLUXTeam Regiostrom Senges

.

AbHEINY StefanGERCCI Differdange

.

AbHEYMANS CyrilleLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL FINAL:

.

1SHPILEVSKY BorisRUSKIO-ENE/DMT15:43:11

.

2KIENDYS TomaszPOLCCC Polsat Polkowice15:43:150:04

.

3KONDRUT VitaliyUKRTeam ISD-Sport-Donetsk 15:43:450:34

.

4WYSS MarcelSUIAtlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei15:43:580:47

.

5HEGREBERG MortenNORTeam Sparebanken Vest15:43:590:48

.

6BOCHMAN LasseDENGlud & Marstrand Horsens15:44:010:50

.

7MARYCZ JaroslawPOLFidi BC COM15:44:010:50

.

8BIONDO MaurizioITAKIO-ENE/DMT15:44:040:53

.

9BLOKS HansNEDEquipe nat. Pays-Bas15:44:070:56

.

10OOSTLANDER SanderNEDTeam Löwik Meubelen15:44:100:59

.

13POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 15:44:231:12

.

14MICHELY KimLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 15:44:231:12

.

15KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 15:44:251:14

.

23GRESSNICH PatrickLUXUC Dippach 15:44:451:34

.

39DRUCKER JempyLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 15:57:2314:12

.

41SCHINKER NicoLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 15:57:3114:20

.

53FERNANDEZ ConstantinoESPE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 16:05:1021:59

.

54WOLTER ClaudeLUXLC Kayl 16:05:5322:42

.

58APPELBAUM FrankLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 16:08:3325:22

.

61ZANGERLÉ JoëlLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 16:19:3136:20

.

63LATERZA OlivierLUXUC Dippach 16:21:2138:10

.

64DEGANO ClaudeLUXLC Tétange 16:21:2838:17

.

65WIRTZ KimLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 16:23:0639:55

.

67WEYLAND ChristianLUXLC Tétange 16:29:0345:52

.

68HUBERTY LucLUXLC Tétange 16:35:0651:55

.

69FRÈRES ClaudeLUXE.R. - LP07 Schifflange 16:46:0001:02:49

.

70DISEVISCOURT RalphLUXLC Kayl 16:49:5101:06:40

.

.

67° SKODA TOUR DE LUXEMBOURG (AOTdL) 06 - 10.06.2007

.

.

PROLOGUE A LUXEMBOURG (2,63 km) 06.06

.

1ENGOULVENT JimmyFRACrédit Agricole 00:03:42

.

2FLECHA Juan AntonioESPRabobank00:03:480:06

.

3GARDEYN GorikBELUnibet.com 00:03:480:06

.

4RAST GrégorySUIAstana 00:03:480:06

.

5DALL'ANTONIA TizianITACeramica Panaria - Navigare 00:03:490:07

.

6BROCHARD LaurentFRABouygues Télécom 00:03:490:07

.

7HIVERT JonathanFRACrédit Agricole 00:03:500:08

.

8RENSHAW MarkAUSCrédit Agricole 00:03:520:10

.

9FEILLU RomainFRAAgritubel 00:03:530:11

.

10LANGEVELD SebastianNEDRabobank00:03:530:11

.

12JOACHIM Benoît LUXAstana 00:03:540:12

.

24POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 00:03:580:16

.

45BLANK HannesGERCCI Differdange 00:04:010:19

.

69FORNER EddyITACCI Differdange 00:04:070:25

.

79DRESSLER FrankGERCCI Differdange 00:04:090:27

.

85NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 00:04:120:30

.

88KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 00:04:140:32

.

106CENTRONE VincenzoLUXCCI Differdange 00:04:250:43

.

109HEINY StefanGERCCI Differdange 00:05:291:47

.

.

1° ETAPE: LUXEMBOURG - MONDORF (166,8 km) 07.06

.

1RICHEZE Ariel MaximilianoARGCeramica Panaria - Navigare 04:08:58

.

2SUMMER JochenAUTElkhaus - Simplon04:08:58

.

3RENSHAW MarkAUSCrédit Agricole 04:08:58

.

4FEILLU RomainFRAAgritubel 04:08:58

.

5BENITEZ POMARES JavierESPBenfica04:08:58

.

6KEMPS AaronAUS Astana 04:08:58

.

7DALL'ANTONIA TizianITACeramica Panaria - Navigare 04:08:58

.

8PÜTSEP ErkiESTBouygues Télécom 04:08:58

.

9GARDEYN GorikBELUnibet.com 04:08:58

.

10AMORISON FrédéricBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner04:08:58

.

12POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 04:08:58

.

19FORNER EddyITACCI Differdange 04:08:58

.

22DRESSLER FrankGERCCI Differdange 04:08:58

.

25JOACHIM Benoît LUXAstana 04:08:58

.

48BLANK HannesGERCCI Differdange 04:08:58

.

71NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 04:08:58

.

72CENTRONE VincenzoLUXCCI Differdange 04:08:58

.

86KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 04:16:477:49

.

92HEINY StefanGERCCI Differdange 04:16:477:49

.

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL:

.

1FLECHA Juan AntonioESPRabobank04:12:45

.

.

2° ETAPE: SCHIFFLANGE - DIFFERDANGE (195,5 km) 08.06

.

1BROCHARD LaurentFRABouygues Télécom04:46:34

.

2RAST GrégorySUIAstana 04:46:34

.

3LANGEVELD SebastianNEDRabobank04:46:34

.

4AZEVEDO JoséPORBenfica04:46:34

.

5DALL'ANTONIA TizianITACeramica Panaria - Navigare 04:46:34

.

6LARSSON Gustav ErikSWEUnibet.com 04:46:380:04

.

7MARTENS PaulGERSkil - Shimano04:46:380:04

.

8HINAULT SébastienFRACrédit Agricole 04:46:410:07

.

9FEILLU RomainFRAAgritubel 04:46:410:07

.

10AMORISON FrédéricBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner04:46:410:07

.

23BLANK HannesGERCCI Differdange 04:46:410:07

.

35DRESSLER FrankGERCCI Differdange 04:47:310:57

.

59FORNER EddyITACCI Differdange 04:48:301:56

.

62CENTRONE VincenzoLUXCCI Differdange 04:52:195:45

.

70POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 04:52:376:03

.

72NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 04:52:376:03

.

73JOACHIM BenoîtLUXAstana 04:52:376:03

.

90KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 04:57:0310:29

.

AbHEINY StefanGERCCI Differdange

.

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL:

.

1BROCHARD LaurentFRABouygues Télécom08:59:11

.

.

3° ETAPE: WILTZ - DIEKIRCH (173,8 km) 09.06

.

1FEILLU RomainFRAAgritubel 04:23:17

.

2GARDEYN GorikBELUnibet.com 04:23:17

.

3MARTENS PaulGERSkil - Shimano04:23:17

.

4RAST GrégorySUIAstana 04:23:17

.

5DALL'ANTONIA TizianITACeramica Panaria - Navigare04:23:17

.

6ANDONOV PETROV DanielBULBenfica04:23:17

.

7AMORISON FrédéricBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner04:23:17

.

8LLOYD DanielGBRDFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed04:23:17

.

9POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 04:23:17

.

10ROHREGGER ThomasAUTElkhaus - Simplon04:23:17

.

15FORNER EddyITACCI Differdange 04:23:17

.

20BLANK HannesGERCCI Differdange 04:23:17

.

47JOACHIM Benoît LUXAstana 04:26:333:16

.

63DRESSLER FrankGERCCI Differdange 04:34:2611:09

.

70CENTRONE VincenzoLUXCCI Differdange 04:34:2611:09

.

74NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 04:34:2611:09

.

81KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 04:34:2611:09

.

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL:

.

1BROCHARD LaurentFRABouygues Télécom 13:22:28

.

.

4° ETAPE: MERSCH - LUXEMBOURG (149,5 km) 10.06

.

1RAST GrégorySUIAstana 03:25:21

.

2ANDONOV PETROV DanielBULBenfica03:25:21

.

3MARTENS PaulGERSkil - Shimano03:25:21

.

4DE WAELE BertBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner03:25:21

.

5HIVERT JonathanFRACrédit Agricole03:25:21

.

6LARSSON Gustav ErikSWEUnibet.com 03:25:220:01

.

7DALL'ANTONIA TizianITACeramica Panaria - Navigare03:25:220:01

.

8AMORISON FrédéricBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner03:25:220:01

.

9LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis FelipeCOLCeramica Panaria - Navigare 03:25:220:01

.

10BROCHARD LaurentFRABouygues Télécom03:25:220:01

.

12BLANK HannesGERCCI Differdange 03:25:220:01

.

33POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 03:25:480:27

.

40JOACHIM Benoît LUXAstana 03:26:411:20

.

41FORNER EddyITACCI Differdange 03:26:501:29

.

54NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 03:27:312:10

.

55KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 03:29:304:09

.

72CENTRONE VincenzoLUXCCI Differdange 03:37:0011:39

.

74DRESSLER FrankGERCCI Differdange 03:37:0011:39

.

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL FINAL:

.

1RAST GrégorySUIAstana 16:47:40

.

2BROCHARD LaurentFRABouygues Télécom 16:47:500:10

.

3DALL'ANTONIA TizianITACeramica Panaria - Navigare16:47:550:15

.

4MARTENS PaulGERSkil - Shimano16:48:050:25

.

5HIVERT JonathanFRACrédit Agricole 16:48:070:27

.

6AZEVEDO JoséPORBenfica16:48:090:29

.

7LARSSON Gustav ErikSWEUnibet.com 16:48:110:31

.

8ANDONOV PETROV DanielBULBenfica16:48:110:31

.

9LANGEVELD SebastianNEDRabobank16:48:140:34

.

10FEILLU RomainFRAAgritubel 16:48:150:35

.

11ROHREGGER ThomasAUTElkhaus - Simplon16:48:160:36

.

12DE WAELE BertBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner16:48:160:36

.

13BLANK HannesGERCCI Differdange 16:48:190:39

.

14FLECHA Juan AntonioESPRabobank16:48:200:40

.

15AMORISON FrédéricBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner16:48:240:44

.

16REUS KaiNEDRabobank16:48:270:47

.

17TEN DAM LaurensNEDUnibet.com 16:48:320:52

.

18LAVARINHAS RuiPORBenfica16:48:360:56

.

19GABRIEL FrédéricFRALandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner16:48:380:58

.

20KLEYNEN StevenBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner16:48:461:06

.

21DENIFL StefanAUTElkhaus - Simplon16:48:491:09

.

22RUBIANO Miguel AngelCOLCeramica Panaria - Navigare 16:48:541:14

.

23COUTOULY CédricFRAAgritubel 16:49:001:20

.

24LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis FelipeCOLCeramica Panaria - Navigare16:49:131:33

.

25LLOYD DanielGBRDFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed16:49:221:42

.

26LEBEN ChristianGERTeam Wiesenhof - Felt16:49:291:49

.

27LHOTELLERIE ClémentFRASkil - Shimano16:49:291:49

.

28PRADERA RODRIGUEZ MikelESPBenfica16:50:403:00

.

29LJUNGBLAD JonasSWEUnibet.com 16:51:223:42

.

30TALABARDON YannickFRACrédit Agricole 16:51:223:42

.

31MESCHENMOSER ChristophGERSkil - Shimano16:51:303:50

.

32FORNER EddyITACCI Differdange 16:51:414:01

.

33VELITS MartinSVKTeam Wiesenhof - Felt16:51:434:03

.

34KONECNY TomasCZEElkhaus - Simplon16:52:455:05

.

35SPRICK MatthieuFRABouygues Télécom 16:53:155:35

.

36CHAMPION DimitriFRABouygues Télécom 16:54:046:24

.

37HAYMAN MathewAUSRabobank16:54:166:36

.

38POOS ChristianLUXCCI Differdange 16:54:366:56

.

39SLADKOV EvgeniyKAZAstana 16:56:429:02

.

40GARDEYN GorikBELUnibet.com 16:57:129:32

.

41PECHARROMAN José AntonioESPBenfica16:58:3310:53

.

42HINAULT SébastienFRACrédit Agricole 16:58:3910:59

.

43JOACHIM Benoît LUXAstana 16:58:4211:02

.

44VALACH JanSVKElkhaus - Simplon16:59:0311:23

.

45FLEEMAN DanielGBRDFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed16:59:1011:30

.

46LOPES Pedro MiguelPORBenfica17:01:3913:59

.

47MARINO Jean-MarcFRACrédit Agricole 17:01:4314:03

.

48BENITEZ POMARES JavierESPBenfica17:02:1314:33

.

49KUYCKX JanBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner17:02:2914:49

.

50KEMPS AaronAUSAstana 17:04:0516:25

.

51GOESINNEN FlorisNEDSkil - Shimano17:05:5318:13

.

52JACOBS PieterBELUnibet.com 17:05:5318:13

.

53ROBIN DenisFRAAgritubel 17:06:1718:37

.

54RUCKER StefanAUTElkhaus - Simplon17:06:2118:41

.

55NILSSON HakanSWECCI Differdange 17:07:4320:03

.

56MÜLLER ChristianGERSkil - Shimano17:08:2220:42

.

57LAURENT ChristopheFRACrédit Agricole 17:11:1823:38

.

58SAVINI FilippoITACeramica Panaria - Navigare17:11:3123:51

.

59KOLESNIKOV SergeyRUSUnibet.com 17:11:4524:05

.

60DRESSLER FrankGERCCI Differdange 17:12:0324:23

.

61PRONK MatheusNEDUnibet.com 17:12:3924:59

.

62COSTA RuiPORBenfica17:14:1426:34

.

63DE KORT KoenNEDAstana 17:16:4029:00

.

64CENTRONE VincenzoLUXCCI Differdange 17:17:0829:28

.

65DOI YukihiroJPNSkil - Shimano17:17:0929:29

.

66OLIPHANT EvanGBRDFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed17:19:2731:47

.

67TIMMER AlbertNEDSkil - Shimano17:19:4532:05

.

68WAGNER RobertGERTeam Wiesenhof - Felt17:20:0132:21

.

69BERGES Emilien BenoîtFRAAgritubel 17:20:0232:22

.

70SUMMER JochenAUTElkhaus - Simplon17:21:2433:44

.

71OAKLEY KaneAUSDFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed17:21:3433:54

.

72KNUDSEN MortenDENCCI Differdange 17:21:5534:15

.

73VENEBERG ThorwaldNEDRabobank17:26:0338:23

.

74VAN BON LeonNEDRabobank17:26:1638:36

.

75BOVEN JanNEDRabobank17:26:2238:42

.

76JENNINGS CameronAUSDFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed17:29:2041:40

.

77DEKKERS HansNEDAgritubel 17:29:3241:52

.

78HIROSE YoshimasaJPNSkil - Shimano17:29:3641:56

.

79VERHEYEN DavidBELLandbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner17:30:5643:16

.

80HERVE CédricFRAAgritubel 17:35:2347:43

.

.

60° GP GÉNÉRAL PATTON (AOTdL) 14 et 15.07.2007

.

.

1° ETAPE: ETTELBRUCK - TROISVIERGES (96,1 km) 14.07

.

1LE BOULCH DimitriFRANationale France02:30:45

.

2TAILLEFER FabienFRANationale France02:33:182:33

.

3BONNIN ThomasFRANationale France02:33:182:33

.

4HAAVARDSHOLM OleNORNationale Norvège02:33:182:33

.

5GULDHAMMER RasmusDENTeam Festina Vejle02:33:202:35

.

6BRAVO OIARBIDE GarikoitzESPGipuzkoa Moyua02:33:202:35

.

7SCHNEEBERGER ChristianSUINationale Suisse02:33:232:38

.

8SCHMITT AlexGERLV Nordrhein Westfalen02:33:252:40

.

9GAGGIA MarcoITAVC Orsago02:34:113:26

.

10BOISSON NicolasFRANationale France02:34:113:26

.

32KOHN TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:34:113:26

.

41KIRCHENS SvenLUXVVT Préizerdaul 02:34:263:41

.

52SERENO DonatoITALC Kayl 02:41:2810:43

.

53STRECKER DanielLUXLC Kayl 02:41:3810:53

.

61WIRTZ EricLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:41:5611:11

.

73SCHLECHTER PitLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:42:1611:31

.

76WEIMERSKIRCH PierreLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:43:2412:39

.

82KATZENMEIER AndyLUXLC Tétange 02:50:1919:34

.

AbBUIJK KevinLUXVVT Préizerdaul

.

AbDIAS DOS SANTOS VincentLUXLC Tétange

.

AbHERMES ClaudeLUXLC Tétange

.

AbKLEIN BenLUXLC Kayl

.

AbKOHLVELTER KevinLUXVVT Préizerdaul

.

AbLANCO YannLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

AbLOSCH PitLUXLC Tétange

.

AbMULLER GlennLUXVVT Préizerdaul

.

AbRODRIGUEZ PEREIRA MarcoPORLC Kayl

.

AbTHILL TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg

.

.

2° ETAPE: VIANDEN - VIANDEN (96 km) 15.07

.

1HAAVARDSHOLM OleNORNationale Norvège02:43:15

.

2LE BOULCH DimitriFRANationale France02:43:190:04

.

3BONNIN ThomasFRANationale France02:43:270:12

.

4SCHMITT AlexGERLV Nordrhein Westfalen02:43:320:17

.

5BOUHANNI NacerFRAComité Lorraine02:43:360:21

.

6GERLING IgorGERLV Bayern02:43:430:28

.

7DE BEKKER MauriceNEDSnelle Wiel Bladel02:43:450:30

.

8HÜMBERT MichaelGERLV Saarland02:43:450:30

.

9LINDEMAN BertjanNEDKrolStonE Peddelaars02:43:450:30

.

10RUFFING PascalGERLV Saarland02:43:480:33

.

12KOHN TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:43:480:33

.

39WIRTZ EricLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:56:3113:16

.

48WEIMERSKIRCH PierreLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:57:4014:25

.

49KIRCHENS SvenLUXVVT Préizerdaul 02:57:4014:25

.

50SCHLECHTER PitLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:59:2416:09

.

60STRECKER DanielLUXLC Kayl 03:02:0218:47

.

63KATZENMEIER AndyLUXLC Tétange 03:02:2019:05

.

AbSERENO DonatoITALC Kayl

.

.

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL FINAL:

.

1LE BOULCH DimitriFRANationale France05:14:04

.

2HAAVARDSHOLM OleNORNationale Norvège05:16:332:29

.

3BONNIN ThomasFRANationale France05:16:452:41

.

4SCHMITT AlexGERLV Nordrhein Westfalen05:16:572:53

.

5TAILLEFER FabienFRANationale France05:17:103:06

.

6SCHNEEBERGER ChristianSUINationale Suisse05:17:213:17

.

7BRAVO OIARBIDE GarikoitzESPGipuzkoa Moyua05:17:243:20

.

8BOUHANNI NacerFRAComité Lorraine05:17:473:43

.

9GERLING IgorGERLV Bayern05:17:543:50

.

10LINDEMAN BertjanNEDKrolStonE Peddelaars05:17:563:52

.

15KOHN TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:17:593:55

.

40KIRCHENS SvenLUXVVT Préizerdaul 05:32:0618:02

.

49WIRTZ EricLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:38:2724:23

.

52WEIMERSKIRCH PierreLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:41:0427:00

.

53SCHLECHTER PitLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:41:4027:36

.

59STRECKER DanielLUXLC Kayl 05:43:4029:36

.

66KATZENMEIER AndyLUXLC Tétange 05:52:3938:35

.

.

10° CRITÉRIUM EUROPÉEN DES JEUNES (AOTdL) 14 - 16.09.2007

.

.

Participation facultative

.

.

1° ETAPE: ALZINGEN - ALZINGEN (84 km) 14.09

.

1GUERRERO AdrienBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes02:04:07

.

2LARSEN CasperDENHerning Cykle Klub02:04:07

.

3MANNAERTS JelleBELBalen BC02:04:07

.

4VAN DER MEIJDEN RuneNEDRC Jan Van Arckel02:04:07

.

5VAN DE WAETERE SeanBELWielerbond Vlaanderen02:04:07

.

6DE PRAETERE HannesBELWielerbond Vlaanderen02:04:07

.

7DECHESNE JulienBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes02:04:07

.

8OTTEMA RickNEDPays Bas02:04:07

.

9GALDEROUX MartinBELTeam Wallonie02:04:07

.

10BORGESEN HeineDENHerning Cykle Klub02:04:07

.

19WIES OlivierLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:04:410:34

.

21FEIEREISEN KevinLUXUC Dippach 02:04:410:34

.

23SCHANEN TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:04:410:34

.

50FANCK ChristopheLUXLG Alzingen 02:04:410:34

.

55SADELER LaurentLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:04:410:34

.

58MICHELY MaxLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:04:410:34

.

61JUNGELS BobLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 02:04:410:34

.

67FORGET GabrielBELUC Dippach 02:04:410:34

.

93GODART FrançoisLUXLG Alzingen 02:05:101:03

.

98WRAIGHT SeanLUXVC Diekirch 02:05:491:42

.

101THEIS JérômeLUXLG Alzingen 02:06:182:11

.

102KLEPPER TomLUXLG Alzingen 02:06:292:22

.

.

2° ETAPE: ORSCHOLZ - ORSCHOLZ (D) (72 km) 15.09

.

1DEWEER JochenBELWielerbond Vlaanderen01:43:26

.

2MARKUS BarryNEDDCM-GB Vorselaar01:43:26

.

3MANNAERTS JelleBELBalen BC01:43:26

.

4DAL COL AndreaITASeleziona Veneto01:43:26

.

5CRAEGS MaartenBELSport en Steun Leopoldsburg01:43:26

.

6VAN DER MEIJDEN RuneNEDRC Jan Van Arckel01:43:26

.

7GUERRERO AdrienBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes01:43:26

.

8JENSEN Kristian HaugaardDENDanemark01:43:26

.

9MEYNEN ToonBELBalen BC01:43:26

.

10ALMAZ SerinGERLV Baden01:43:26

.

12FEIEREISEN KevinLUXUC Dippach 01:43:26

.

29FANCK ChristopheLUXLG Alzingen 01:43:26

.

46KLEPPER TomLUXLG Alzingen 01:43:26

.

47WIES OlivierLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 01:43:26

.

48SADELER LaurentLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 01:43:26

.

49SCHANEN TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg01:43:26

.

68JUNGELS BobLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg01:43:26

.

72LOSCH TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 01:43:26

.

75FORGET GabrielLUXUC Dippach 01:43:26

.

85MICHELY MaxLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 01:43:26

.

94GODART FrançoisLUXLG Alzingen01:43:26

.

97BUIJK JackyLUXUC Dippach 01:43:26

.

107THEIS JérômeLUXLG Alzingen 01:43:26

.

113GANGOLF JoëlLUXVC Diekirch 01:43:26

.

114STEIL RaphaëlLUXUC Dippach 01:43:26

.

125TULLIUS SvenGERLG Alzingen 01:45:552:29

.

126WRAIGHT SeanLUXVC Diekirch 01:47:264:00

.

.

3° ETAPE: WALFERDANGE - WALFERDANGE (65,8 km) 18.09

.

1KELDERMANN WilcoNEDMidden Nederland01:37:41

.

2HAAN WouterNEDPays Bas01:37:41

.

3LUGTEN JelleNEDRC Jan Van Arckel01:39:101:29

.

4DEWEER JochenBELWielerbond Vlaanderen01:39:522:11

.

5DE PAUW MorenoBELBodysol-Lotto Cycl. Team Menen01:39:592:18

.

6VAN DE WAETERE SeanBELWielerbond Vlaanderen01:39:592:18

.

7DE CNODDER BCBELBalen BC01:39:592:18

.

8JENSEN Kristian HaugaardDENDanemark01:39:592:18

.

9DRUYTS GerryBELDCM-GB Vorselaar01:39:592:18

.

10DECHESNE JulienBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes01:39:592:18

.

17WIES OlivierLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg01:39:592:18

.

30JUNGELS BobLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 01:39:592:18

.

33FANCK ChristopheLUXLG Alzingen 01:39:592:18

.

34FORGET GabrielLUXUC Dippach 01:39:592:18

.

50SADELER LaurentLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 01:40:272:46

.

63FEIEREISEN KevinLUXUC Dippach 01:40:543:13

.

69WRAIGHT SeanLUXVC Diekirch 01:41:203:39

.

92SCHANEN TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 01:42:384:57

.

107GODART FrançoisLUXLG Alzingen 01:47:209:39

.

108MICHELY MaxLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg01:47:209:39

.

109KLEPPER TomLUXLG Alzingen 01:47:209:39

.

.

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL FINAL:

.

1KELDERMANN WilcoNEDMidden Nederland05:25:48

.

2HAAN WouterNEDPays Bas05:25:48

.

3LUGTEN  JelleNEDRC Jan Van Arckel05:27:171:29

.

4VAN DER MEIJDEN RuneNEDRC Jan Van Arckel05:27:321:44

.

5LARSEN CasperDENHerning Cykle Klub05:27:321:44

.

6VAN DE WAETERE SeanBELWielerbond Vlaanderen05:27:321:44

.

7DECHESNE JulienBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes05:27:321:44

.

8DE PRAETERE HannesBELWielerbond Vlaanderen05:27:321:44

.

9OTTEMA RickNEDPays Bas05:27:321:44

.

10MANNAERTS JelleBELBalen BC05:28:002:12

.

11BORGESEN HeineDENHerning Cykle Klub05:28:002:12

.

12MARKUS BarryNEDDCM-GB Vorselaar05:28:062:18

.

13JENSEN Kristian HaugaardDENDanemark05:28:062:18

.

14NEUGEBAUER MichaelGERLV Baden05:28:062:18

.

15WIES OliverLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:28:062:18

.

16BOVENHUIS JasperNEDPays Bas05:28:062:18

.

17ROMBACH LorenzGERLV Baden05:28:062:18

.

18DE CNODDER RobinBELBalen BC05:28:062:18

.

19DE PAUW MorenoBELBodysol-Lotto Cycl. Team Menen05:28:062:18

.

20ÖSCHGER ManuelGERLV Baden05:28:062:18

.

21DEMONIE JensBELBodysol-Lotto Cycl. Team Menen05:28:062:18

.

22INDERGAND RetoSUISuisse05:28:062:18

.

23RAIBAUD JimmyFRAOlympique CC Antibes05:28:062:18

.

24FANCK ChristopheLUXLG Alzingen05:28:062:18

.

25ARNOLD SimonGERLV Baden05:28:062:18

.

26DRUYTS GerryBELDCM-GB Vorselaar05:28:062:18

.

27STUYVEN JasperBELWielerbond Vlaanderen05:28:062:18

.

28BORCY QuentinBELTeam Wallonie05:28:062:18

.

29DE GROOT DaanNEDMidden Nederland05:28:062:18

.

30JUNGELS BobLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:28:062:18

.

31OP ‘T EYNDE ChristopheBELSport en Steun Leopoldsburg05:28:062:18

.

32FORGET GabrielBELUC Dippach 05:28:062:18

.

33BOSTERS JurriënNEDDCM-GB Vorselaar05:28:062:18

.

34MIQUEL ThomasFRAOlympique CC Antibes05:28:062:18

.

35KELLER JanSUISuisse régionale05:28:342:46

.

36HAVIK YoeriNEDPays Bas05:28:342:46

.

37VANCOPPERNOLLE FranciscoBELWielerbond Vlaanderen05:28:342:46

.

38MEYNEN ToonBELBalen BC05:28:342:46

.

39PIET SullyvanBELTeam Wallonie05:28:342:46

.

40MICHAUX QuentinBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes05:28:342:46

.

41LAMBRECHTS SemBELSport en Steun Leopoldsburg05:28:342:46

.

42LOMBAERT StijnBELJonge Renners Roeselare05:28:342:46

.

43FRISON FrederikBELBalen BC05:28:342:46

.

44BITTNER MichaelGERLV Rheinland05:28:342:46

.

45SADELER LaurentLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:28:342:46

.

46CHRISTIANSEN DanielDENTeam Kvickly Odder05:28:342:46

.

47EISING TijmenNEDPays Bas05:28:342:46

.

48HAAK HugoNEDRC Jan Van Arckel05:28:342:46

.

49LIESSENS VincentBELTeam Wallonie05:28:342:46

.

50SERRY FlorentBELTeam Wallonie05:28:342:46

.

51LARSEN SimonDENDanemark05:28:342:46

.

52VAN DER DONCK RobinBELDCM-GB Vorselaar05:28:342:46

.

53KRISTENSEN Sören KolkaerDENDanemark05:28:342:46

.

54CHAVANNE GabrielSUISuisse05:28:342:46

.

55GUERRERO AdrienBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes05:28:402:52

.

56DEWEER JochenBELWielerbond Vlaanderen05:28:462:58

.

57TOL ErickNEDRC Jan Van Arckel05:28:533:05

.

58TARRIDE GrégoireFRAOlympique CC Antibes05:28:543:06

.

59FEIEREISEN KevinLUXUC Dippach 05:29:013:13

.

60BRAIT ErosITASeleziona Veneto05:29:013:13

.

61DAL COL AndreaITASeleziona Veneto05:29:043:16

.

62CRAEGS MaartenBELSport en Steun Leopoldsburg05:29:143:26

.

63IANNETTA MichaelSUISuisse05:29:163:28

.

64KUHN OrgetorixSUISuisse05:29:273:39

.

65BARTL DavidGERLV Baden05:29:273:39

.

66PHILIPS ChristopheBELJonge Renners Roeselare05:29:273:39

.

67BOUNIDA KhalidNEDMidden Nederland05:29:273:39

.

68KOUSGAARD JesperDENDanemark05:29:333:45

.

69GIESBERTS JeroenBELBalen BC05:29:393:51

.

70VANSPEYBROECK TimBELBodysol-Lotto Cycl. Team Menen05:29:393:51

.

71VANDENHOUDT WouterBELSport en Steun Leopoldsburg05:29:484:00

.

72RASMUSSEN MortenDENTeam Kvickly Odder05:29:484:00

.

73VAN GOETHEM BrianNEDDCM-GB Vorselaar05:29:484:00

.

74GIESBERTS StevenBELBalen BC05:29:484:00

.

75GÜDEL RomanSUISuisse régionale05:29:484:00

.

76JANSSEN MichielBELWielerbond Vlaanderen05:29:484:00

.

77ALLEGAERT MatthijsBELJonge Renners Roeselare05:29:484:00

.

78NEF RaphaelSUISuisse régionale05:29:484:00

.

79BAUR FelixSUISuisse régionale05:29:484:00

.

80WELLE MarkNEDMidden Nederland05:29:484:00

.

81PONS GaêtanBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes05:30:014:13

.

82BOSMAN Gert-JanNEDPays Bas05:30:184:30

.

83EGLIN MichaSUISuisse régionale05:30:374:49

.

84VAN TRIJP JurgenNEDDCM-GB Vorselaar05:30:414:53

.

85SCHANEN TomLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:30:454:57

.

86BEUSEKOM WilcoNEDMidden Nederland05:31:285:40

.

87VAN CRAEN ToshoniBELBodysol-Lotto Cycl. Team Menen05:31:325:44

.

88HERREBAUT JeffreyBELBodysol-Lotto Cycl. Team Menen05:31:536:05

.

89HAOT MaximeBELPredictor-Lotto VC Ardennes05:32:316:43

.

90LARSEN Karl MagnusDENDanemark05:33:477:59

.

91WRAIGHT SeanLUXVC Diekirch 05:34:358:47

.

92DE ROSSI AlessandroITASeleziona Veneto05:35:089:20

.

93BERNASCONI AlessandroSUISuisse05:35:119:23

.

94MICHELY MaxLUXTeam Lëtzebuerg 05:35:279:39

.

95GODART FrancoisLUXLG Alzingen 05:35:5610:08

.

96PERRARD YoannFRAComité Lorraine05:36:1210:24

.

97KLEPPER TomLUXLG Alzingen 05:37:1511:27

.

98MARCHIORI FedericoITASeleziona Veneto05:40:2414:36

.

99COENEN DennisBELSport en Steun Leopoldsburg05:49:2923:41

.